Gaming Keyboards
- Wireless Gaming Keyboards
- Wired Gaming Keyboards
- Mechanical Gaming Keyboards
- Membrane Gaming Keyboards
-
$169.00 -
$149.01 -
$149.01 -
$129.00 -
On Sale
FGG MAD 60 V2 Dual RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Magnetic Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Black, Snow Shine Switch, 60 keys
FGG
Now: $99.00Was: $129.00Now: $99.00Was: $129.00 -
ATK 60RX RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Magnetic Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Black, Liren Switch, 60 keys
ATK
$149.01$149.01 -
ATK RS6 AIR RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Magnetic Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Black, Zenith Switch, 68 keys
ATK
$199.00$199.00 -
$349.00 -
On Sale
ATK RS6+ RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Magnetic Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Black, Snow Blade Pro Switch, 68 keys
ATK
Now: $279.00Was: $299.00Now: $279.00Was: $299.00 -
$399.00 -
On Sale
ATK 68 RX RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - White, Wolf Switch, 68 keys
ATK
Now: $149.01Was: $169.00ATK 68 RX Wired Gaming Keyboard White Wolf SwitchLayout: 65% with 68 Keys Structure: Tray MountPosition Plate: AluminumRT Range: 0.005mm to 3.3mm in 0.001mm Step PrecisionNow: $149.01Was: $169.00 -
On Sale
LAMZU Jet75 Magnetic RGB Wired Gaming Keyboard - Black, Gateron Jade Gaming Switch, 82 keys
Lamzu
Now: $299.00Was: $399.00LAMZU Jet75 Magnetic RGB Wired Gaming Keyboard Black Gateron Jade Gaming Switch, 82 keyslayout:75%,82 keysswitches:Gateron Jade Gamingscanning rate:32Kkeycaps:PBTNow: $299.00Was: $399.00 -
Attack Shark R82 HE Rapid Trigger RGB Wired Gaming Keyboard - Black, Magnetic Switch, 80 keys
Attack Shark
$129.00$129.00 -
Attack Shark R85 HE Rapid Trigger RGB Wired Gaming Keyboard - Moonlight, Magnetic Switch, 79 keys
Attack Shark
$169.00$169.00 -
Attack Shark R85 HE Rapid Trigger RGB Wired Gaming Keyboard - White Contours, Magnetic Switch, 79 keys
Attack Shark
$169.00$169.00 -
LEOBOG Hi75c PRO RGB Hot-Swappable Wireless Gaming Keyboard - Black Pink, Leobog Seiya Linear Switch, 81 keys Hi75CPROBP
LEOBOG
$105.00LEOBOG Hi75c PRO RGB Wireless Keyboard Black Pink, Leobog Seiya Linear, 81 keys Hi75CPROBP$105.00 -
On Sale
MCHOSE K99 V3 RGB Hot-Swappable Wireless Gaming Keyboard - Mountains Gradient, Icy Creamsicle Switch, 99 keys HW-K99V3-4
MCHOSE
Now: $189.00Was: $209.00MCHOSE K99 V3 Wireless Gaming Keyboard Mountains Gradient Icy Creamsicle Switch 99 keysNow: $189.00Was: $209.00 -
MCHOSE K99 V3 RGB Hot-Swappable Wireless Gaming Keyboard - Pink Gradient, Icy Creamsicle Switch, 99 keys HW-K99V3-5
MCHOSE
$209.00MCHOSE K99 V3 Wireless Gaming Keyboard Pink Gradient Icy Creamsicle Switch 99 keys$209.00 -
On Sale
MCHOSE K99 V3 RGB Hot-Swappable Wireless Gaming Keyboard - Black Gold, Icy Creamsicle Switch, 99 keys HW-K99V3-7
MCHOSE
Now: $189.00Was: $209.00MCHOSE K99 V3 Wireless Gaming Keyboard Black Gold Icy Creamsicle Switch 99 keysNow: $189.00Was: $209.00 -
On Sale
MCHOSE K99 V3 RGB Hot-Swappable Wireless Gaming Keyboard - Sky Blue, Icy Creamsicle Switch, 99 keys HW-K99V3-2
MCHOSE
Now: $189.00Was: $209.00MCHOSE K99 V3 Wireless Gaming Keyboard Blue Icy Creamsicle Switch 99 keysNow: $189.00Was: $209.00 -
On Sale
MCHOSE K99 V3 RGB Hot-Swappable Wireless Gaming Keyboard - Horizon Orange, Icy Creamsicle Switch, 99 keys HW-K99V3-1
MCHOSE
Now: $189.00Was: $209.00MCHOSE K99 V3 Wireless Gaming Keyboard Orange Icy Creamsicle Switch 99 keysNow: $189.00Was: $209.00 -
MCHOSE Ace 68 GT RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Gaming Keyboard - Black Gold, Mount Tai Pink Magnetic Switch GT, 68 keys HW-Ace68GT-1
MCHOSE
$269.00MCHOSE Ace 68 GT RGB Wired Gaming Keyboard Black Gold Mount Tai Pink Magnetic Switches GT, 68 keysControl Every Input. Trust E$269.00 -
On Sale
MCHOSE Ace 68 Turbo RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Gaming Keyboard - Cyber Black, Mount Tai Magnetic Switches GT, 68 keys HW-Ace68Turbo-5
MCHOSE
Now: $249.00Was: $269.00MCHOSE Ace 68 Turbo RGB Wired Gaming Keyboard Black Mount Tai Magnetic Switches GT, 68 keysWorld’s First 16K Polling Rate0.001mm RT Accuracy0.06ms Ultra-Low LatencyMulti-Function Control KnobNow: $249.00Was: $269.00 -
On Sale
MCHOSE Ace 68 RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Gaming Keyboard - White, Ice Blue Magnetic Switch, 68 keys HW-Ace68-15
MCHOSE
Now: $99.00Was: $119.00MCHOSE Ace 68 RGB Wired Keyboard Rose Red Ice Blue Magnetic SwitchMagnetic Switch Keyboard0.1ms Latency0.01 RT Sensitivity8kHz Polling Rate0 Dead ZoneNow: $99.00Was: $119.00 -
On Sale
MCHOSE G75 Pro Tri-mode RGB Hot-Swappable Wireless Gaming Keyboard - Blue, Cabbage Tofu Switch, 75 keys G75-4A
MCHOSE
Now: $109.00Was: $129.00MCHOSE G75 Pro Wireless Gaming Keyboard Blue Cabbage Tofu Switch75% LayoutGasket MountHot- SwappableRGB Backlight2.4GHz | BT | WiredNow: $109.00Was: $129.00 -
DAREU Ultra 75 RGB Hot-Swappable Wireless Gaming Keyboard - Black, Luban Hi-Fi Magnetic Switches, 79 keys Ultra 75 Black
Dareu
$699.00DAREU Ultra 75 RGB Wireless Gaming Keyboard Black Magnetic Switches, 79 keys Ultra 75 BlackHinged Quick-Access Design — engineered for seamless access and next-level modularityTrue Modular...$699.00 -
DAREU EK60 HE RGB Wired Gaming Keyboard - Black, Fire Magnetic Switches, 61 keys EK60 HE Black
Dareu
$149.01DAREU EK60 HE Wired Gaming Keyboard Black Magnetic Switches, 61 keys EK60 HE Black$149.01 -
DAREU EK60 HE RGB Wired Gaming Keyboard - White, Fire Magnetic Switches, 61 keys EK60 HE White
Dareu
$149.01DAREU EK60 HE Wired Gaming Keyboard White Magnetic Switches, 61 keys EK60 HE White$149.01 -
DAREU Flex 75 RGB Hot-Swappable Wireless Gaming Keyboard - White Shadowfold, Pegasus Switches, 79 keys Flex 75 White Shadowfold
Dareu
$169.00DAREU Flex 75 Wireless Gaming Keyboard White Shadowfold Pegasus Switches, 79 keys Flex 75 White Shadowfold5-Layer Gasket Mount — Softer, cleaner, and more comfortable typing feel.Hot-Swappable...$169.00 -
DAREU Flex 75 RGB Hot-Swappable Wireless Gaming Keyboard - White Black, Pegasus Switches, 79 keys Flex 75 White Black
Dareu
$169.00DAREU Flex 75 Wireless Gaming Keyboard White Black Pegasus Switches, 79 keys Flex 75 White Black5-Layer Gasket Mount — Softer, cleaner, and more comfortable typing feel.Hot-Swappable Switches —...$169.00 -
DAREU Flex 75 RGB Hot-Swappable Wireless Gaming Keyboard - Black Grey, Pegasus Switches, 79 keys Flex 75 Black Grey
Dareu
$169.00DAREU Flex 75 Wireless Gaming Keyboard Black Grey Pegasus Switches, 79 keys Flex 75 Black Grey5-Layer Gasket Mount — Softer, cleaner, and more comfortable typing feel.Hot-Swappable Switches — Easily...$169.00 -
DAREU EK106 PRO RGB Hot-Swappable Wireless Gaming Keyboard - Haze Blue, Cloud Linear Switches, 104 keys EK106 PRO Blue
Dareu
$169.00DAREU EK106 PRO Wireless Gaming Keyboard Haze Blue Cloud Linear Switches, 104 keysFull Size Layout: Complete 104-key layout, perfect for both work and gaming.Three-Mode Connection: Seamlessly switch...$169.00 -
DAREU EK106 PRO RGB Hot-Swappable Wireless Gaming Keyboard - Black-golden, Cloud Linear Switches, 104 keys EK106 PRO Black
Dareu
$169.00DAREU EK106 PRO Wireless Gaming Keyboard Black-golden, Cloud Linear Switches, 104 keys EK106 PRO BlackFull Size Layout: Complete 104-key layout, perfect for both work and gaming.Three-Mode...$169.00 -
DAREU EK75 RGB Wired Gaming Keyboard - White, Linear Dream Switches, 81 keys EK75 White
Dareu
$129.00DAREU EK75 RGB Wired Gaming Keyboard White Dream Switches, 81 keys$129.00 -
On Sale
Epomaker X AULA F75 Hot-Swappable RGB Wireless Mechanical Keyboard - Light Blue, LEOBOG Reaper Switch, 80 Keys
Epomaker
Now: $139.00Was: $159.00Epomaker F75 Wireless Mechanical Keyboard Light Blue,Reape Switch, 80 KeysOptimized 75% Compact LayoutGasket Structure & Hot-Swap FunctionalityVibrant 16.8 Million Color RGB IlluminationThree-Way...Now: $139.00Was: $159.00 -
On Sale
Epomaker TH108 Pro Hot-Swappable RGB Wireless Mechanical Keyboard - Pink, Creamy Jade HE Switch, 104 Keys
Epomaker
Now: $199.00Was: $229.00Epomaker TH108 Pro Wireless Keyboard Pink Creamy Jade SwitchMeet the EPOMAKER TH108 PRO, a full-sized mechanical keyboard designed for both work and play. With its smart TFT display, Tri-mode...Now: $199.00Was: $229.00 -
On Sale
Epomaker TH108 Pro Hot-Swappable RGB Wireless Mechanical Keyboard - White Blue, Creamy Jade HE Switch, 104 Keys
Epomaker
Now: $199.00Was: $229.00Epomaker TH108 Pro Wireless Keyboard White Creamy Jade SwitchMeet the EPOMAKER TH108 PRO, a full-sized mechanical keyboard designed for both work and play. With its smart TFT display, Tri-mode...Now: $199.00Was: $229.00 -
On Sale
Epomaker HE75 V2 Hot-Swappable RGB Wireless Mechanical Keyboard - White, Creamy Jade HE Switch, 80 Keys
Epomaker
Now: $169.00Was: $189.00Epomaker HE75 V2 Wireless Keyboard White Creamy Jade SwitchDominate with the EPOMAKER HE75 V2, featuring an 8000Hz polling rate and ultra-precise Hall Effect switches. Its modular design lets you...Now: $169.00Was: $189.00 -
Epomaker HE75 V2 Hot-Swappable RGB Wireless Mechanical Keyboard - Black, Creamy Jade HE Switch, 80 Keys
Epomaker
$189.00Epomaker HE75 V2 Wireless Keyboard black Creamy Jade SwitchDominate with the EPOMAKER HE75 V2, featuring an 8000Hz polling rate and ultra-precise Hall Effect switches. Its modular design lets you...$189.00 -
On Sale
Epomaker HE108 Hot-Swappable RGB Wireless Mechanical Keyboard - Black, Creamy Jade HE Switch, 108 Keys
Epomaker
Now: $189.00Was: $209.00Epomaker HE108 Wireless Keyboard black Creamy Jade SwitchLevel up your performance with the EPOMAKER HE108, a tri-mode powerhouse merging Hall Effect precision with a Gasket-mounted feel. Featuring a...Now: $189.00Was: $209.00
A gaming keyboard is a specialized keyboard designed specifically for use in gaming. These keyboards are often built with durability and performance in mind, and may include features such as mechanical switches, customizable backlighting, and programmable macro keys. Many gaming keyboards also have a sleek and ergonomic design, making them comfortable to use for extended periods of time. At ExtremePC, you can find a wide selection of gaming keyboards from top brands such as Logitech and Razer. They are all well-known brand in the gaming community.Whether you're a casual gamer or a competitive esports player, you can find a gaming keyboard at ExtremePC that meets your needs!