Keyboards
- Gaming Keyboards
- Standard Keyboards
- Keyboard & Mice Combos
- Key Caps
- Keypads
- DIY Kits
- Keyboards Accessories
-
$218.99 -
On Sale
Epomaker HE68 Lite RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Mechanical Keyboard - Black, Clear Mag Switch, 68 Key
Epomaker
Now: $109.00Was: $129.00Epomaker HE68 Lite RGB Wired Mechanical Keyboard Black Clear Mag Switch, 68 KeyThe HE68 Lite combines Hall Effect switches with 0.01mm adjustable actuation and 5-layer sound dampening, delivering...Now: $109.00Was: $129.00 -
On Sale
Epomaker Split70 RGB Hot-Swappable Wireless Mechanical Keyboard - White Blue, Wisteria Linear Switch V2, 71 Key
Epomaker
Now: $199.00Was: $249.00Epomaker Split70 RGB Mechanical Keyboard White Blue, Wisteria Linear Switch V2, 71 KeyA perfect blend of ergonomics and functionality, the Split70 elevates your typing experience to new heights.Split...Now: $199.00Was: $249.00 -
Out of stock
Epomaker TH33 RGB Wireless Hot-Swappable Number Pad - 33 keys
Epomaker
$129.00Epomaker TH33 RGB Wireless Hot-Swappable Number Pad - 33 keys TH33Tri-mode connectivity: Bluetooth, 2.4GHz, & USB-CCreamy Structure & Sound LayersHot-Swappable PCB with Arrow Keys & Knob$129.00 -
MCHOSE Jet 75 RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Gaming Keyboard - White Topographic, Kailh Magnetic God Switch, 82 keys
MCHOSE
$189.00MCHOSE Jet 75 RGB Wired Gaming Keyboard White Kailh Magnetic God Switch 82 keys0.1ms Latency0.005mm RT Accuracy 8kHz Polling Rate128K Scan Rate0 Dead Zone<$189.00 -
On Sale
MCHOSE Ace 68 Turbo RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Gaming Keyboard - Galaxy Orange, Mount Tai Magnetic Switches GT, 68 keys
MCHOSE
Now: $249.00Was: $269.00MCHOSE Ace 68 Turbo RGB Wired Gaming Keyboard Orange Mount Tai Magnetic Switches GT, 68 keysWorld’s First 16K Polling Rate0.001mm RT Accuracy0.06ms Ultra-Low LatencyMulti-Function Control KnobNow: $249.00Was: $269.00 -
Out of stock
Chilkey Foxy65 AE RGB Hot-Swappable Wireless Mechanical Keyboard - Bean Green Tactile Switch, Beige Red, 66 keys
Chilkey
$249.00Chilkey Foxy65 AE Wireless Mechanical Keyboard Green Tactile Switch Red 66 keys65% Compact Layout: The Foxy65 keyboard mechanical compact mini design, save space on the desktop. Despite its small...$249.00 -
On Sale
Epomaker G84 RGB Hot-swappable Wireless Mechanical Keyboard - White, Creamy Jade Switch, 84 keys
Epomaker
Now: $149.01Was: $189.00Epomaker G84 RGB Wireless Keyboard White Creamy Jade SwitchThe G84 delivers a premium gasket-mounted typing experience with 5-layer sound dampening and pre-lubed switches, offering creamy acoustics...Now: $149.01Was: $189.00 -
On Sale
Epomaker RT85 RGB Hot-swappable Wireless Mechanical Keyboard - White Grey, Wisteria V2 Linear Switch, 82 keys
Epomaker
Now: $169.00Was: $199.00Epomaker RT85 RGB Wireless Keyboard White Wisteria V2 LinearThe EPOMAKER RT85 is a versatile 75% wireless mechanical keyboard featuring a unique joystick and a customizable DIY screen. With an...Now: $169.00Was: $199.00 -
On Sale
Epomaker Magcore65 Lite RGB Hot-swappable Wireless Mechanical Keyboard - Black, EPOMAKER Core Switch, 66 keys
Epomaker
Now: $129.00Was: $199.00Epomaker Magcore65 Lite RGB Wireless Keyboard BlackMagcore65 Lite delivers lightweight smooth keystrokes, ultra-low power Inductive-Switch, and tri-mode connectivity for gamers and style-conscious...Now: $129.00Was: $199.00 -
On Sale
MCHOSE Ace 68 RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Gaming Keyboard - Black Topographic, TTC Dragon Lord Magnetic Switch, 68 keys
MCHOSE
Now: $149.01Was: $169.00MCHOSE Ace 68 RGB Wired Keyboard Black Topographic Magnetic SwitchMagnetic Switch Keyboard0.1ms LatencyNow: $149.01Was: $169.00 -
On Sale
Epomaker Cypher 96 RGB Hot-swappable Wireless Mechanical Keyboard - White Blue, Wisteria Linear Switch, 96 keys
Epomaker
Now: $139.00Was: $218.99Epomaker Cypher 96 Mechanical Keyboard White Blue WisteriaThe Cypher 96 features a gasket-mounted structure and five sound-dampening layers, providing a quiet, satisfying typing experience with...Now: $139.00Was: $218.99 -
On Sale
Epomaker HE80 Hall Effect RGB Hot-swappable Wired Mechanical Keyboard - Black, MagneX Switch, 82 keys
Epomaker
Now: $149.01Was: $189.00Epomaker HE80 Wired Mechanical Keyboard Black MagneX SwitchThe HE80 Hall Effect keyboard combines adjustable 0.02mm actuation and creamy gasket-mount design with ultra-low latency, delivering...Now: $149.01Was: $189.00 -
On Sale
ATK 68 RX RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Black, Wolf Switch, 68 keys
ATK
Now: $149.01Was: $169.00ATK 68 RX Wired Gaming Keyboard Black Wolf SwitchLayout: 65% with 68 KeysNow: $149.01Was: $169.00 -
AULA WIN68 HE RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Gaming Keyboard - Black, Greywood Magnetic Switch, 68 keys
AULA
$99.00AULA WIN68 HE Wired Gaming Keyboard Black Magnetic Switch68 keys, compact layout$99.00 -
AULA HERO 68 HE RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Gaming Keyboard - Black, Jade King Magnetic Switch, 68 keys
AULA
$119.00AULA Hero 68 HE Wired Gaming Keyboard Black Magnetic Switch68 keys, Compact layout$119.00 -
AULA F108 PRO RGB Hot-Swappable Wireless Gaming Keyboard - Grey, LEOBOG Raindrop Switch, 104 keys
AULA
$149.01AULA F108 PRO Wireless Gaming Keyboard Grey Raindrop SwitchFull-Size Layout with Custom Screen & Knob$149.01 -
AULA F75 MAX RGB Hot-Swappable Wireless Gaming Keyboard - Grey, LEOBOG Reaper Switch, 80 keys
AULA
$159.00AULA F75 MAX Wireless Gaming Keyboard Grey Reaper Switch80 keys, Compact layoutGask$159.00 -
Attack Shark X85 Pro RGB Hot-Swappable Wireless Gaming Keyboard - Cheese White, Linear Blueberry Switch, 81 keys
Attack Shark
$149.01Attack Shark X85 Pro Gaming Keyboard Cheese White Linear Blueberry Switch[Custom TFT Smart Screen & CNC Knob]The X85 PRO gaming keyboard features with the creamy soun$149.01 -
On Sale
Attack Shark X85 Pro RGB Hot-Swappable Wireless Gaming Keyboard - Starry Black, Linear Blueberry Switch, 81 keys
Attack Shark
Now: $129.00Was: $149.01Attack Shark X85 Pro Gaming Keyboard Starry Black Linear Blueberry Switch[Custom TFT Smart Screen & CNC Knob]The X85 PRO gaming keyboard features with the creamy sounNow: $129.00Was: $149.01 -
Out of stock
Attack Shark X68 HE RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Gaming Keyboard - Black Contour, Magnetic Switch, 66 keys
Attack Shark
$149.01Attack Shark X68 HE Gaming Keyboard Black Contour Magnetic Switch【60% Percent Layout Magnetic Switch Keyboard with RT Function】Equipped with adjustable hall effect magnet$149.01 -
Attack Shark X68 HE RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Gaming Keyboard - Pink Contour, Magnetic Switch, 66 keys
Attack Shark
$149.01Attack Shark X68 HE Gaming Keyboard Pink Contour Magnetic Switch【60% Percent Layout Magnetic Switch Keyboard with RT Function】Equipped with adjustable hall effect magneti$149.01 -
Out of stock
GravaStar Mercury V75 HE RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Gaming Keyboard - Mecha Gray, Gateron Magnetic Jade Pro Switch, 80 keys
GravaStar
$399.00GravaStar Mercury V75 HE Gaming Keyboard Gray Magnetic Jade Pro SwitchTrue 8kHz Polling Rate: Boasts an 8000Hz USB polling rate paired with 256kHz key-position scanning, reducing latency to a...$399.00 -
Out of stock
GravaStar Mercury V75 HE RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Gaming Keyboard - Stealth Black, Gateron Magnetic Jade Pro Switch, 80 keys
GravaStar
$399.00GravaStar Mercury V75 HE Gaming Keyboard Black Magnetic Jade Pro SwitchTrue 8kHz Polling Rate: Boasts an 8000Hz USB polling rate paired with 256kHz key-position scanning, reducing latency to a...$399.00 -
GravaStar Mercury V75 Lite RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Gaming Keyboard - Transparent Black, Linear Switch, 80 keys
GravaStar
$269.00GravaStar Mercury V75 Lite Gaming Keyboard Black Linear SwitchCustom GravaStar Blackcore Switch: Engineered for 0.01mm precision with adjustable trigger depth (0.1mm–3.5mm) to eliminate lag and...$269.00 -
On Sale
GravaStar Mercury K1 Pro RGB Hot-Swappable Wireless Gaming Keyboard - CyberFlare, Linear Switch, 79 keys
GravaStar
Now: $349.00Was: $399.00GravaStar Mercury K1 Pro Gaming Keyboard CyberFlare Linear Switch Futuristic Design & Premium Build - The Mercury K1 Pro features a unique, finish with a sturdy aluminum alloy frame, combining...Now: $349.00Was: $399.00 -
GravaStar Mercury K1 Lite RGB Hot-Swappable Wireless Gaming Keyboard - Transparent Black, Linear Switch, 80 keys
GravaStar
$199.00GravaStar Mercury K1 Lite Wireless Keyboard Black Linear SwitchStylish and Unique Design: The GravaStar Mechanical Keyboard features a hollow and skeletal design that bre$199.00 -
On Sale
MCHOSE Mix 87 RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Gaming Keyboard - Rose Red, Apollo Magnetic Switch, 87 keys
MCHOSE
Now: $129.00Was: $159.00MCHOSE Mix 87 RGB Wired Keyboard Rose Red Apollo Magnetic SwitchReact Instantly & Perform at Your Peak: 256K ultra-high scan rate and 0.08ms competitively low latency. Supports rapidNow: $129.00Was: $159.00 -
MCHOSE G75 Pro Tri-mode RGB Hot-Swappable Wireless Gaming Keyboard - Black, Cabbage Tofu Switch, 75 keys
MCHOSE
$149.01MCHOSE G75 Pro Wireless Gaming Keyboard Black Cabbage Tofu Switch75% LayoutGasket MountHot- SwappableRGB Backlight2.4GHz | BT | Wired$149.01 -
MCHOSE Ace 68 RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Gaming Keyboard - Rose Red, Ice Rhino Magnetic Switch, 68 keys
MCHOSE
$129.00MCHOSE Ace 68 RGB Wired Keyboard Rose Red Ice Rhino Magnetic SwitchMagnetic Switch Keyboard0.1ms Latency$129.00 -
Marvo CM416 4-in-1 Keyboard, Mouse, Headset & Mouse Pad Combo
MARVO
$159.00Marvo CM416 4-in-1 Keyboard Mouse Headset & Mouse Pad ComboKey FeaturesFast & ResponsiveQuiet and precise membrane switches are designed to last a lifetime, good for 10 million clicks.Quick-Change...$159.00 -
Out of stock
$105.00 -
Epomaker MIX Pro Coiled USB-C Cable 1.5m Gradiant Purple
Epomaker
$69.00Epomaker MIX Pro Coiled USB-C Cable 1.5m Gradiant PurpleUpgraded Coiled Cable4-Pin$69.00 -
Out of stock
Epomaker MIX Pro Double Sleeved Coiled USB-C Cable 1.5m Black
Epomaker
$69.00Epomaker MIX Pro Coiled USB-C Cable 1.5m BlackUpgraded Coiled Cable4-Pin Aviator Co$69.00 -
On Sale
Epomaker HE65 Mec RGB Hot-swappable Wireless Mechanical Keyboard with Informative Screen - Blue White, Flamingo Switch, 66 keys
Epomaker
Now: $109.00Was: $189.00Epomaker HE65 Mec Mechanical Keyboard Blue White Flamingo Switch65% QWERTY ANSI US Space-saving Layout KeyboardMulti-functional knob & Informative ScreenTriple Modes Connectivity: Type-C wired,...Now: $109.00Was: $189.00 -
Out of stock
Epomaker Galaxy 100 QMK/VIA RGB Hot-swappable Wireless Mechanical Keyboard - Grey, Wisteria Linear Switch, 101 keys
Epomaker
$209.00Epomaker Galaxy 100 RGB Wireless Keyboard Grey Linear Switch1800 ANSI US Layout Gaming Keyboard with KnobQMK/VIA Gaming KeyboardFull Key Hot-Swappable Sockets compatible with 3pin/5pin...$209.00 -
Out of stock
Thunderobot K98 RGB Hot-Swappable Wireless Gaming Keyboard - HiFi Linear Switch, White Blue, 98 keys
THUNDEROBOT
$99.00Thunderobot K98 RGB Gaming Keyboard Linear Switch White BlueFEATURES• 95% 98-Key arrangement.• Full-Key Conflict-Free Operation.• MDA Height Keycaps.• Metallic Positioning Plate.<$99.00 -
Meletrix Slice75 HE Hot-Swappable Wired Mechanical Keyboard - Gateron Magnetic Jade Pro Switches, Gray, 81 keys
Meletrix
$399.00Meletrix Slice75 HE Mechanical Keyboard Magnetic Jade Pro Switches, Gray, 81 keysIce out the CompetitionIntroducing the Chilkey Slice75 HE In an ultra-competitive gaming landscape, just releasing a...$399.00 -
Out of stock
Varmilo Minilo VXT81 RGB Hot-Swappable Wireless Mechanical Keyboard - Kailh Prestige Silent Switch, Eucalyptus, 81 keys
VARMILO
$319.00Varmilo Minilo VXT81 RGB Keyboard Kailh Prestige Silent SwitchEucalyptusCompact SizeMinilo saves 20% space than normal size. It is small but functional. It retains the independent direction keys...$319.00 -
Varmilo VA100 Goddess Luo RGB Hot-Swappable Wireless Mechanical Keyboard - Kailh Prestige Voice Switch, 105 keys
VARMILO
$399.00Varmilo VA100 Goddess Luo RGB Keyboard Kailh Prestige Voice SwitchGoddess LuoThe design of the keyboard is inspired by the famous poem "Luo Shen Fu" (Ode to the Goddess of the Luo River) written by...$399.00