Computers & Tablets
-
On Sale
Laptop Lock with Locking security cable for use without Key
DYNAMIX
Now: $22.99Was: $29.00Laptop Lock with Locking security cable for use without KeyNow: $22.99Was: $29.00 -
Out of stock
Acer 65W 19V 3.42A (3.0x1.1mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
Acer
$39.00Acer 19V 3.42A 65W 3.0x1.1mm AC Adapter ADPACEG01 for Aspire S7 / C720 C730 Chromebook / W700 Tablet$39.00 -
Out of stock
Lenovo 90W 20V 4.5A (10.5 x 4mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
Lenovo
$39.00Lenovo 90W 20V 4.5A OEM Notebook Power AdapterCompatible Part NO:45N0236, 45N0237, 45N0238, 45N02390B46994, 0B46995, 0B46996, 0B46997, 0B46997, 0B46998, 0B469990B47000, 0B47001, 0B47002, 0B47003,...$39.00 -
Out of stock
ASUS 90W 19V 4.74A (5.5x2.5mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
ASUS
$39.00ASUS 90W 19V 4.74A (5.5x2.5mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)AC input voltage: 100~240V 50~60HzDC output voltage: 19VDC output current: 4.74APower: 90WConnector size : 5.5mm x 2$39.00 -
Out of stock
Toshiba 75W 19V 3.95A (5.5x2.5mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
TOSHIBA
$39.00Toshiba 75W 19V 3.95A (5.5x2.5mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)Compatible Laptop Model:Toshiba Satellite A130 Series:Toahiba Satellite A135 Series:Toshiba Satellite L650...$39.00 -
Toshiba 90W 19V 4.74A (5.5x2.5mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
TOSHIBA
$39.00Toshiba 90W 19V 4.74A (5.5x2.5mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)$39.00 -
Out of stock
Dell 90W 19.5V 4.62A (7.4x5.0mm) with pin OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
DELL
$49.00Dell 90W 19.5V 4.62A (7.4x5.0mm) with pin OEM Laptop Charger (power cord is not included) Slim Design Original Charger$49.00 -
Out of stock
Toshiba 45W 19V 2.37A (5.5x2.5mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
TOSHIBA
$39.00Toshiba 45W 19V 2.37A (5.5x2.5mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)$39.00 -
Out of stock
$26.00 -
Out of stock
$41.00 -
Out of stock
HP 90W 19.5V 4.62A (7.4x5.0mm) with pin OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
HP
$39.00HP 90W 19.5V 4.62A (7.4x5.0mm) with pin OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included) / 12 months WarrantyAC input voltage: 100~240V 50~60HzDC output voltage: 19.5VDC output current: 4...$39.00 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Sony 90W 19.5V 4.7A (6.5x4.4mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
Sony
Now: $39.20Was: $49.00Sony 90W 19.5V 4.7A (6.5x4.4mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)AC input voltage: 100~240V 50~60HzDC output voltage: 19.5VDC output current: 4.7APower: 90WConnector size : 6.5mm...Now: $39.20Was: $49.00 -
Out of stock
Lenovo 65W 20V 3.25A (10.5 x 4mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
Lenovo
$39.00Lenovo 65W 20V 3.25A (10.5 x 4mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)AC input voltage: 100~240V 50~60HzDC output voltage: 20VDC output current: 3.25APower: 65WConnector size :...$39.00 -
Out of stock
HP 45W 19.5V 2.31A (4.5x3.0mm) with pin OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
HP
$39.00HP 45W 19.5V 2.31A (4.5x3.0mm) with pin OEM Laptop Charger (power cord is not included)AC input voltage: 100~240V 50~60HzDC output voltage: 19.5VDC output$39.00 -
Out of stock
Dell 45W 19.5V 2.31A (4.5x3.0mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
DELL
$39.00Dell 45W 19.5V 2.31A (4.5x3.0mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)AC input voltage: 100~240V 50~60HzDC output voltage: 19.5VDC output current: 2.31APower: 45WConnector size : 4...$39.00 -
Out of stock
HP 120W 19.5V 6.15A (4.5x3.0mm) with pin OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
HP
$78.99HP 120W 19.5V 6.15A (4.5x3.0mm) with pin OEM Laptop Charger (power cord is not included)$78.99 -
ASUS 45W 19V 2.37A (3.0x1.1mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
ASUS
$39.00ASUS 45W 19V 2.37A (3.0x1.1mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)Compatible with: ASUS Zenbook UX31E SeriesInput: 100~240V 50~60HzOutput: AC 19V 2.37AWattage: 45WConnect Size:3...$39.00 -
On Sale
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X | 32GB RAM | 2TB SSD | RX 9070 XT 16GB | Win11 Gaming PC
XPC
Now: $4,399.00Was: $4,699.00The Package Includes Two RGB Fans Mounted On The Top Panel And One At The Rear FoNow: $4,399.00Was: $4,699.00 -
On Sale
Intel i7 14700F | 32GB DDR5 RAM | 1TB SSD | RX 9070 XT 16GB | Win11 Gaming PC
XPC
Now: $4,099.00Was: $4,299.00The Package Includes Two RGB Fans Mounted On The Side Panel And One At The Rear For Optimized AirflowNow: $4,099.00Was: $4,299.00 -
Linux Gaming PC - Support Steam OS | AMD Ryzen 7 5700X | 16GB RAM | 1TB SSD | AMD Radeon 9060 XT 16GB |
EXTREMEPC
$2,399.00Enjoy a streamlined, console-style PC gaming experience with Steam OS Ready . Powered by an AMD Ryzen 7 5700X processor and Radeon RX 9060 XT 16GB graphics card, this system delivers smooth gaming...$2,399.00 -
On Sale
AMD Ryzen 5 9500F | 32GB RAM | 1TB SSD | RTX 5070 | Win11 Gaming PC
XPC
Now: $3,899.01Was: $3,999.00CPU : AMD Ryzen 5 9500F 6 Cores 12 Threads 3.8GHz ( 5.0GHz TurboNow: $3,899.01Was: $3,999.00 -
On Sale
Intel Ultra 7 Gaming PC - Intel Ultra 7 265KF | 32GB RAM | 1TB SSD | RTX 5060 | Win11
XPC
Now: $3,399.00Was: $3,599.01CPU : Intel Ultra 7 265KF 20 Cores 20 Threads 3.9GHZ (5.5GHz Turbo) WithNow: $3,399.00Was: $3,599.01 -
On Sale
AMD Ryzen 7 7700X | 16GB RAM | 1TB SSD | RX 9060 XT 16GB | Win11 Gaming PC
XPC
Now: $2,639.00Was: $2,799.00CPU : AMD Ryzen 7 7700X 8 Cores 16 Threads 4.50GHz (5.40GHz TurboNow: $2,639.00Was: $2,799.00 -
AMD Ryzen 7 7700X | 16GB RAM | 1TB SSD | RTX 5060 | Win11 Gaming PC
XPC
$2,499.00CPU : AMD Ryzen 7 7700X 8 Cores 16 Threads 4.50GHz (5.40GHz Turbo$2,499.00 -
On Sale
Best Gaming CPU - AMD Ryzen 7 9850X3D | 32GB RAM | 1TB SSD | RTX 5080 | Win11 Gaming PC
XPC
Now: $6,999.00Was: $7,299.00The Package Includes 7 RGB Fans, Offering Both Efficient CoolNow: $6,999.00Was: $7,299.00 -
On Sale
Intel i7 14700F | 32GB DDR5 RAM | 2TB SSD | RTX 5070 Ti | Win11 Gaming PC
XPC
Now: $5,199.00Was: $5,399.00Now: $5,199.00Was: $5,399.00 -
On Sale
Intel Ultra 7 265KF | 32GB RAM | 2TB SSD | RTX 5070 Ti | Win11 Gaming PC
XPC
Now: $5,099.00Was: $5,499.00The Package Includes 6 RGB Fans, Offering Both Efficient Cooling and Stylish LightingNow: $5,099.00Was: $5,499.00 -
On Sale
Intel Ultra 7 265KF | 32GB RAM | 2TB SSD | RTX 5070 | Win11 Gaming PC
XPC
Now: $4,299.00Was: $4,899.00Now: $4,299.00Was: $4,899.00 -
On Sale
Battlefield 6 Gaming PC - Intel Ultra 7 265KF | 32GB RAM | 2TB SSD | RTX 5070 Ti | Win11
XPC
Now: $4,999.00Was: $5,399.00Now: $4,999.00Was: $5,399.00 -
On Sale
AMD Ryzen 7 7800X3D | 32GB RAM | 2TB SSD | RX 9070 XT 16GB | Win11 Gaming PC
XPC
Now: $4,399.00Was: $4,899.00Ryzen 7800X3D Maximum power draw onlyNow: $4,399.00Was: $4,899.00 -
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X | 16GB RAM | 1TB SSD | ARC B580 12GB | Win11 Gaming PC
XPC
$1,899.00CPU : AMD Ryzen 5 5600X$1,899.00 -
$1,849.00 -
On Sale
Intel i5 14400F | 16GB RAM | 1TB SSD | ARC B580 12GB | Win11 Gaming PC
XPC
Now: $2,199.00Was: $2,299.00Now: $2,199.00Was: $2,299.00 -
On Sale
Intel ARC B580 Gaming PC - Intel i5 14400F | 32GB RAM | 1TB SSD | ARC B580 12GB | Win11
XPC
Now: $2,399.00Was: $2,599.00Now: $2,399.00Was: $2,599.00 -
On Sale
Intel i7 14700F | 32GB RAM | 1TB SSD | ARC B580 12GB | Win11 Gaming PC
XPC
Now: $2,899.00Was: $3,099.00Now: $2,899.00Was: $3,099.00 -
Out of stock
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 for Business 13" Snapdragon X Elite 5G 16GB 512GB Win11Pro Copilot+ PC Platinum
MICORSOFT
$3,936.00$3,936.00 -
Out of stock
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 for Business 13" Snapdragon X Plus 5G 16GB 256GB Win11Pro Copilot+ PC Platinum
MICORSOFT
$4,076.00$4,076.00 -
Out of stock
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 for Business 13" Snapdragon X Plus 16GB 512GB Win11Pro Copilot+ PC Platinum
MICORSOFT
$2,768.00$2,768.00 -
" OPEN BOX " Microsoft Surface Pro 11 for Business 13" Snapdragon X Plus 16GB 512GB Win11Pro Copilot+ PC Black
Microsoft
$3,059.00$3,059.00 -
Out of stock
$596.00