PC Parts
Welcome to ExtremePC! Discover a wide range of high-quality PC parts at our online store. Whether you're building a new gaming rig or upgrading your existing setup, we have everything you need. Explore our extensive selection of processors, graphics cards, motherboards, memory modules, storage devices, and more. With our top-notch PC parts, you can unleash the full potential of your computer and take your computing experience to the next level. Shop now at ExtremePC for all your PC parts needs.
-
CPU \ Processors
-
Video Cards
-
Motherboards
-
Memory
-
Internal SSD
-
Internal Hard Drives
-
Power Supplies
-
Computer Cases
-
Cooling Devices
-
USB AND PCIE Cards
- TV \ Video Capture
- Cable Mods
-
Out of stock
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 7985WX 3.2 GHz 64-Core sTR5 Unlocked CPU Processor
AMD
$17,005.05AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 7985WX 3.2 GHz 64-Core sTR5 CPU$17,005.05 -
Out of stock
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 7980X 64-Core sTR5 Unlocked CPU Processor
AMD
$11,418.35AMD Ryzen Threadripper 7980X 64-Core sTR5 Unlocked Processor 100-100001350WOF$11,418.35 -
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 9975WX 32-Core sTR5 CPU Processor Without Cooler
AMD
$9,399.00AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 9975WX Processor Without Cooler 100-100000723$9,399.00 -
Out of stock
Samsung M321R8GA0PB0-CWMCJ 64GB PC5-44800 DDR5-5600MHz ECC Server Memory
SAMSUNG
$5,290.00Samsung M321R8GA0PB0-CWMCJ 64GB DDR5-5600MHz Server MemoryCapacityThe Samsung M321R8GA0PB0-CWMCJ Memory Module boasts an impressive capacity of 64GB. This high capacity allows users to store and...$5,290.00 -
Out of stock
$4,899.00 -
Out of stock
Kingston 64GB DDR5-6400MT/s ECC Reg CL52 RDIMM 2Rx4 Server Memory For AMD Threadripper 7000, 9000 Series KSM64R52BD4-64HA
Kingston
$4,600.00$4,600.00 -
Out of stock
Kingston 64GB DDR5-6400MT/s ECC Reg CL52 RDIMM 2Rx4 Server Memory For AMD Threadripper 7000, 9000 Series KSM64R52BD4-64MD
Kingston
$4,370.00Kingston 64GB DDR5-6400MT/s ECC Reg CL52 RDIMM 2Rx 4 Server Memory For AMD Threadripper 7000, 9000 Series KSM64R52BD4-64MDKingston's KSM64R52BD4-64MD is a 8G x 80-bit (64GB) DDR5-6400 CL52 SDRAM...$4,370.00 -
Out of stock
Cisco Secure Firewall 3K Series 400W AC Power Supply
CISCO
$4,140.00Cisco Secure Firewall 3K Series 400W AC Power Supply FPR3K-PWR-AC-400$4,140.00 -
Colorful iGame GeForce RTX 5080 Ultra OC 16GB V2-V Graphics Card
Colorful
$4,099.00Colorful iGame RTX 5080 Ultra OC 16GB V2-V Graphics CardFeature Highlights:· Blue and Purple Color Scheme· Hip-Hop Style Hollowed Backboard· One-Key Overclock$4,099.00 -
Colorful iGame GeForce RTX 5080 Ultra W OC 16GB-V GDDR7 Graphics Card
Colorful
$4,099.00Colorful iGame RTX 5080 Ultra W OC 16GB-V GDDR7 Video Card$4,099.00 -
$4,099.00 -
PNY GeForce RTX 5080 Slim OC Dual Fan 16GB GDDR7 Graphics Card VCG508016DFSXPB1-O
PNY
$4,099.00PNY GeForce RTX 5080 Slim OC Dual Fan 16GB GDDR7 Video Card VCG508016DFSXPB1-O$4,099.00 -
Zotac GAMING NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5080 SOLID Core OC 16GB GDDR7 Graphics Card ZT-B50800J2-10P
ZOTAC
$4,099.00Zotac GAMING GeForce RTX 5080 SOLID Core OC 16GB Video Card$4,099.00 -
$3,788.00 -
Out of stock
PNY GeForce RTX 4090 VERTO 24GB LED TF Verto Edition GDDR6X Graphics Card
PNY
$3,742.00PNY RTX 4090 VERTO 24GB LED TF Verto GDDR6X Graphics Card VCG409024TFXPB1$3,742.00 -
Out of stock
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5975WX CPU Processor Socket sWRX8 OEM without Cooler
AMD
$3,499.00AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5975WX CPU OEM without CoolerDesign. Build. Accelerate. On The Ultimate Workstation ProcessorLet AMD Ryzen™ Threadripper™ PRO processors be the productivity boosting engine...$3,499.00 -
Out of stock
$3,450.00 -
Out of stock
AMD EPYC Genoa 9254 24Core/48Thread 2.9GHz SP5 CPU Processor 100-000000480
AMD
$3,399.00AMD EPYC Genoa 9254 24Core/48Thread 2.9GHz SP5 CPU Processor 100-000000480Realize exceptional time-to-results and energy efficiency for your business-critical applications with AMD EPYC™ 9004 Series...$3,399.00 -
Out of stock
Supermicro Samsung 32GB DDR5-6400 2Rx8 LP ECC Registered (RDIMM) Memory MEM-DR532L-SL02-ER64
Supermicro
$3,238.00Supermicro Samsung 32GB DDR5-6400 2Rx8 LP ECC Registered (RDIMM) Memory MEM-DR532L-SL02-ER64$3,238.00 -
Out of stock
G.SKILL Ripjaws M5 Neo RGB EXPO/XMP 64GB (2x 32GB) 6000Mhz DDR5 Desktop UDIMM RAM Kit Black
G.SKILL
$2,791.00G.Skill Ripjaws M5 Neo RGB 64GB DDR5 Desktop Memory Black F5-6000J3636F32GX2-RM5NRK$2,791.00 -
ASUS PRIME GeForce RTX 5070 Ti 16GB GDDR7 OC Edition Graphics Card
ASUS
$2,599.00ASUS PRIME GeForce RTX 5070 Ti 16GB GDDR7 OC Graphics Card PRIME-RTX5070TI-O16G$2,599.00 -
Out of stock
ASUS TUF Gaming GeForce RTX 5070 Ti 16GB GDDR7 OC Edition Graphics Card
ASUS
$2,599.00ASUS TUF Gaming RTX 5070 Ti 16GB GDDR7 OC Graphics Card TUF-RTX5070TI-O16G-GAMING$2,599.00 -
Colorful GeForce RTX 5070 Ti Battle AX 16GB-V Graphics Card
Colorful
$2,599.00Colorful GeForce RTX 5070 Ti Battle AX 16GB-V Graphics Card$2,599.00 -
Gigabyte GeForce RTX 5070 Ti EAGLE OC 16GB Graphics Card
Gigabyte
$2,599.00Gigabyte GeForce RTX 5070 Ti EAGLE OC SFF 16GB Graphics Card GV-N507TEAGLE OC-16GD$2,599.00 -
Gigabyte NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5070 Ti WINDFORCE OC V2 16GB GDDR7 Graphics Card GV-N507TWF3OCV2-16GD
Gigabyte
$2,599.00Gigabyte GeForce RTX 5070 Ti WINDFORCE OC V2 16GB Video Card GV-N507TWF3OCV2-16GD$2,599.00 -
MSI GeForce RTX 5070 Ti GAMING TRIO OC 16GB Graphics Card - White RTX 5070 TI 16G GAMING TRIO OC WHITE
MSI
$2,599.00MSI GeForce RTX 5070 Ti GAMING TRIO OC 16GB Video Card White RTX 5070 TI 16G GAMING TRIO OC WHITE$2,599.00 -
$2,599.00 -
Out of stock
ASUS PRIME GeForce RTX 5080 16GB GDDR7 OC Edition Video Card
ASUS
$2,579.00ASUS PRIME GeForce RTX 5080 16GB GDDR7 OC Edition Video Card PRIME-RTX5080-O16G$2,579.00 -
Out of stock
Samsung M321R4GA3PB0-CWM 32GB RDIMM DDR5 5600MHz Server Memory
SAMSUNG
$2,530.00Samsung M321R4GA3PB0-CWM 32GB DDR5 5600MHz Server MemoryComputer memoryMemories (RAM) are essential for the server to operate and they are often key in terms of its performance. Important parameters...$2,530.00 -
$2,399.00 -
Out of stock
Synology HAT5310 20TB 3.5" Enterprise NAS HDD SATA 6Gb/s - 7200 RPM - 512MB - 5 Years Warranty
Synology
$2,350.00Synology HAT5310 20TB 3.5" Enterprise NAS HDD SATA 6Gb/s - 7200 RPM - 512MB - 5 Years Warranty$2,350.00 -
Out of stock
Kingston FURY BEAST 64GB (2x 32GB) 6000MT/S DDR5 CL36 Desktop Ram Kit Black KF560C36BBE2K2-64
Kingston
$2,306.00Kingston FURY BEAST 64GB (2x 32GB) 6000MT/S DDR5 CL36 Desktop Ram Kit - Black KF560C36BBE2K2-64$2,306.00 -
Out of stock
Crucial Pro OC 64GB (2x 32GB) DDR5 6000Mhz Desktop UDIMM RAM White
CRUCIAL
$2,300.00Crucial Pro OC 64GB DDR5 6000Mhz Desktop UDIMM RAM White Features$2,300.00 -
Out of stock
ADATA 64GB DDR5 5600MT/s Desktop RAM AD5U560064G-S
ADATA
$2,299.00ADATA 64GB DDR5 5600MT/s Desktop RAM AD5U560064G-S$2,299.00 -
$2,299.00 -
Out of stock
$2,299.00 -
Kingston 32GB DDR5-5600MT/s ECC Reg CL46 RDIMM 2Rx8 Server Memory For AMD Threadripper 7000, 9000 series KSM56R46BD8PMI-32HAI
Kingston
$2,299.00Kingston 32GB DDR5-5600MT/s ECC Reg CL46 RDIMM 2Rx For AMD Threadripper 7000, 9000 series KSM56R46BD8PMI-32HAIKingston's KSM56R46BD8PMI-32HAI is a 4G x 80-bit (32GB) DDR5-5600 CL46 SDRAM (Synchronous...$2,299.00 -
Out of stock
Predator Hermes 64GB(32GBx2) DDR5 RGB 6400MHz CL32 U-DIMM Memory - Black
Predator
$2,299.00Predator Hermes 64GB(32GBx2) DDR5 RGB 6400MHz CL32 U-DIMM Memory - Black$2,299.00 -
Out of stock
Cisco PWR-C6-1KWAC 1000-Watts AC 80 Plus Platinum Hot Swap Config-6 Power Supply for Catalyst 9200 Series
CISCO
$2,185.00$2,185.00 -
Gigabyte GeForce RTX 5070 Ti EAGLE OC SFF 16GB Graphics Card
Gigabyte
$2,149.01Gigabyte GeForce RTX 5070 Ti EAGLE OC SFF 16GB Graphics Card GV-N507TEAGLE OC-16GD$2,149.01