Laptops
Welcome to ExtremePC! Experience the world of laptops with our diverse selection. Whether you're a gamer in need of powerful performance, a professional seeking productivity on-the-go, or a student looking for a reliable companion, we have the perfect laptop for you. Explore our extensive range of top brands, cutting-edge features, and versatile options. Find your ideal match and elevate your computing experience with ExtremePC's exceptional laptops. Shop now and unlock endless possibilities.
-
Apple MacBook
-
Gaming Laptops
-
Business Laptops
-
Home & Study Laptops
-
Refurbished Laptops
-
Workstation Laptops
-
2-in-1 \ Flip Laptops
-
Microsoft Laptops
- Rugged Laptops
-
Chromebooks - BYOD
- Off-Lease Laptops
-
Laptops Accessories
- Laptop Warranty Upgrade
-
Targus Intellect 15.6" Laptop Backpack
Targus
$49.99Targus Intellect 15.6" Laptop Backpack TBB565GL$49.99 -
$45.00 -
HP 180W 19.5V 9.5A (7.4x5.0mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
HP
$199.00HP 180W 19.5V 9.5A (7.4x5.0mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)$199.00 -
On Sale
HP 200W 19.5V 10.3A (4.5x3.0mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
HP
Now: $99.00Was: $129.00HP 200W 19.5V 10.3A (4.5x3.0mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)Input: 100~240V 50~60HzOutput: 19.5V 10.3ANow: $99.00Was: $129.00 -
HP 65W 19.5V 3.33A (4.5x3.0mm) with pin OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
HP
$59.00HP 65W 19.5V 3.33A (4.5x3.0mm) with pin OEM Laptop Charger (power cord is not included)DescriptionAC input voltage: 100 ~ 240V 50 ~ 60HzDC output voltage: 19.5VDC output current: 3.33APower: 65W...$59.00 -
HP 90W 19.5V 4.62A (4.5x3.0mm ) with pin OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
HP
$39.00HP 90W 19.5V 4.62A (4.5x3.0mm ) with pin OEM Laptop Charger (power cord is not included) ADPCMPG12Input: AC 100-240VOutput: DC 19.5V 4.62A 90WConnector Size: 4.5*3.0mmProtection: over-current,...$39.00 -
On Sale
Wavlink UMD01 USB-C 4K Triple Display Multi-function Dock
Wavlink
Now: $259.00Was: $299.00Wavlink UMD01 USB-C 4K Triple Display Multi-function Dock Compatible with Type-C USB3.1 Gen2 full specification PC ComputerUSB Power Delivery with 4 profile support 65 Watts upstream...Now: $259.00Was: $299.00 -
Wavlink UMD04 USB-C 4K Triple Display Multi-function Mini Dock
Wavlink
$199.00Wavlink UMD04 USB-C 4K Triple Display Multi-function Dock - Mini The upstream USB-C port is compliant with USB power delivery specification revision 3.0 and supports up to 100W power supply including...$199.00 -
Acer/LiteOn 90W 19V 4.74A (5.5x1.7mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
Acer
$49.00$49.00 -
On Sale
Asus 65W 19V 3.42A (5.5x2.5mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
ASUS
Now: $31.20Was: $39.00Asus 65W 19V 3.42A (5.5x2.5mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)Input: AC 100V inch 240V 50-60HzOutput: 19V 3.42APower: 65WConnector Size: 5.5*2.5mmNow: $31.20Was: $39.00 -
Dell 30W 20V 1.5A USB-C OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
DELL
$49.00Dell 30W 20V 1.5A USB-C OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)Specifications:AC input: 100 inch 240V, 50 inch 60HzDC output: DC 20v 1.5A or 12v 2A or 5v 2A, 30 Watt$49.00 -
$139.00 -
On Sale
iLead Screen Cleaner Kit
iLead
Now: $10.01Was: $15.00iLead Screen Cleaner Kit No Harsh Elements DescriptionScreen Cleaner KitFeatureSafe for any device screen and eye glasses. No harsh elements. Odorless.Works on all electronics including Monitors,...Now: $10.01Was: $15.00 -
Dell 65W 20V 3.25A USB-C OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
DELL
$59.00Dell 65W 20V 3.25A USB-C OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)65W USB-C Type C 20V 3.25A Replacement AC Adapter Chargers for Dell Latitude 11 5175 5179 5285 5495Output:...$59.00 -
Dell 130W 19.5V 6.67A (4.5x3.0mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
DELL
$89.00Dell 130W 19.5V 6.67A (4.5x3.0mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)Compatible Models:Dell XPS 15/dncwx1613h Touch LaptopDELL Precision M3800 DELL XPS 9550 9560$89.00 -
Alogic USB-C Dual 4K Mobile Dock Space Grey
ALOGIC
$170.00The Alogic USB-C Dual 4K Mobile Dock Space Grey is the next generation USB-C peripheral designed to work with the latest USB-C and Thunderbolt 3 enabled computers. Featuring ALOGICinchs latest...$170.00 -
On Sale
ASUS ROG 180W 19V 9.5A (6.0x3.7mm) with pin OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
ASUS
Now: $89.00Was: $129.00ASUS ROG 180W 19V 9.5A (6.0x3.7mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)Original 19.5V 9.23A 180W AC Adapter For Asus Rog LaptopsSpecificatNow: $89.00Was: $129.00 -
$199.00 -
Lenovo 65W 20V 3.25A USB-C OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
Lenovo
$59.00Lenovo 65W 20V 3.25A USB-C OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)Lenovo 65W 20V 3.25A USB-C Power Adapter offers fast, efficient charging at home, in the office, or on the go. This...$59.00 -
On Sale
EVERKI Commute Laptop Sleeve EKF808S15B for 15~16" laptops
EVERKI
Now: $19.99Was: $29.00EVERKI Commute Laptop Sleeve EKF808S15B 15.6" Advanced memory foam for protection Soft anti-scratch inner lining Front stash pocket Stow-away carrying handles Limited Lifetime WarrantyNot just your...Now: $19.99Was: $29.00 -
On Sale
EVERKI Commute Laptop Sleeve EKF808S13B for 13 and 14 inch laptops Advanced memory foam for protection
EVERKI
Now: $15.00Was: $29.00Everki EKF808S13B EVERKI Commute Laptop Sleeve 13.3Not just your average sleeve. The Commute provides extra protection for laptops up to 13.3" while carrying inside a bag or independently with its...Now: $15.00Was: $29.00 -
Power Adapter NZ Head for all types of Apple magsafe charger
OEM
$10.01Apple Power Adapter NZ Head for all types of magsafe charger, for all types of magsafe 1 and 2 apple laptop charger, replacement of the power adapter head only.$10.01 -
On Sale
iLead 11.6'' Tablet / Laptop Sleeve Case
iLead
Now: $9.99Was: $29.00iLead 11.6'' Tablet / Laptop Sleeve CaseThis sleeve can fit any 11-12" devices. 100% Brand NewFlap over closure design.Designed for 11.6” tablet or laptop.Soft cushion interior in red.Reversible case...Now: $9.99Was: $29.00 -
FSP Universal Notebook Power Adapter 120W 19V
FSP
$64.00The FSP NB 120W Notebook Power Adapter produces over 88% high efficiency power output for laptops and provides safe output to suit the requirements for laptops to offer complete protection onto the...$64.00 -
On Sale
Acer 135W 19V 7.1A (5.5x1.7mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
Acer
Now: $103.20Was: $129.00Acer 135W 19V 7.1A (5.5x1.7mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)Power input: 100 -240V 50 / 60Hz (Global)Power output: 19V (voltage) 7.1A (current)Power Supply: 135W (Watts)Output...Now: $103.20Was: $129.00 -
AcBel Notebook/Laptop Universal Power Adapter 90W with 13 Tips for 90 Percent Notebook on the Market For New Ultrabook
AcBel
$89.00The AcBel Notebook/Laptop Universal Power Adapter 90WIs the adapter for you! Lost your power adapter for your current notebook This universal adapter will fit almost any laptop or notebook from all...$89.00 -
On Sale
Laptop Lock with Locking security cable for use without Key
DYNAMIX
Now: $22.99Was: $29.00Laptop Lock with Locking security cable for use without KeyNow: $22.99Was: $29.00 -
Toshiba 90W 19V 4.74A (5.5x2.5mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
TOSHIBA
$39.00Toshiba 90W 19V 4.74A (5.5x2.5mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)$39.00 -
ASUS 45W 19V 2.37A (3.0x1.1mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
ASUS
$39.00ASUS 45W 19V 2.37A (3.0x1.1mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)Compatible with: ASUS Zenbook UX31E SeriesInput: 100~240V 50~60HzOutput: AC 19V 2.37AWattage: 45WConnect Size:3...$39.00
Looking for laptops for sale in NZ? Check out our wide selection at affordable prices from top brands including ASUS, Apple, Dell, Gigabyte, MSI, and Acer. Laptops for sale in NZ at competitive prices, with something to suit every budget and requirement. Whether you're in need of a powerful workstation, a portable device for on-the-go, or a gaming laptop, we have you covered. Shop now and take advantage of our great deals on high-quality laptops at ExtremePC today!