Computers & Tablets
-
Out of stock
Apple iPad Air 13" (6th Gen) M2 1TB Wi-Fi Starlight
Apple
$2,506.00Apple iPad Air 13" (6th Gen) M2 1TB Wi-Fi Starlight$2,506.00 -
Out of stock
Apple iPad Air 13" (6th Gen) M2 1TB Wi-Fi Blue
Apple
$1,929.00Apple iPad Air 13" (6th Gen) M2 1TB Wi-Fi Blue$1,929.00 -
Out of stock
Apple iPad Pro 13" (7th Gen) M4 256GB Wi-Fi Space Black
Apple
$2,599.00Apple iPad Pro 13" (7th Gen) M4 256GB Wi-Fi Space BlackV$2,599.00 -
Out of stock
$700.01 -
Out of stock
$600.00 -
Out of stock
$600.00 -
Universal Super Durable Tablet Holder for Truck Adjustable for 5.5" - 13" Smartphone / Tablet Stand
OEM
$99.00Universal Super Durable Tablet Holder for Truck Adjustable for 5.5" - 13" Smartphone / Tablet Stand$99.00 -
Out of stock
DELL OptiPlex Micro 7020 MFF Desktop PC i5-14500T 1x 16GB DDR5 512GB SSD Win11Pro 1x HDMI 2x DP WiFi+BT
DELL
$1,886.00DELL OptiPlex Micro 7020 MFF Desktop PC i5-14500T 1x 16GB DDR5 512GB SSD Win11Pro 1x HDMI 2x DP WiFi+BT OptiPlex Micro Form Factor (7020) (210-BKXM)OptiPlex Micro Form Factor 7020 (210-BKXM)$1,886.00 -
Out of stock
HP EliteBook 860 G11 16" FHD AG 300nits Touch U7-165H vPro 32GB RAM 512GB SSD Win11Pro Business Laptop
HP
$3,999.00$3,999.00 -
Out of stockOn Sale
HP 65W 20V 3.25A USB-C OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
HP
Now: $49.00Was: $69.00Powerful, pocket-sized USB-C chargingUse one adapter to power and charge your notebook or mobile device and a USB accessory at the same time, in the office or on the go, with the surprisingly...Now: $49.00Was: $69.00 -
Out of stock
Asus 180W 20V 9A (6.0 x 3.7mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter
ASUS
$96.60Asus 180W 20V 9A (6.0 x 3.7mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter ADPASUG020$96.60 -
Out of stock
Dell 90W 20V 4.5A USB-C OEM Laptop Power Adapter
DELL
$79.01Dell 90W 20V 4.5A USB-C OEM Laptop Power Adapter ADPDELG13$79.01 -
Out of stock
Lenovo 65W 20V 3.25A (4.0 x 1.7) Wall Plug OEM Laptop Power Adapter
Lenovo
$39.00Lenovo 65W 20V 3.25A (4.0x 1.7) Wall Plug OEM Laptop Charger ADPIBMG09S$39.00 -
Out of stock
Asus 19.5V 7.7A 150W (4.5 x 3.0) OEM Laptop Power Adapter
ASUS
$129.00Asus 19.5V 7.7A 150W (4.5 x 3.0) OEM Laptop Power Adapter ADPASUG019$129.00 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Second hand HP USB-C Universal Docking Station 12 Months Warranty HSA-B005DS
HP
Now: $69.00Was: $159.00Second hand HP USB-C Universal Docking Station 12 Months Warranty HSA-B005DSNow: $69.00Was: $159.00 -
Out of stock
ASUS ROG 280W 20V 14A (6.0×3.7mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
ASUS
$148.99$148.99 -
Tempered Glass Screen Protector for Samsung Galaxy Tab Active 5 8 inch
OEM
$39.00Tempered Glass Screen Protector for Samsung Galaxy Tab Active 5 8 inchMade from the high quality tempered-glass for maximum scratch protection and no residue when removed2.5D rounded edge glass$39.00 -
Out of stock
MSI Modern 15 B12M 15.6" FHD Laptop i7-1255U 16GB 512GB Win11 Home Laptop New
MSI
$1,449.00MSI Modern 15 B12M i7-1255U 16GB 512GB Win11 Home Laptop B12M-241NZ$1,449.00 -
Out of stock
MSI Modern 14 C12M 14" FHD Laptop i5-1235U 16GB 512GB Win11 Home Business Laptop - Black New
MSI
$1,203.00MSI Modern 14 C12M i5-1235U 16GB 512GB W11H Business Laptop Black C12M-291NZ$1,203.00 -
Out of stock
Poetic Revolution Rugged Case with built in Screen Protector for Samsung Galaxy Tab A9 8.7" Tablet
POETIC
$79.01Poetic Rugged Case with Screen Protector for Galaxy Tab A9 8.7" Tablet ( SM-X110/ SM-X115 )$79.01 -
Out of stock
Second hand Dell WD19S USB-C Single 4K Docking Station 210-AZCF
DELL
$179.00Second hand Dell WD19S USB-C Single 4K Docking Station 210-AZCF Power your day: Dell ExpressCharge allows you to charge up to 80% in one houri, making it the most efficient way to manage the workday...$179.00 -
Out of stock
HP Pro T550 Thin Client Celeron J6412 8GB RAM 64GB Flash Windows 10 IoT
HP
$756.00HP Pro T550 Thin Client Celeron J6412 8GB 64GB Flash Win10HP Thin Clients | HP makes hybrid work, work through powerful, simple, cloud solutions.$756.00 -
Out of stock
*A Grade Off-Lease* HP Elitebook X360 1030 G3 13.3" FHD Touch i5-8250U 8GB RAM 256GB SSD Win11Pro Business Laptop
HP
$759.00*A Grade Off-Lease* HP Elitebook X360 1030 G3 Touch i5-8250U 8G 256G W11P Laptop$759.00 -
Out of stock
Dell EcoLoop Commercial Grade Case For Latitude 7320 Detachable
DELL
$89.00Dell EcoLoop Commercial Grade Case For Latitude 7320 Detachable 460-BDFJBuilt to balance function and protection wherever your projects may take you, the Dell EcoLoop Commercial Grade Case offers...$89.00 -
Out of stock
HPE Primary Hypervisore Hosts AMD1.5TB RAM (24*64GB DIMMS) 2x 480GB M.2 boot drives 4x U.3 NVMe drives 3 compute nodes per DC
HPE
$39,964.96Primary Hypervisore Hosts -AMD - 3yr supportHPE DL365 Gen11 8SFF CTO SvrAMD EPYC 9124 CPU for HPEHPE 64GB 2Rx4 PC5-4800B-R Smart KitHPE DL365 G11 8SFF TM U.3 x1 FIO BP KitHPE 7.68T NVMeRI SFF BC U...$39,964.96 -
Out of stock
MSI Thin 15 B12UC-1457NZ 15.6" FHD 144Hz i5-12450H 16GB RAM 512GB SSD RTX 3050 Win11Home Gaming Laptop
MSI
$1,549.00$1,549.00 -
Out of stock
MSI Thin 15 B13VE-1421NZ 15.6" FHD 144Hz i7-13620H 16GB RAM 512GB SSD RTX 4050 Win11Home Gaming Laptop
MSI
$1,999.00MSI Thin 15 B13VE-1421NZ i7 16GB 512GB RTX4050 Gaming Laptop$1,999.00 -
Out of stock
MSI Prestige 13 AI Evo A1MG 13.3" 2.8K OLED U7-155H 32GB 1TB Win11 Home Laptop
MSI
$2,999.00MSI Prestige 13 AI Evo A1MG U7-155H 32GB 1TB W11Home Laptop A1MG-039NZ$2,999.00 -
Out of stock
Samsung Galaxy Active 5 8" 5G WiFi 6GB RAM 128GB Storage Rugged IP68 Rated Tablet Green
SAMSUNG
$989.00$989.00 -
Out of stock
$254.99 -
$49.00 -
Out of stock
$37.95 -
Battery of Samsung Galaxy Tab A 2019 10.1" SM-T510
OEM
$49.00Battery of Samsung Galaxy Tab A 2019 10.1" SM-T510$49.00 -
Screen of Samsung Galaxy Tab A 2019 10.1" SM-T510
OEM
$99.00Screen of Samsung Galaxy Tab A 2019 10.1" SM-T510$99.00 -
$89.00 -
Out of stock
$86.25 -
Out of stock
$103.01 -
HP ZBook Firefly 14 G10 14" Touch I7-1360P 64GB 1TB Win11Pro Mobile Workstation Laptop 9G9X3PT-64GB-1TB
HP
$3,979.00$3,979.00 -
Out of stock
CESIPC Industrial UTC-W2192A 21.5" i5-10210U 8GB RAM 256GB SSD Win10 Panel PC
CESIPC
$2,300.00CESIPC Industrial UTC-W2192A i5-10210U 8GB 256GB Panel PCUTC-W2192A is an intelligent, fanless panel PC, 21.5" Panel PC equipped with an Intel® 10th Gen. Core processor. Meeting$2,300.00 -
Out of stock
CESIPC Industrial UTC-W1592A 15.6" i5-10210U 8GB RAM 256GB SSD Win10 Panel PC
CESIPC
$2,300.00CESIPC Industrial UTC-W1592A i5-10210U 8GB 256GB Panel PCUTC-W1592A is an intelligent, fanless panel PC, 15.6" Panel PC equipped with an Intel® 10th Gen. Core processor. Meeting$2,300.00