Laptops
Welcome to ExtremePC! Experience the world of laptops with our diverse selection. Whether you're a gamer in need of powerful performance, a professional seeking productivity on-the-go, or a student looking for a reliable companion, we have the perfect laptop for you. Explore our extensive range of top brands, cutting-edge features, and versatile options. Find your ideal match and elevate your computing experience with ExtremePC's exceptional laptops. Shop now and unlock endless possibilities.
-
Apple MacBook
-
Gaming Laptops
-
Business Laptops
-
Home & Study Laptops
-
Refurbished Laptops
-
Workstation Laptops
-
2-in-1 \ Flip Laptops
-
Microsoft Laptops
- Rugged Laptops
-
Chromebooks - BYOD
- Off-Lease Laptops
-
Laptops Accessories
- Laptop Warranty Upgrade
-
On Sale
ASUS TUF Gaming F16 FX608JPR 16" FHD i7-14650HX 16GB RAM 1TB SSD Win 11 Home RTX 5060 Gaming Laptop JL
ASUS
Now: $3,059.00Was: $3,099.00Now: $3,059.00Was: $3,099.00 -
On Sale
7-in-1 USB-C Docking Station for Steam Deck / Nintendo Switch / Asus ROG Ally/ Lenovo Legion / MSI Claw
OEM
Now: $80.50Was: $99.00Now: $80.50Was: $99.00 -
*Manufacturer Refurbished* MSI Prestige 16 AI Studio B1UDXG-230NZ 16" QHD+ U7-155H 32GB 1TB RTX 3050 Win11Home Gaming Laptop
MSI
$2,699.00*Manufacturer Refurbished* MSI Prestige 16 AI Studio B1UDXG-230NZ 16" QHD+ U7-155H 32GB 1TB RTX 3050 Win11Home Gaming Laptop$2,699.00 -
On Sale
ASUS TUF Gaming F16 FX607VU 16" FHD+ 144Hz I5-210H 16GB 512GB RTX4050 Win11 Laptop - JL
ASUS
Now: $1,736.50Was: $1,799.00ASUS TUF F16 FX607VU I5-210H 16GB 512GB RTX4050 Win11 Laptop - JL FX607VU-RL022WNow: $1,736.50Was: $1,799.00 -
On Sale
*Manufacturer Refurbished* MSI Modern 14 C13M-418NZ 14" FHD i5-1335U 8GB 512GB Win11Pro Business Laptop
MSI
Now: $747.50Was: $999.01*Manufacturer Refurbished* MSI Modern 14 C13M-418NZ 14" FHD i5-1335U 8GB 512GB Win11Pro Business LaptopNow: $747.50Was: $999.01 -
$3,499.00 -
On Sale
ASUS TUF FA507UI 15.6" FHD 144Hz R7-8845HS RTX4070 16G DDR5 1TB SSD Win11 Home Gaming Laptop - Gray FA507UI-LP184W JL
ASUS
Now: $3,047.50Was: $3,099.00ASUS TUF FA507UI 15.6" FHD 144Hz R7-8845HS RTX4070 16G DDR5 1TB SSD Win11 Home Gaming Laptop - Gray FA507UI-LP184W JLNow: $3,047.50Was: $3,099.00 -
Out of stock
MSI Crosshair 16 HX AI D2XWGKG-081NZ 16" QHD+ 240Hz U7-255HX 32GB RAM 1TB SSD RTX 5070 Win11Home Gaming Laptop
MSI
$3,799.00$3,799.00 -
*Manufacturer Refurbished* ASUS ExpertBook P5 P5405CSA-NZ0207X 14" WQXGA U7-258V 32GB 1TB SSD Win11Pro Laptop
ASUS
$3,059.00*Manufacturer Refurbished* ASUS ExpertBook P5 P5405CSA-NZ0207X 14" WQXGA U7-258V 32GB 1TB SSD Win11Pro Laptop P5405CSA-NZ0207X$3,059.00 -
*Manufacturer Refurbished* MSI Prestige A16 AI+ A3HMG-025NZ 16" QHD+ 165Hz Ryzen AI 9 365 32GB 1TB SSD Win11Home Laptop
MSI
$2,999.00$2,999.00 -
On Sale
*Manufacturer Refurbished* MSI RAIDER 18 HX A14VHG-402NZ 18" UHD+ i9-14900HX 32GB RAM 2TB SSD RTX 4080 12GB Win11Home Gaming Laptop
MSI
Now: $5,299.00Was: $5,999.00*Manufacturer Refurbished* MSI RAIDER 18 HX A14VHG-402NZ 18" UHD+ i9-14900HX 32GB RAM 2TB SSD RTX 4080 12GB Win11Home Gaming LaptopNow: $5,299.00Was: $5,999.00 -
On Sale
*Manufacturer Refurbished* MSI Titan 18 HX AI A2XWJG-625NZ 18" UHD+ MiniLED 120Hz U9-285HX 64GB 6TB RTX5090 Win11Pro Laptop
MSI
Now: $9,999.00Was: $12,999.00Now: $9,999.00Was: $12,999.00 -
Out of stock
Emdoor 4 Slot Battery Charger for EM-X14M Rugged Laptop MDC14
EMDOOR
$459.00Emdoor 4 Slot Battery Charger for EM-X14M Rugged Laptop MDC14Designed for high-efficiency multi-battery management, this 4-bay desktop battery charging station allows simultaneous charging of up to...$459.00 -
Out of stock
Emdoor Additional Rechargeable Battery for EM-X14M Rugged Laptop JQL-3072133-3S
EMDOOR
$299.00Emdoor Additional Rechargeable Battery for EM-X14M Rugged Laptop JQL-3072133-3SKey Specifications$299.00 -
Out of stock
Lenovo LX0801 11-in-1 Multiport USB-C Docking Station
Lenovo
$129.00Lenovo LX0801 11-in-1 Multiport USB-C Docking Station1. Aluminum alloy shell, delicate touch, fast heat dissipation, strong and durable2. 5Gbps transmission speed, easily transfer large files3. No...$129.00 -
Out of stock
Choetech HUB-M57 8-in-1 USB-C Laptop Stand Hub Grey
Choetech
$99.00Choetech HUB-M57 8-in-1 USB-C Laptop Stand Hub Grey$99.00 -
HP Business Travel Waterproof Laptop Bag for 14-16 inch Laptop BT5Y3P3
HP
$29.00HP Business Travel Waterproof Laptop Bag for 14-16 inch Laptop BT5Y3P3$29.00 -
Dell Essential ES1520C Briefcase 15 for up to 15.6" Notebook Black
DELL
$39.00Dell Essential ES1520C Briefcase 15 for 15.6" Notebook BlackStore and carry your gadget and accessories with this zippered carrying$39.00 -
Lenovo T210 15.6" Laptop Bag Casual Toploader Carrying Case Black T210 Black
Lenovo
$39.00Lenovo T210 15.6" Laptop Bag Casual Toploader Carrying Case Black T210 BlackModern Lifesty$39.00 -
HP Fashion II 15.6" Waterproof Laptop Sleeve Bag Case Light Grey
HP
$29.00HP Fashion II 15.6" Waterproof Laptop Sleeve Bag Case Grey$29.00 -
$39.00 -
Out of stock
ThundeRobot Dark Warrior Pro 17.3" Anti-thief Large Capacity Laptop Backpack
THUNDEROBOT
$69.00ThundeRobot Dark Warrior Pro 17.3" Large Laptop BackpackCapacity: 15LMaterial: 900D polyester coated fabric + 210D polyester embossed lining$69.00 -
SGL Angled USB-C 7-In-1 4K Multiport Docking Station with Power Delivery For Steam Deck Base
SGL
$79.01$79.01 -
$78.99 -
$199.00 -
$59.00 -
$25.00 -
On Sale
SGL USB-C 15-in-1 Multiport Docking Station With Wireless Phone Charger Silver
SGL
Now: $89.00Was: $149.01Now: $89.00Was: $149.01 -
$29.00 -
HP Prelude 15.6 Top Load Carry Bag for 14-16 inch Laptop/Notebook 1E7D7AA
HP
$29.00HP Prelude 15.6 Top Load Carry Bag for 14-16 inch Laptop/Notebook 1E7D7AAProtect Your TechProtect your laptop from bumps and scrapes$29.00 -
On Sale
*B Grade Off-Lease* HP EliteBook 840 G7 14" FHD i5-10310U 8GB 256GB SSD Win11Pro Business Laptop 1E7V8UT
HP
Now: $575.00Was: $699.00*B Grade Off-Lease* HP EliteBook 840 G7 14" FHD i5-10310U 8GB 256GB SSD Win11Pro Business Laptop 1E7V8UTNotice: Have scratches on the screenHP EliteBook 840 G7 14" LaNow: $575.00Was: $699.00 -
Out of stockOn Sale
*A Grade Manufacturer Refurbished* HP EliteBook 840 G6 14“ FHD i5-8265U 16GB 256GB SSD Win11Pro Business Laptop - 1 Year RTB Warranty
HP
Now: $699.00Was: $849.00*A Grade Manufacturer Refurbished* HP EliteBook 840 G6 14“ FHD i5-8265U 16GB 256GB SSD Win11Pro Business Laptop - 1 Year RTB WarrantyNow: $699.00Was: $849.00 -
Out of stock
*A Grade Manufacturer Refurbished* HP EliteBook 830 G7 13.3“ FHD i7-10610U 32GB 256GB SSD Win11Pro Business Laptop - 1 Year RTB Warranty
HP
$1,299.01*A Grade Manufacturer Refurbished* HP EliteBook 830 G7 13.3“ FHD i7-10610U 32GB 256GB SSD Win11Pro Business Laptop - 1 Year RTB Warranty$1,299.01 -
Out of stock
Lenovo Yoga 13W 13.3" FHD Touch Flip R5-7530U 16GB 256GB Win 11 Home Laptop with Stylus
Lenovo
$1,472.00Lenovo Yoga 13W 13.3" FHD Touch Flip R5-7530U 16GB 256GB Win 11 Home Laptop with Stylus$1,472.00 -
Out of stock
HP ProBook 4 G1 14 14" WUXGA R7-250 16GB 512GB SSD Win11Pro Business Laptop BM2B2UT
HP
$2,179.00HP ProBook 4 G1 R7-250 16GB 512GB Win11Pro Business Laptop BM2B2UTExperience advanced tech to help drive AI workstyles, security, and longevity with the 14" ProBook 4 G1a AI Notebook from HP, thanks...$2,179.00 -
Out of stock
HP ProBook 4 G1i 16 16" WUXGA U7-255U 16GB 512GB SSD Win11Pro Business Laptop D66V5LT
HP
$2,899.00HP ProBook 4 G1i 16" U7-255U 16GB 512GB Win11Pro Business Laptop D66V5LT$2,899.00 -
Out of stock
FSP FSP065-D3MR3C 65W USB-C PD Universal Power Adapter with Interchangeable AU/NZ Plug
FSP
$49.00FSP FSP065-D3MR3C 65W USB-C PD Universal Power Adapter with Interchangeable AU/NZ PlugKey Features65W USB-C Power Delivery – Delivers up to 65W of efficient charging power for compatible USB-C$49.00 -
Out of stock
HP OmniBook 5 16-BC1052 16" WUXGA R5-8540U 8GB 512GB SSD Win11Home Laptop B5PB5UA
HP
$1,399.00HP OmniBook 5 16-BC1052 16" WUXGA R5-8540U 8GB 512GB SSD Win11Home Laptop B5PB5UAPowered by the efficient AMD Ryzen 5 8540U processor and 8GB RAM, it handles multitaskin$1,399.00 -
Shoulder Strap for Tablet Cases
OEM
$11.50Shoulder Strap for Tablet CasesMaximum Comfort, Maximum ProtectionExperience effortless, hands-free transport with our shoulder strap, all while your tablet is secure inside its Case! This tablet...$11.50 -
Out of stock
Microsoft Surface Laptop 8 for Business 13.8" Touch U7-366H 32GB 256GB SSD Win11Pro Copilot+ PC Platinum EP2-47981
Microsoft
$7,020.00$7,020.00
Looking for laptops for sale in NZ? Check out our wide selection at affordable prices from top brands including ASUS, Apple, Dell, Gigabyte, MSI, and Acer. Laptops for sale in NZ at competitive prices, with something to suit every budget and requirement. Whether you're in need of a powerful workstation, a portable device for on-the-go, or a gaming laptop, we have you covered. Shop now and take advantage of our great deals on high-quality laptops at ExtremePC today!