Wired Gaming Keyboards
-
Out of stock
Razer Huntsman V3 Pro TKL 8KHz Wired Mechanical Gaming Keyboard White - Analog Optical Switches
Razer
$439.00Razer Huntsman V3 Pro TKL 8KHz Wired Gaming Keyboard WhiteFOR THE PROInstantly elevate your play with the champ of esports keyboards—the Razer Huntsman V3 Pro. Supercharged by Rapid Trigger Mode, tap...$439.00 -
Chilkey Slice68 HE RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Mechanical Keyboard - WS Flux Magnetic Switch, Red, 68 keys
Chilkey
$399.00Chilkey Slice68 HE Mechanical Keyboard WS Flux Magnetic Red, 68 keys$399.00 -
Out of stock
MCHOSE Ace 60 Pro RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Gaming Keyboard - Black, KTEK Magnetic Switch, 61 keys Ace60-4A
MCHOSE
$119.00MCHOSE Ace 60 Pro Gaming Keyboard Black KTEK Magnetic SwitchMagnetic switch keyboard0.01 RT Sensitivity0.1ms Latency8kHz Polling Rate0 Dead Zone$119.00 -
Out of stock
Attack Shark X68 HE RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Gaming Keyboard - White Contours, Magnetic Switch, 66 keys
Attack Shark
$149.01Attack Shark X68 HE Gaming Keyboard White Contours Magnetic Switch【60% Percent Layout Magnetic Switch Keyboard with RT Function】Equipped with adjustable hall effect magnetic switches, featured with...$149.01 -
Out of stock
Attack Shark X68 HE RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Gaming Keyboard - Black, Magnetic Switch, 66 keys
Attack Shark
$149.01Attack Shark X68 HE Gaming Keyboard Black Magnetic Switch【60% Percent Layout Magnetic Switch Keyboard with RT Function】Equipped with adjustable hall effect magnetic switches, featured with...$149.01 -
Out of stock
Attack Shark R82 HE Rapid Trigger RGB Wired Gaming Keyboard - White Contours, Magnetic Switch, 80 keys
Attack Shark
$129.00$129.00 -
Out of stock
Attack Shark R85 HE Rapid Trigger RGB Wired Gaming Keyboard - White, Magnetic Switch, 79 keys
Attack Shark
$169.00$169.00 -
Out of stock
Attack Shark R98 HE Carbon Fiber Rapid Trigger RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Gaming Keyboard - Ice Ninja, Magnetic Switch, 98 keys
Attack Shark
$119.00Attack Shark R98 HE RGB Wired Gaming Keyboard Ice Ninja, Magnetic Switch, 98 keys• Carbon Fiber Composite Top Case• Custom RGB Lightbox & Full RGB Backlighting• 98 Keys Layout with Numpad, Maximum...$119.00 -
Out of stock
Attack Shark R98 HE Carbon Fiber Rapid Trigger RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Gaming Keyboard - Ink Shade, Magnetic Switch, 98 keys
Attack Shark
$119.00Attack Shark R98 HE RGB Wired Gaming Keyboard Ink Shade, Magnetic Switch, 98 keys• Carbon Fiber Composite Top Case• Custom RGB Lightbox & Full RGB Backlighting• 98 Keys Layout with Numpad, Maximum...$119.00 -
Out of stock
MCHOSE Ace 68 V2 RGB Hot-swappable Wired Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Translucent Pink, Star Ring Magnetic Switch, 68 keys HW-Ace68V2-32
MCHOSE
$129.00MCHOSE Ace 68 V2 RGB Wired Gaming Keyboard Pink Star Ring Magnetic Switch, 68 keys$129.00 -
Out of stock
MCHOSE Ace 68 V2 RGB Hot-swappable Wired Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Translucent White, Star Ring Magnetic Switch, 68 keys HW-Ace68V2-31
MCHOSE
$129.00MCHOSE Ace 68 V2 RGB Wired Gaming Keyboard White Star Ring Magnetic Switch, 68 keys$129.00 -
Out of stock
MCHOSE Ace 68 V2 RGB Hot-swappable Wired Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Translucent Black, Royal Steed Magnetic Switch, 68 keys HW-Ace68V2-30
MCHOSE
$129.00MCHOSE Ace 68 V2 RGB Wired Gaming Keyboard Black Royal Steed Magnetic Switch, 68 keys$129.00 -
DrunkDeer A75 Pro Rapid Trigger RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Gaming Keyboard - Red, Magnetic Switch, 82 keys
DRUNKDEER
$299.00DrunkDeer A75 Pro RGB Wired Gaming Keyboard Black Magnetic SwitchLAYOUT :ANSI Ultra Response Speed: 10 times faster than the traditional mechanical keyboard. Adjustable Actuation Distance: Actuate...$299.00 -
Attack Shark R98 HE Carbon Fiber Rapid Trigger RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Gaming Keyboard - Black, Magnetic Switch, 98 keys
Attack Shark
$119.00Attack Shark R98 HE RGB Wired Gaming Keyboard Black, Magnetic Switch, 98 keys• Carbon Fiber Composite Top Case• Custom RGB Lightbox & Full RGB Backlighting• 98 Keys Layout with Numpad, Maximum...$119.00 -
AULA S100 RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - White, Brown Switch, 99 keys
AULA
$78.99AULA S100 RGB Wired Mechanical Gaming Keyboard White Brown Switch, 99 keysExperience precision typing and gaming with the AULA S100 Brown Switch Mechanical Keyboard. This 99-key wired keyboard...$78.99 -
MCHOSE Mix 87 RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Gaming Keyboard - White, Mount Tai Magnetic Switch, 87 keys
MCHOSE
$159.00MCHOSE Mix 87 RGB Wired Keyboard White Mount Tai Magnetic SwitchReact Instantly & Perform at Your Peak: 256K ultra-high scan rate and 0.08ms competitively low latency. Supports rapid trigger (RT),...$159.00 -
MCHOSE Mix 87 RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Gaming Keyboard - Black, Mount Tai Magnetic Switch, 87 keys
MCHOSE
$159.00MCHOSE Mix 87 RGB Wired Keyboard Black Mount Tai Magnetic SwitchReact Instantly & Perform at Your Peak: 256K ultra-high scan rate and 0.08ms competitively low latency. Supports rapid trigger (RT),...$159.00 -
$369.00 -
$299.00 -
$299.00 -
$119.00 -
$119.00 -
$99.00 -
$99.00 -
$99.00 -
$99.00 -
$95.00 -
$95.00 -
ATK 60RX RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Magnetic Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Black, Liren Switch, 60 keys
ATK
$115.00$115.00 -
ATK RS6 AIR RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Magnetic Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Black, Zenith Switch, 68 keys
ATK
$159.00$159.00 -
$275.00 -
ATK RS6+ RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Magnetic Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Black, Snow Blade Pro Switch, 68 keys
ATK
$235.00$235.00 -
ATK 68 RX RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - White, Wolf Switch, 68 keys
ATK
$169.00ATK 68 RX Wired Gaming Keyboard White Wolf SwitchLayout: 65% with 68 Keys Structure: Tray MountPosition Plate: AluminumRT Range: 0.005mm to 3.3mm in 0.001mm Step Precision$169.00 -
On Sale
LAMZU Jet75 Magnetic RGB Wired Gaming Keyboard - Black, Gateron Jade Gaming Switch, 82 keys
Lamzu
Now: $299.00Was: $399.00LAMZU Jet75 Magnetic RGB Wired Gaming Keyboard Black Gateron Jade Gaming Switch, 82 keyslayout:75%,82 keysswitches:Gateron Jade Gamingscanning rate:32Kkeycaps:PBTNow: $299.00Was: $399.00 -
Attack Shark R82 HE Rapid Trigger RGB Wired Gaming Keyboard - Black, Magnetic Switch, 80 keys
Attack Shark
$129.00$129.00 -
Attack Shark R85 HE Rapid Trigger RGB Wired Gaming Keyboard - Moonlight, Magnetic Switch, 79 keys
Attack Shark
$169.00$169.00 -
Attack Shark R85 HE Rapid Trigger RGB Wired Gaming Keyboard - White Contours, Magnetic Switch, 79 keys
Attack Shark
$169.00$169.00 -
MCHOSE Ace 68 GT RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Gaming Keyboard - Black Gold, Mount Tai Pink Magnetic Switch GT, 68 keys HW-Ace68GT-1
MCHOSE
$269.00MCHOSE Ace 68 GT RGB Wired Gaming Keyboard Black Gold Mount Tai Pink Magnetic Switches GT, 68 keysControl Every Input. Trust E$269.00 -
On Sale
MCHOSE Ace 68 Turbo RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Gaming Keyboard - Cyber Black, Mount Tai Magnetic Switches GT, 68 keys HW-Ace68Turbo-5
MCHOSE
Now: $249.00Was: $269.00MCHOSE Ace 68 Turbo RGB Wired Gaming Keyboard Black Mount Tai Magnetic Switches GT, 68 keysWorld’s First 16K Polling Rate0.001mm RT Accuracy0.06ms Ultra-Low LatencyMulti-Function Control KnobNow: $249.00Was: $269.00 -
On Sale
MCHOSE Ace 68 RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Gaming Keyboard - White, Ice Blue Magnetic Switch, 68 keys HW-Ace68-15
MCHOSE
Now: $99.00Was: $119.00MCHOSE Ace 68 RGB Wired Keyboard Rose Red Ice Blue Magnetic SwitchMagnetic Switch Keyboard0.1ms Latency0.01 RT Sensitivity8kHz Polling Rate0 Dead ZoneNow: $99.00Was: $119.00