Refine Search
Categories
- Networking & Security > Wireless Range Extenders
- Computers & Tablets > Desktop PCs > Home PCs
- Computers & Tablets > Desktop PCs > Gaming PCs > AMD Ryzen 9000 Series Gaming PCs
- Computers & Tablets > Desktop PCs
- Computers & Tablets > Laptops
- Apple Products > Apple Laptop
- Peripherals > Monitors > Gaming Monitors
- Computers & Tablets > Laptops > Gaming Laptops
- Peripherals > Monitors
- PC Parts
- Computers & Tablets > Desktop PCs > Business PCs
Welcome to our blog, where we dive into the world of cutting-edge technology and explore the latest advancements in the PC industry. In this article, we'll delve into the highly anticipated release of
Steam Deck: The Ultimate Portable Gaming PC – A Complete Guide by ExtremePC(Post)As mobile devices continue to evolve, gamers are increasingly looking for handheld devices that offer a true PC gaming experience on the go. Enter the Steam Deck from Valve, a game-changer that has
Is 32GB RAM Overkill for Gaming?(Post)You're speccing out a new gaming PC and the RAM question comes up: 16GB or 32GB? Is doubling the memory worth it, or are you just paying for headroom you'll never use? At ExtremePC, it's one of the m
Product results
Product results
-
On Sale
*Manufacturer Refurbished* MSI Modern 14 C13M-418NZ 14" FHD i5-1335U 8GB 512GB Win11Pro Business Laptop
MSI
Now: $747.50Was: $999.01*Manufacturer Refurbished* MSI Modern 14 C13M-418NZ 14" FHD i5-1335U 8GB 512GB Win11Pro Business LaptopNow: $747.50Was: $999.01 -
Out of stock
Razer Huntsman V3 Pro TKL 8KHz Wired Mechanical Gaming Keyboard White - Analog Optical Switches
Razer
$439.00Razer Huntsman V3 Pro TKL 8KHz Wired Gaming Keyboard WhiteFOR THE PROInstantly elevate your play with the champ of esports keyboards—the Razer Huntsman V3 Pro. Supercharged by Rapid Trigger Mode, tap...$439.00 -
Out of stockOn Sale
AOC U27B3CF 27" UHD 4K IPS USB-C Business Monitor With 5 Years Warranty U27B3CF /79
AOC
Now: $399.00Was: $459.00AOC U27B3CF 27" UHD 4K IPS USB-C Business MonitorNow: $399.00Was: $459.00 -
On Sale
AOC Q27P3CV 27" QHD IPS USB-C Docking Business Monitor
AOC
Now: $408.25Was: $469.00AOC Q27P3CV 27" QHD IPS USB-C Docking Business MonitorNow: $408.25Was: $469.00 -
$3,499.00 -
On Sale
Now: $172.50Was: $199.00 -
Out of stock
$149.01 -
*Manufacturer Refurbished* MSI Prestige A16 AI+ A3HMG-025NZ 16" QHD+ 165Hz Ryzen AI 9 365 32GB 1TB SSD Win11Home Laptop
MSI
$2,999.00$2,999.00 -
Out of stock
Valve Steam Deck OLED 512GB Handheld Gaming Console
VALVE
$1,399.00Valve Steam Deck OLED 512GB Handheld Gaming Console 512GB NVMe SSD1280 x 800 HDR OLED display7.4" Diagonal display sizeup to 90Hz refresh rate6 nm APUWi-Fi 6E50Whr battery; 3-12 hours of gameplay...$1,399.00 -
Out of stock
AOC 27G50Z 27" FHD 240Hz 0.3ms Fast IPS Gaming Monitor
AOC
$269.00AOC 27G50Z 27" FHD 240Hz 0.3ms Fast IPS Gaming Monitor$269.00 -
Out of stock
$499.00 -
On Sale
MCHOSE K99 V2 Tri-mode RGB Hot-Swappable Wireless Gaming Keyboard - Horizon Orange, Icy Creamsicle Switch, 99 keys
MCHOSE
Now: $159.00Was: $189.00MCHOSE K99 V2 RGB Wireless Keyboard Orange Icy Creamsicle Switch98% LayoutGasket MountHot-SwappableSurround RGB Light StripBT5.0/USB-C/2.4GHz WirelessNow: $159.00Was: $189.00 -
Out of stock
$255.00 -
On Sale
Logitech R800 Wireless Presenter Remote - Wireless, With LCD Display
Logitech
Now: $115.00Was: $129.00FeaturesLogitech R800 Laser Presentation Remote 910-001358The Logitech R800 Laser Presentation Remote features a convenient LCD display for time tracking. MAKE YOUR POINTBrilliant green laser pointer...Now: $115.00Was: $129.00 -
Out of stock
$125.01 -
On Sale
ALOGIC Elements 2m Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Cable - Male to Male
ALOGIC
Now: $11.99Was: $15.00Connect Mini DisplayPort Source to an HDMI Display This ELEMENTS range of Alogic cables provides an easy and effective connectivity solution. Elements range of products are designed for affordability...Now: $11.99Was: $15.00 -
Logitech M280 Wireless Full Size Mouse - Black 910-004295
Logitech
$34.99Logitech M280 Wireless Full Size Mouse - Black 910-004295$34.99 -
On Sale
Logitech MK235 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo Black
Logitech
Now: $40.25Was: $49.00Logitech MK235 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo Black 920-007949 Simple plug-and play keyboard and mouse with reliable wireless connection up to 10m / 33ft away, sharing one tiny USB receiver...Now: $40.25Was: $49.00 -
Logitech C920 HD Pro Webcam Carl Zeiss optics 15-megapixel Black
Logitech
$159.00Logitech C920 HD Pro Webcam Carl Zeiss optics 15-megapixel Black 960-000998$159.00 -
Out of stock
Dell P2422H 23.8" FHD IPS Business Monitor High adjustable
DELL
$349.00Dell P2422H 23.8" FHD IPS Business Monitor High adjustable$349.00 -
Out of stock
$427.00 -
Choetech PD3.1 240W USB-C to USB-C Magnet Fast Charging Cable 1.8m
Choetech
$25.00Choetech 240W USB-C to USB-C Magnet Fast Charging Cable 1.8mCompatible with many devicesThis versatile cable is compatible with a wide range of devices, including phones, tablets, laptops,...$25.00 -
Out of stock
Philips 242V8A 24" FHD 75Hz IPS Business Monitor
PHILIPS
$229.00Philips 242V8A 24" FHD 75Hz IPS Business MonitorVivid, crisp images beyond boundaries- V Line- 24 (23.8" / 60.5 cm diag.)- 1920 x 1080 (Full HD)Philips V line wide-view monitor gives viewing beyond...$229.00 -
Out of stock
MCHOSE Ace 60 Pro RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Gaming Keyboard - Black, KTEK Magnetic Switch, 61 keys Ace60-4A
MCHOSE
$119.00MCHOSE Ace 60 Pro Gaming Keyboard Black KTEK Magnetic SwitchMagnetic switch keyboard0.01 RT Sensitivity0.1ms Latency8kHz Polling Rate0 Dead Zone$119.00 -
Out of stock
Attack Shark X68 HE RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Gaming Keyboard - White Contours, Magnetic Switch, 66 keys
Attack Shark
$149.01Attack Shark X68 HE Gaming Keyboard White Contours Magnetic Switch【60% Percent Layout Magnetic Switch Keyboard with RT Function】Equipped with adjustable hall effect magnetic switches, featured with...$149.01 -
Out of stock
Attack Shark X68 HE RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Gaming Keyboard - Black, Magnetic Switch, 66 keys
Attack Shark
$149.01Attack Shark X68 HE Gaming Keyboard Black Magnetic Switch【60% Percent Layout Magnetic Switch Keyboard with RT Function】Equipped with adjustable hall effect magnetic switches, featured with...$149.01 -
Out of stock
MCHOSE A7 V3 Ultra+ Lightweight Wireless Gaming Mouse Black Gold HW-A7V3-21
MCHOSE
$159.00MCHOSE A7 V3 Ultra+ Wireless Gaming Mouse Black GoldPAW3955 TI SensorUp to 50,000 DPI (Overclocked)Magnetic Wireless Charging Dock Included$159.00 -
Out of stock
MCHOSE A7 V3 Ultra+ Lightweight Wireless Gaming Mouse Sky White HW-A7V3-22
MCHOSE
$159.00MCHOSE A7 V3 Ultra+ Wireless Gaming Mouse Sky WhitePAW3955 TI SensorUp to 50,000 DPI (Overclocked)Magnetic Wireless Charging Dock Included$159.00 -
Out of stock
MCHOSE K7 V2 Pro+ Wireless Gaming Mouse Black HW-K7V2-10
MCHOSE
$145.00MCHOSE K7 V2 Pro+ Wireless Gaming Mouse Black HW-K7V2-10PAW3950 High-Performance SensorWired & Wireless 8000Hz PollingDual Nordic 54L Performance ArchitectureShadow Hunter Solution, Powered by MCH$145.00 -
DrunkDeer A75 Pro Rapid Trigger RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Gaming Keyboard - Red, Magnetic Switch, 82 keys
DRUNKDEER
$299.00DrunkDeer A75 Pro RGB Wired Gaming Keyboard Black Magnetic SwitchLAYOUT :ANSI Ultra Response Speed: 10 times faster than the traditional mechanical keyboard. Adjustable Actuation Distance: Actuate...$299.00 -
MCHOSE Mix 87 RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Gaming Keyboard - White, Mount Tai Magnetic Switch, 87 keys
MCHOSE
$159.00MCHOSE Mix 87 RGB Wired Keyboard White Mount Tai Magnetic SwitchReact Instantly & Perform at Your Peak: 256K ultra-high scan rate and 0.08ms competitively low latency. Supports rapid trigger (RT),...$159.00 -
MCHOSE Mix 87 RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Gaming Keyboard - Black, Mount Tai Magnetic Switch, 87 keys
MCHOSE
$159.00MCHOSE Mix 87 RGB Wired Keyboard Black Mount Tai Magnetic SwitchReact Instantly & Perform at Your Peak: 256K ultra-high scan rate and 0.08ms competitively low latency. Supports rapid trigger (RT),...$159.00 -
$369.00 -
$199.00 -
$299.00 -
$299.00 -
VGN V98 PRO V4 RGB Hot-Swappable Wireless Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Orange, Azoth Pro Switch, 100 keys
VGN
$179.00VGN V98 PRO V4 RGB Wireless Gaming Keyboard Orange, Azoth Pro Switch, 100 keysLayout:98%Backlighting:RGBConnectivity:2.4GHz/Bluetooth/WiredConstruction:Gasket$179.00 -
On Sale
Darmoshark M3 Ultra Lightweight 8K Wireless Gaming Mouse White
Darmoshark
Now: $69.30Was: $99.00Darmoshark M3 Ultra Lightweight Wireless Mouse WhiteUltra-PreNow: $69.30Was: $99.00 -
On Sale
Darmoshark M3 Ultra Lightweight 8K Wireless Gaming Mouse Black
Darmoshark
Now: $69.30Was: $99.00Darmoshark M3 Ultra Lightweight 8K Wireless Mouse BlackUltra-Now: $69.30Was: $99.00 -
$169.00 -
$169.00 -
$169.00 -
$169.00 -
$349.00 -
On Sale
ATK RS6+ RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Magnetic Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Black, Snow Blade Pro Switch, 68 keys
ATK
Now: $279.00Was: $299.00Now: $279.00Was: $299.00 -
On Sale
ATK 68 RX RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - White, Wolf Switch, 68 keys
ATK
Now: $149.01Was: $169.00ATK 68 RX Wired Gaming Keyboard White Wolf SwitchLayout: 65% with 68 Keys Structure: Tray MountPosition Plate: AluminumRT Range: 0.005mm to 3.3mm in 0.001mm Step PrecisionNow: $149.01Was: $169.00 -
On Sale
Lamzu Thorn V2 8K Wireless Gaming Mouse Orange (EDG S1Mon Edition)
Lamzu
Now: $179.00Was: $249.00Lamzu Thorn V2 8K Wireless Gaming Mouse Orange (EDG S1Mon Edition)Now: $179.00Was: $249.00 -
UGREEN 60120 High Speed USB-A 2.0 to USB-C Cable White 0.5M
UGREEN
$5.50UGREEN 60120 High Speed USB-A 2.0 to USB-C Cable White 0.5M$5.50 -
On Sale
MCHOSE K99 V3 RGB Hot-Swappable Wireless Gaming Keyboard - Horizon Orange, Icy Creamsicle Switch, 99 keys HW-K99V3-1
MCHOSE
Now: $189.00Was: $209.00MCHOSE K99 V3 Wireless Gaming Keyboard Orange Icy Creamsicle Switch 99 keysNow: $189.00Was: $209.00 -
MCHOSE Ace 68 GT RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Gaming Keyboard - Black Gold, Mount Tai Pink Magnetic Switch GT, 68 keys HW-Ace68GT-1
MCHOSE
$269.00MCHOSE Ace 68 GT RGB Wired Gaming Keyboard Black Gold Mount Tai Pink Magnetic Switches GT, 68 keysControl Every Input. Trust E$269.00 -
On Sale
MCHOSE Ace 68 Turbo RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Gaming Keyboard - Cyber Black, Mount Tai Magnetic Switches GT, 68 keys HW-Ace68Turbo-5
MCHOSE
Now: $249.00Was: $269.00MCHOSE Ace 68 Turbo RGB Wired Gaming Keyboard Black Mount Tai Magnetic Switches GT, 68 keysWorld’s First 16K Polling Rate0.001mm RT Accuracy0.06ms Ultra-Low LatencyMulti-Function Control KnobNow: $249.00Was: $269.00 -
On Sale
MCHOSE Ace 68 RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Gaming Keyboard - White, Ice Blue Magnetic Switch, 68 keys HW-Ace68-15
MCHOSE
Now: $99.00Was: $119.00MCHOSE Ace 68 RGB Wired Keyboard Rose Red Ice Blue Magnetic SwitchMagnetic Switch Keyboard0.1ms Latency0.01 RT Sensitivity8kHz Polling Rate0 Dead ZoneNow: $99.00Was: $119.00 -
MCHOSE V9 Turbo+ Wireless RGB Gaming Headset with Magnetic Charging Station White Gold HW-V9-13
MCHOSE
$249.00MCHOSE V9 Turbo+ Wireless RGB Gaming Headset White Gold with Charging HW-V9-10RGB Magnetic Charging Base Sta$249.00 -
MCHOSE V9 Turbo+ Wireless RGB Gaming Headset with Magnetic Charging Station Black Gold HW-V9-10
MCHOSE
$249.00MCHOSE V9 Turbo+ Wireless RGB Gaming Headset Black Gold with Charging HW-V9-10RGB Magnetic Charging Base Sta$249.00 -
DAREU Ultra 75 RGB Hot-Swappable Wireless Gaming Keyboard - Black, Luban Hi-Fi Magnetic Switches, 79 keys Ultra 75 Black
Dareu
$699.00DAREU Ultra 75 RGB Wireless Gaming Keyboard Black Magnetic Switches, 79 keys Ultra 75 BlackHinged Quick-Access Design — engineered for seamless access and next-level modularityTrue Modular...$699.00 -
DAREU EK60 HE RGB Wired Gaming Keyboard - Black, Fire Magnetic Switches, 61 keys EK60 HE Black
Dareu
$149.01DAREU EK60 HE Wired Gaming Keyboard Black Magnetic Switches, 61 keys EK60 HE Black$149.01 -
DAREU EK60 HE RGB Wired Gaming Keyboard - White, Fire Magnetic Switches, 61 keys EK60 HE White
Dareu
$149.01DAREU EK60 HE Wired Gaming Keyboard White Magnetic Switches, 61 keys EK60 HE White$149.01 -
DAREU Flex 75 RGB Hot-Swappable Wireless Gaming Keyboard - White Shadowfold, Pegasus Switches, 79 keys Flex 75 White Shadowfold
Dareu
$169.00DAREU Flex 75 Wireless Gaming Keyboard White Shadowfold Pegasus Switches, 79 keys Flex 75 White Shadowfold5-Layer Gasket Mount — Softer, cleaner, and more comfortable typing feel.Hot-Swappable...$169.00 -
DAREU Flex 75 RGB Hot-Swappable Wireless Gaming Keyboard - White Black, Pegasus Switches, 79 keys Flex 75 White Black
Dareu
$169.00DAREU Flex 75 Wireless Gaming Keyboard White Black Pegasus Switches, 79 keys Flex 75 White Black5-Layer Gasket Mount — Softer, cleaner, and more comfortable typing feel.Hot-Swappable Switches —...$169.00 -
DAREU Flex 75 RGB Hot-Swappable Wireless Gaming Keyboard - Black Grey, Pegasus Switches, 79 keys Flex 75 Black Grey
Dareu
$169.00DAREU Flex 75 Wireless Gaming Keyboard Black Grey Pegasus Switches, 79 keys Flex 75 Black Grey5-Layer Gasket Mount — Softer, cleaner, and more comfortable typing feel.Hot-Swappable Switches — Easily...$169.00 -
DAREU EK106 PRO RGB Hot-Swappable Wireless Gaming Keyboard - Haze Blue, Cloud Linear Switches, 104 keys EK106 PRO Blue
Dareu
$169.00DAREU EK106 PRO Wireless Gaming Keyboard Haze Blue Cloud Linear Switches, 104 keysFull Size Layout: Complete 104-key layout, perfect for both work and gaming.Three-Mode Connection: Seamlessly switch...$169.00 -
DAREU EK106 PRO RGB Hot-Swappable Wireless Gaming Keyboard - Black-golden, Cloud Linear Switches, 104 keys EK106 PRO Black
Dareu
$169.00DAREU EK106 PRO Wireless Gaming Keyboard Black-golden, Cloud Linear Switches, 104 keys EK106 PRO BlackFull Size Layout: Complete 104-key layout, perfect for both work and gaming.Three-Mode...$169.00 -
DAREU A980 PRO MAX 8K+4K Wireless Tri-mode Gaming Mouse White A980 PRO MAX White
Dareu
$169.00DAREU A980 PRO MAX Wireless Tri-mode Gaming Mouse White A980 PRO MAX WhiteTri-mode 8K wired &4K wireless Gaming Mouse with Magnesium button & TFT display8K/4K Polling Rate: Features ultra-fast...$169.00 -
DAREU A980 PRO MAX 8K+4K Wireless Tri-mode Gaming Mouse Black A980 PRO MAX Black
Dareu
$169.00DAREU A980 PRO MAX Wireless Tri-mode Gaming Mouse BlackTri-mode 8K wired &4K wireless Gaming Mouse with Magnesium button & TFT display8K/4K Polling Rate: Features ultra-fast response with a dual 8K...$169.00 -
Out of stock
Horion HM-5U Wireless Omni Conference Speakerphone
Horion
$519.00Horion HM-5U Wireless Omni Conference Speakerphone$519.00 -
Out of stock
$399.00 -
Thermalright TF4 4g Thermal Paste TF4 4g
Thermalright
$9.00Thermalright TF4 4g Thermal Paste TF4 4g$9.00 -
$15.00 -
AULA G7 Pro Tri-Mode RGB Wireless Gaming Headset Black G7Pro Black
AULA
$69.00AULA G7 Pro RGB Wireless Gaming Headset BlackDUAL CONNECTIVITY: Features both BT 5.3 and 2.4GHz wireless connections for versatile gaming across PS5/PS4, Switch, and PC platformsIMMERSIVE AUDIO: 7.1...$69.00 -
Out of stock
$29.00 -
Out of stock
$19.00 -
$15.00 -
Acer UP300 32GB USB 3.2 Flash Drive Black UP300-32GB-BL
Acer
$19.00Acer UP300 32GB USB 3.2 Flash Drive Black UP300-32GB-BL$19.00 -
$19.99 -
Out of stock
Horion 86M6APro V2 86″ 4K UHD Touch Interactive Smart Board with 48MP Camera
Horion
$4,999.00Horion 86M6APro V2 86″ 4K UHD Touch Interactive Smart Board with 48MP Camera$4,999.00 -
Out of stock
Horion 65M6APro V2 65″ 4K UHD Touch Interactive Smart Board with 48MP Camera
Horion
$3,499.00Horion 65M6APro V2 65″ 4K UHD Touch Interactive Smart Board with 48MP Camera$3,499.00 -
Out of stock
Horion 55P6A 55″ 4K UHD Non-Touch Commercial Display
Horion
$598.00Horion 55P6A 55″ 4K UHD Non-Touch Commercial Display$598.00 -
Out of stock
Horion 27H02QV 27" QHD 180Hz 1ms VA Curved Gaming Monitor
Horion
$328.99Horion 27H02QV 27" QHD 180Hz 1ms VA Curved Gaming MonitorImmerse yourself in the ultimate gaming experience with the Horion 27H02QV Curved Gaming Monitor.Featuring a 27-inch curved display with 2K...$328.99 -
Out of stock
HAPINYUXV SG-V620XL-4K 4K60P Professional PTZ Camera
HAPINYUXV
$5,519.00HAPINYUXV SG-V620XL-4K 4K60P Professional PTZ Camera4K60P / NDI®|HX2 / 20x Optical Zoom 4K60PUsing 1/1.8-inches high-quality UHD CMOS sensor with a maximum of 8.42 million pixels can realize 4K...$5,519.00 -
Out of stock
HAPINYUXV SG-V630XL 1080P Professional PTZ Camera With AI Technology
HAPINYUXV
$3,335.00HAPINYUXV SG-V620XL 1080P Professional PTZ Camera With AI Technology1080P / 30x Optical Zoom / HDMI+SDI+LAN+USB1080P Full HDEquipped with 1/2.8", 2.07 million effective pixels high quality HD CMOS...$3,335.00 -
Out of stock
HAPINYUXV SG-V620XL 1080P Professional PTZ Camera With AI Technology
HAPINYUXV
$2,375.00HAPINYUXV SG-V620XL 1080P Professional PTZ Camera With AI Technology1080P / HDMI+LAN+SDI+USB / 20x Optical Zoom1080P Full HDEquipped with 1/2.8", 2.07 million effective pixels high quality HD CMOS...$2,375.00 -
Thermalright Rainbow Vision 360 Turbo ARGB Black AIO Liquid CPU Cooler
Thermalright
$429.00Thermalright Rainbow Vision 360 Turbo ARGB Black AIO Cooler[6.67-inch 3D Curved Screen] The 60Hz curved screen with magnetic suction cooling head is easy to disassemble, with a resolution of...$429.00 -
On Sale
Now: $218.50Was: $239.00 -
On Sale
MCHOSE K20 Pro Gaming Soundbar Black
MCHOSE
Now: $89.00Was: $99.00MCHOSE K20 Pro Gaming Soundbar BlackDual Full-Range Drivers with Tuned Airflow Ports52mm Full-Range Drivers10W RMS / 20W Peak Power7.1 Virtual Surround SoundNow: $89.00Was: $99.00 -
On Sale
UGREEN 35295 MFI 100W USB-C to USB-C / Lightning Braided Cable White 1M
UGREEN
Now: $25.00Was: $30.00UGREEN MFI 100W USB-C to USB-C / Lightning Braided Cable 1M2-in-1: Supports both USB-C to C & USB-C to Lightning , charging for iPhones and USB-C devices. 10Now: $25.00Was: $30.00 -
On Sale
Now: $25.00Was: $34.99 -
On Sale
Now: $22.51Was: $25.00 -
Out of stock
UGREEN 60119 High Speed USB-A 2.0 to USB-C Cable White 0.25M
UGREEN
$3.50UGREEN 60119 High Speed USB-A 2.0 to USB-C Cable White 0.25M$3.50 -
Out of stock
Biwin UD30 USB 2.0 Flash Drive 16GB
Biwin
$11.50Biwin UD30 USB 2.0 Flash Drive 16GBBiwin UD30 USB 2.0 Flash DriveThe Biwin UD30 USB 2.0 portable, lightweight USB flash drive offers capacities up to 64 GB to expand your storage for everyday use...$11.50 -
MCHOSE Jet 75 RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Gaming Keyboard - White Topographic, Kailh Magnetic God Switch, 82 keys
MCHOSE
$189.00MCHOSE Jet 75 RGB Wired Gaming Keyboard White Kailh Magnetic God Switch 82 keys0.1ms Latency0.005mm RT Accuracy 8kHz Polling Rate128K Scan Rate0 Dead Zone<$189.00 -
On Sale
MCHOSE Ace 68 Turbo RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Gaming Keyboard - Galaxy Orange, Mount Tai Magnetic Switches GT, 68 keys
MCHOSE
Now: $249.00Was: $269.00MCHOSE Ace 68 Turbo RGB Wired Gaming Keyboard Orange Mount Tai Magnetic Switches GT, 68 keysWorld’s First 16K Polling Rate0.001mm RT Accuracy0.06ms Ultra-Low LatencyMulti-Function Control KnobNow: $249.00Was: $269.00 -
On Sale
Deepcool AG400 Plus CPU Air Cooler Black
DeepCool
Now: $49.00Was: $55.00Deepcool AG400 Plus CPU Air Cooler Black AG400 PlusNow: $49.00Was: $55.00 -
On Sale
MCHOSE Ace 68 RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Gaming Keyboard - Black Topographic, TTC Dragon Lord Magnetic Switch, 68 keys
MCHOSE
Now: $149.01Was: $169.00MCHOSE Ace 68 RGB Wired Keyboard Black Topographic Magnetic SwitchMagnetic Switch Keyboard0.1ms LatencyNow: $149.01Was: $169.00 -
On Sale
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 140 Digital White CPU Air Cooler
Thermalright
Now: $103.50Was: $138.99Thermalright Peerless Assassin 140 Digital White Air Cooler[Radiator Specifications]Model: Peerless Assassin 140 Digital Black,overall size: 1Now: $103.50Was: $138.99 -
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 140 Digital Black CPU Air Cooler
Thermalright
$129.00Thermalright Peerless Assassin 140 Digital Black Air Cooler[Radiator Specifications]Model: Peerless Assassin 140 Digital Black,overall size: 1$129.00 -
On Sale
Now: $126.50Was: $149.01 -
Out of stock
Thermalright Frozen Infinity 240 Black AIO Liquid CPU Cooler
Thermalright
$129.00Thermalright Frozen Infinity 240 Black AIO Liquid CPU Cooler[Parameters of water-cooled radiator] Water-cooled radiator size is 277*120*52mm (including fan), cold header:$129.00 -
On Sale
ATK 68 RX RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Black, Wolf Switch, 68 keys
ATK
Now: $149.01Was: $169.00ATK 68 RX Wired Gaming Keyboard Black Wolf SwitchLayout: 65% with 68 KeysNow: $149.01Was: $169.00 -
Attack Shark X85 Pro RGB Hot-Swappable Wireless Gaming Keyboard - Cheese White, Linear Blueberry Switch, 81 keys
Attack Shark
$149.01Attack Shark X85 Pro Gaming Keyboard Cheese White Linear Blueberry Switch[Custom TFT Smart Screen & CNC Knob]The X85 PRO gaming keyboard features with the creamy soun$149.01 -
On Sale
Attack Shark X85 Pro RGB Hot-Swappable Wireless Gaming Keyboard - Starry Black, Linear Blueberry Switch, 81 keys
Attack Shark
Now: $129.00Was: $149.01Attack Shark X85 Pro Gaming Keyboard Starry Black Linear Blueberry Switch[Custom TFT Smart Screen & CNC Knob]The X85 PRO gaming keyboard features with the creamy sounNow: $129.00Was: $149.01