Accessories
- Adapters
-
Cables
- Phone Accessories
-
Surveillance Accessories
-
Audio & Video Accessories
-
Tools
- Computer Parts Accessories
- Charging Station
-
Out of stock
Apple USB-C Woven Charge Cable (1M) MQKJ3FE/A
Apple
$54.00Apple USB-C Woven Charge Cable (1M)This 1-metre charging cable is made with a woven design - with USB-C connectors on both ends - and is ideal for charging, syncing, and transferring data between...$54.00 -
Out of stock
ADATA T10000 10000mAh Powerbank - Black
ADATA
$42.00ADATA T10000 10000mAh Powerbank 2 x USB-A Output Black The slim and compact ADATA T10000 with 10,000mAh capacity puts a lot of backup power in your back pocket.At just 15mm thick (thinner than a...$42.00 -
On Sale
Now: $22.99Was: $39.00 -
3 Pin Premium NZ Power Cable 2M Compatible with Cisco CAB-TA-AP= Australia AC Type A Power Cable
OEM
$29.003 Pin Premium NZ Power Cable 2M Compatible with Cisco CAB-TA-AP= Australia AC Type A Power Cable$29.00 -
Out of stock
Cruxtec 2M DisplayPort to HDMI Cable
Cruxtec
$42.00Cruxtec 2m DisplayPort to HDMI Cable - 4K/30hz Part No.CRUXTEC DH4K30H-02-BKPin platingGoldVersionDP1.2, HDMI2.0Maximum Resolution4K/30HzConnectors20 Pin Displayport Male to HDMI MaleCable...$42.00 -
Out of stock
Velcro QWIK 19mm Continuous Cable Ties - 22.8M Length, Black
VELCRO
$54.00VELCRO QWIK 19mm Continuous 22.8m Cable RollManufacturerVelcroProduct No.VEL58784ColourBlackProduct TypeCable managementLength22.8m$54.00 -
Out of stock
Dynamix 10M 240V 10A Standard Duty Power Extension Lead
DYNAMIX
$41.00Dynamix 10M 240V 10A Standard Duty Power Extension Lead (3 Core 1.0mm). White Colour Our DYNAMIX extension leads are ideal for ensuring you have power exactly where you need it. They are ideal for...$41.00 -
Out of stock
Dynamix 0.5M Cat6A STP 10G Patch Lead - White, Cat6 Augmented, 500MHz Slimline Molding
DYNAMIX
$12.74Dynamix 0.5M Cat6A STP 10G Patch Lead White SFTP 10G Patch Lead. (Cat6 Augmented) 500MHz Slimline Moulding$12.74 -
Out of stock
DYNAMIX 5M Cat6A White STP 10G Patch Lead - 750MHz, Slimline Molding
DYNAMIX
$29.00DYNAMIX 5M Cat6A White STP 10G Patch Lead. (Cat6 Augmented) 750MHz Slimline Molding$29.00 -
8Ware USB 2.0 25cm Male to Female Extension Cable
8ware
$2.308Ware USB 2.0 25cm Male to Female Extension Cable$2.30 -
On Sale
8Ware Molex SATA 12cm Power Cable Converter
OEM
Now: $2.40Was: $3.008Ware Molex SATA 12cm Power Cable ConverterNow: $2.40Was: $3.00 -
8Ware USB-A 2.0 5M Extension Cable - Male to Female
8ware
$4.998Ware USB-A 2.0 5M Extension Cable - Male to FemaleCable Length:5mColour:ClearConnector 1:USB-A 2.0 (Male)Connector 2:USB-A 2.0 (Female)Braided:No$4.99 -
Out of stock
$49.00 -
Out of stock
UNITEK 3m DisplayPort V1.4 Cable - Black
Unitek
$36.00UNITEK 3m DisplayPort V1.4 Cable - Black UNITEK 3m DisplayPort V1.4 Cable Supports up to 8K @60Hz, 4K @144Hz, 1440p @240Hz, 32.4Gbps Bandwidth, Latched Connectors, Flexible Cable, Gold Plated...$36.00 -
Out of stock
UNITEK 2m DisplayPort V1.4 Cable - Black
Unitek
$33.01UNITEK 2m DisplayPort V1.4 Cable - Black UNITEK 2m DisplayPort V1.4 Cable Supports up to 8K @60Hz, 4K @144Hz, 1440p @240Hz, 32.4Gbps Bandwidth, Latched Connectors, Flexible Cable, Gold Plated...$33.01 -
Out of stock
UNITEK 10m DisplayPort V1.4 Cable - Black
Unitek
$57.99UNITEK 10m DisplayPort V1.4 Cable - Black UNITEK 10m DisplayPort V1.4 Cable Supports up to 8K @60Hz, 4K @144Hz, 1440p @240Hz, 32.4Gbps Bandwidth, Latched Connectors, Flexible Cable, Gold Plated...$57.99 -
On Sale
Dynamix 3m Cat6A White SFTP 10G Patch Lead - White
DYNAMIX
Now: $9.20Was: $12.98Dynamix 3m Cat6A White SFTP 10G Patch Lead - Cat6 Augmented, 500MHz Slimline Moulding PLW-AUGS-3Now: $9.20Was: $12.98 -
Out of stock
Dynamix 10m Cat6A White SFTP 10G Patch Lead - White
DYNAMIX
$45.00Dynamix 10m Cat6A White SFTP 10G Patch Lead - Cat6 Augmented, 500MHz Slimline Moulding PLW-AUGS-10$45.00 -
Out of stock
$23.00 -
Out of stock
Dynamix 0.5m 3 Pin Socket to IEC Male C14 Connector 10A Power Cord
DYNAMIX
$8.00Dynamix C-POWERUPS 0.5m IEC to 3-Pin Mains Cable 500mmIEC to 3-Pin Mains CableThis cable allows any device to be plugged intothe APC UPS including multiboxes 500mm LengthAPC...$8.00 -
Out of stock
Dynamix 1.8M IEC C14 to C15 10A Power Cable
DYNAMIX
$21.00DYNAMIX 1.8M IEC C14 to C15 10A Power Extension CableDesigned for PDU UPSBlack Colour$21.00 -
Out of stock
$18.03 -
Out of stock
8WARE USB-C TO HDMI CABLE Male to Male Black 2M
8ware
$46.008Ware RC-3USBHDMI-2 USB Type-C to HDMI Cable M/M Black 2mFeaturesThis is a USB-C male to HDMI Male with 2m cable which allows you to connect an extra monitor with HDMI port to your new Macbook or...$46.00 -
Out of stock
UGREEN 3.5mmMale to 3.5mmMale Straight to angle flat Cable2m
UGREEN
$10.53UGREEN 3.5mmMale to 3.5mmMale Straight to angle flat Cable2mThe 3.5mm audio cable with right-angled connector allows you to connect to tight spaces and hard to reach areas.The flat cable offers...$10.53 -
Out of stockOn Sale
D-Link 2m Cat6 UTP Patch cord - Blue color
D-Link
Now: $2.30Was: $8.51D-Link 2m Cat6 UTP Patch cord Blue colorCAT6 UTP Cable supports Gigabit Ethernet (1000 Base-T) standard. Operates at a bandwidth up to 250 Mhz. This cable well exceeds the requirements of...Now: $2.30Was: $8.51 -
Out of stock
Logitech USB-C to USB-A Adapter
Logitech
$22.99Logitech USB-C to USB-A Adapter 956-000029CONNECT TO YOUR LAPTOP, TABLET OR PHONEAdapt any Logitech USB 2.0 Type-A wireless USB receiver or USB-A cable to be used in a USB-C port.USB-C TO USB-AFor...$22.99 -
Out of stock
Spigen iPhone 14/13Pro/13 Tempered Glass Screen Protector
Spigen
$41.00Spigen iPhone 14/13Pro/13 Tempered Glass Screen Protector$41.00 -
Virtual HDMI Dummy Plug Adapter EDID Virtual Display Emulator, No drivers, no configuration, no power cable
OEM
$15.00Virtual HDMI Dummy Plug Adapter EDID Virtual Display Emulator, No drivers, no configuration, no power cable Will work with any graphics card that has HDMI output. No incompatibility problems, if...$15.00 -
On Sale
Now: $11.99Was: $15.00 -
Out of stock
Spigen iPhone 12/12 Pro (6.1") Liquid Crystal Case
Spigen
$37.00Spigen iPhone 12/12 Pro (6.1") Liquid Crystal Case, Crystal Clear,ULTRA-THIN,Premium TPU Super Lightweigh, Exact Fit,Absolutely NO Bulkiness Soft Case, ACS01697$37.00 -
Out of stock
DYNAMIX 5V 2.4A Small Form Single Port USB Wall Charger
DYNAMIX
$17.64DYNAMIX 5V 2.4A Small Form Single Port USB Wall Charger. Portable Universal Power Adapter Charger for Phone & Tablet. Small, Light Weight & Easy to Carry. White Colour. Features:1x USB-A charging...$17.64 -
Out of stock
DYNAMIX 2.5mx20mm Easy Wrap - Cable Management Solution
DYNAMIX
$23.00Dynamix EW-20RW 2.5Mx20mm Easy Wrap WhiteA unique solution to a messy problem. Easy Wrap zips over a bundle of cables, creating a quick & easy bundling solution. It is much quicker & easier to apply...$23.00 -
On Sale
CYP 1 To 4 HDMI UHD Splitter
CYP
Now: $127.20Was: $159.00CYP 1 To 4 HDMI UHD Splitter Supports 4K×2K 1 by 4 HDMI SplitterSupports HDTV resolutions up to 4K×2K/30 HzSupports LPCM 7.1CH, Bitstream, HD BitstreamSupports 3DNow: $127.20Was: $159.00 -
Fukuoka Tools 128 in 1 Multifunction Precision Magnetic Screwdriver Set
Fukuoka
$99.00Fukuoka Tools 128 in 1 Multifunction Magnetic Screwdriver- 128 in 1 Precision screwdriver set, multi function to suit all daily requirements.- Can be used to repair large and small devices ( Tv's,...$99.00 -
Out of stock
Wavlink USB 3.0 to DVI/HDMI/VGA Adapter 1920x1080 Link Up to 6 Simultaneous Displays
Wavlink
$99.00Wavlink USB 3.0 to DVI/HDMI/VGA AdapterThe Wavlink USB to DVI/HDMI/VGA adapter featuring the robust DisplayLink 3.0 video compression and support for resolutions up to 2048 x 1152, including 1080p,...$99.00 -
2 Pin Appliance Power Cable
OEM
$9.992 Core Light Duty Appliance Power Cable OEM Pack (Appliance -Wall)$9.99 -
Out of stock
$29.00 -
Out of stock
$18.40 -
Out of stock
Dynamix 3.5mm Stereo Plug Male to Male Audio Cable 10M
DYNAMIX
$26.0010M Stereo 3.5mm Plug Stereo MM Cable$26.00 -
Out of stock
USB 3.0 Extension Cable Type A Male to Type A Female 1M
Digitus
$9.69USB3.0 AM-AF Cable, 1M Connector 1: USB A, plug Connector 2: USB A, jack Hoods: molded Shielding: double shielding AWG: 28 Connector surface: nickel-pla$9.69