Gaming Keyboards
- Wireless Gaming Keyboards
- Wired Gaming Keyboards
- Mechanical Gaming Keyboards
- Membrane Gaming Keyboards
-
On Sale
Epomaker HE108 Hot-Swappable RGB Wireless Mechanical Keyboard - White, Creamy Jade HE Switch, 108 Keys
Epomaker
Now: $189.00Was: $209.00Epomaker HE108 Wireless Keyboard White Creamy Jade SwitchLevel up your performance with the EPOMAKER HE108, a tri-mode powerhouse merging Hall Effect precision with a Gasket-mounted feel. Featuring a...Now: $189.00Was: $209.00 -
On Sale
Epomaker G84 HE Hot-Swappable RGB Wireless Mechanical Keyboard - White Blue, Duskrise Magnetic Switch, 84 Keys
Epomaker
Now: $169.00Was: $199.00Epomaker G84 HE Wireless Keyboard White Blue Duskrise SwitchThe EPOMAKER G84 HE delivers precision for gamers, visual enthusiasts, professionals & magnetic lovers with 0.01mm RT, DKS/SOCD & tri-mode,...Now: $169.00Was: $199.00 -
On Sale
AULA AU75 RGB Hot-Swappable Wireless Gaming Keyboard - Black Yellow, Star Vector Switch, 81 keys
AULA
Now: $129.00Was: $139.00Now: $129.00Was: $139.00 -
Out of stock
AULA F75 RGB Hot-Swappable Wireless Gaming Keyboard - Black Gradient Side-printed, LEOBOG Reaper Switch, 80 keys
AULA
$149.01$149.01 -
AULA S500 RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Gaming Keyboard - Black Grey, Blue Switch, 104 keys S500-BY-B
AULA
$55.00AULA S500 RGB Wired Gaming Keyboard Black Grey, Blue Switch, 104 keys S500-BY-B$55.00 -
Out of stock
AULA F75 MAX RGB Hot-Swappable Wireless Gaming Keyboard - Black Side-printed, Star Vector Switch, 80 keys
AULA
$159.00AULA F75 MAX Wireless Gaming Keyboard Black Star Vector Switch80 keys, Compact layoutGasket Mounted with 5 Layers of Sound-Dampening MaterialsBluetooth 5.0 Wireless/Wired Keyboard With 4000mAh...$159.00 -
AULA F75 MAX RGB Hot-Swappable Wireless Gaming Keyboard - White Side-printed, Star Vector Switch, 80 keys
AULA
$159.00AULA F75 MAX Wireless Gaming Keyboard White Reaper Switch80 keys, Compact layoutGasket Mounted with 5 Layers of Sound-Dampening MaterialsBluetooth 5.0 Wireless/Wired Keyboard With 4000mAh BatteryTFT...$159.00 -
On Sale
AULA Nova75 RGB Hot-Swappable Wireless Gaming Keyboard - Snow Moon White, Ice Shadow Switch, 80 keys
AULA
Now: $139.00Was: $149.01AULA Nova75 RGB Wireless Gaming Keyboard White Ice Shadow SwitchNow: $139.00Was: $149.01 -
AULA S75 Pro RGB Hot-Swappable Wireless Gaming Keyboard - Black, Star Vector Switch, 84 keys
AULA
$149.01AULA S75 Pro RGB Wireless Gaming Keyboard Black, Star Vector Switch, 84 keys S75Pro Black$149.01 -
Out of stock
AULA F108 PRO RGB Hot-Swappable Wireless Gaming Keyboard - Blue, Caramel Latte Linear Switches, 104 keys
AULA
$149.01AULA F108 PRO Wireless Gaming Keyboard Blue Caramel Latte SwitchFull-Size Layout with Custom Screen & KnobTri-Mode Connectivity & 8000mAh BatteryVibrant Per-Key So$149.01 -
Out of stock
AULA F108 PRO RGB Hot-Swappable Wireless Gaming Keyboard - Grey, Caramel Latte Linear Switches, 104 keys
AULA
$149.01AULA F108 PRO Wireless Gaming Keyboard Grey Caramel Latte SwitchFull-Size Layout with Custom Screen & KnobTri-Mode Connectivity & 8000mAh BatteryVibrant Per-Key So$149.01 -
LEOBOG A80RT RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Gaming Keyboard - Black, White Jade Magnetic Switch, 82 keys A80RTB
LEOBOG
$75.00$75.00 -
LEOBOG Hi75c PRO RGB Hot-Swappable Wireless Gaming Keyboard - Vanilla Ice, Leobog Seiya Linear Switch, 81 keys HI75CPROV
LEOBOG
$105.00$105.00 -
On Sale
Epomaker QK108 Hot-Swappable RGB Wireless Mechanical Keyboard - Grey White Green, Wisteria Linear Switch, 104 Keys
Epomaker
Now: $189.00Was: $209.00Epomaker QK108 Wireless Keyboard Grey White Green LinearThe EPOMAKER QK108, featuring a 100% full-size layout, comes equipped with Tri-Mode Connectivity, an Adjustable Knob, a Customizable Mini...Now: $189.00Was: $209.00 -
On Sale
Epomaker G84 HE Hot-Swappable RGB Wireless Mechanical Keyboard - White, Creamy Jade Switch, 84 Keys G84 HE White CJ
Epomaker
Now: $179.00Was: $199.00Epomaker G84 HE Wireless Keyboard White Creamy Jade Switch 81KeysThe EPOMAKER G84 HE delivers precision for gamers, visual enthusiasts, professionals & magnetic lovers with 0.01mm RT, DKS/SOCD &...Now: $179.00Was: $199.00 -
Out of stock
Epomaker G84 Pro Hot-Swappable RGB Wireless Mechanical Keyboard - Purple, Creamy Jade Switch, 81 Keys
Epomaker
$189.00Epomaker G84 Pro Wireless Keyboard Purple Creamy Jade Switch 81KeysG84 PRO Combines velvety silicone keycaps with a deep “thocky” and “Creamy” sound profile, enhanced by 5-layer acoustic foam and...$189.00 -
Out of stock
Epomaker TH99 Pro Hot-Swappable RGB Wireless Mechanical Keyboard - White Blue, Creamy Jade Switch, 98 Keys
Epomaker
$249.00Epomaker TH99 Pro Wireless Keyboard White Blue Creamy Jade Switch 98 KeysPerfect for productivity-focused professionals and premium workspace users, this 1800-layout keyboard combines gasket-mounted...$249.00 -
Out of stock
Epomaker TH80 V2 Pro Hot-Swappable RGB Wireless Mechanical Keyboard - White, Creamy Jade Switch, 78 Keys
Epomaker
$169.00Epomaker TH80 V2 Pro Wireless Keyboard White, Creamy Jade Switch, 78 KeysThe TH80 V2 PRO enhances your workflow with its cushioned Gasket structure and compact 75% layout. Its interactive LCD screen...$169.00 -
On Sale
MCHOSE Mix 87 RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Gaming Keyboard - White, Apollo Magnetic Switch, 87 keys Mix87-4
MCHOSE
Now: $129.00Was: $159.00MCHOSE Mix 87 RGB Wired Keyboard White Apollo Magnetic SwitchReact Instantly & Perform at Your Peak: 256K ultra-high scan rate and 0.08ms competNow: $129.00Was: $159.00 -
Out of stock
GravaStar Mercury K1 Pro RGB Hot-Swappable Wireless Gaming Keyboard - Cyberpunk, Linear Switch, 79 keys
GravaStar
$399.00GravaStar Mercury K1 Pro Gaming Keyboard CyberFlare Linear Switch Futuristic Design & Premium Build - The Mercury K1 Pro features a unique, finish with a sturdy aluminum alloy frame, combining...$399.00 -
On Sale
AULA F87 PRO V2 RGB Hot-Swappable Wireless Mechanical Keyboard - Black Mist Transparent, LEOBOG X3 Switch, 87 Key
AULA
Now: $119.00Was: $159.00Now: $119.00Was: $159.00 -
$149.01 -
On Sale
AULA F87 PRO V2 RGB Hot-Swappable Wireless Mechanical Keyboard - White Contours, Star Vector Switch, 87 Key
AULA
Now: $129.00Was: $149.01Now: $129.00Was: $149.01 -
On Sale
AULA L99 RGB Hot-Swappable Wireless Mechanical Keyboard with 3.98" IPS Display - Black Transparent, Caramel Latte Switch, 84 Key
AULA
Now: $199.00Was: $218.99Now: $199.00Was: $218.99 -
On Sale
AULA L99 RGB Hot-Swappable Wireless Mechanical Keyboard with 3.98" IPS Display - Dust Gray Side Printed, Caramel Latte Switch, 84 Key
AULA
Now: $199.00Was: $218.99Now: $199.00Was: $218.99 -
On Sale
Epomaker HE68 Lite RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Mechanical Keyboard - Black, Clear Mag Switch, 68 Key
Epomaker
Now: $109.00Was: $129.00Epomaker HE68 Lite RGB Wired Mechanical Keyboard Black Clear Mag Switch, 68 KeyThe HE68 Lite combines Hall Effect switches with 0.01mm adjustable actuation and 5-layer sound dampening, delivering...Now: $109.00Was: $129.00 -
On Sale
Epomaker Split70 RGB Hot-Swappable Wireless Mechanical Keyboard - White Blue, Wisteria Linear Switch V2, 71 Key
Epomaker
Now: $199.00Was: $249.00Epomaker Split70 RGB Mechanical Keyboard White Blue, Wisteria Linear Switch V2, 71 KeyA perfect blend of ergonomics and functionality, the Split70 elevates your typing experience to new heights.Split...Now: $199.00Was: $249.00 -
MCHOSE Jet 75 RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Gaming Keyboard - White Topographic, Kailh Magnetic God Switch, 82 keys
MCHOSE
$189.00MCHOSE Jet 75 RGB Wired Gaming Keyboard White Kailh Magnetic God Switch 82 keys0.1ms Latency0.005mm RT Accuracy 8kHz Polling Rate128K Scan Rate0 Dead Zone<$189.00 -
On Sale
MCHOSE Ace 68 Turbo RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Gaming Keyboard - Galaxy Orange, Mount Tai Magnetic Switches GT, 68 keys
MCHOSE
Now: $249.00Was: $269.00MCHOSE Ace 68 Turbo RGB Wired Gaming Keyboard Orange Mount Tai Magnetic Switches GT, 68 keysWorld’s First 16K Polling Rate0.001mm RT Accuracy0.06ms Ultra-Low LatencyMulti-Function Control KnobNow: $249.00Was: $269.00 -
Out of stock
Chilkey Foxy65 AE RGB Hot-Swappable Wireless Mechanical Keyboard - Bean Green Tactile Switch, Beige Red, 66 keys
Chilkey
$249.00Chilkey Foxy65 AE Wireless Mechanical Keyboard Green Tactile Switch Red 66 keys65% Compact Layout: The Foxy65 keyboard mechanical compact mini design, save space on the desktop. Despite its small...$249.00 -
On Sale
Epomaker G84 RGB Hot-swappable Wireless Mechanical Keyboard - White, Creamy Jade Switch, 84 keys
Epomaker
Now: $149.01Was: $189.00Epomaker G84 RGB Wireless Keyboard White Creamy Jade SwitchThe G84 delivers a premium gasket-mounted typing experience with 5-layer sound dampening and pre-lubed switches, offering creamy acoustics...Now: $149.01Was: $189.00 -
On Sale
Epomaker RT85 RGB Hot-swappable Wireless Mechanical Keyboard - White Grey, Wisteria V2 Linear Switch, 82 keys
Epomaker
Now: $169.00Was: $199.00Epomaker RT85 RGB Wireless Keyboard White Wisteria V2 LinearThe EPOMAKER RT85 is a versatile 75% wireless mechanical keyboard featuring a unique joystick and a customizable DIY screen. With an...Now: $169.00Was: $199.00 -
On Sale
Epomaker Magcore65 Lite RGB Hot-swappable Wireless Mechanical Keyboard - Black, EPOMAKER Core Switch, 66 keys
Epomaker
Now: $129.00Was: $199.00Epomaker Magcore65 Lite RGB Wireless Keyboard BlackMagcore65 Lite delivers lightweight smooth keystrokes, ultra-low power Inductive-Switch, and tri-mode connectivity for gamers and style-conscious...Now: $129.00Was: $199.00 -
On Sale
MCHOSE Ace 68 RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Gaming Keyboard - Black Topographic, TTC Dragon Lord Magnetic Switch, 68 keys
MCHOSE
Now: $149.01Was: $169.00MCHOSE Ace 68 RGB Wired Keyboard Black Topographic Magnetic SwitchMagnetic Switch Keyboard0.1ms LatencyNow: $149.01Was: $169.00 -
On Sale
Epomaker Cypher 96 RGB Hot-swappable Wireless Mechanical Keyboard - White Blue, Wisteria Linear Switch, 96 keys
Epomaker
Now: $139.00Was: $218.99Epomaker Cypher 96 Mechanical Keyboard White Blue WisteriaThe Cypher 96 features a gasket-mounted structure and five sound-dampening layers, providing a quiet, satisfying typing experience with...Now: $139.00Was: $218.99 -
On Sale
Epomaker HE80 Hall Effect RGB Hot-swappable Wired Mechanical Keyboard - Black, MagneX Switch, 82 keys
Epomaker
Now: $149.01Was: $189.00Epomaker HE80 Wired Mechanical Keyboard Black MagneX SwitchThe HE80 Hall Effect keyboard combines adjustable 0.02mm actuation and creamy gasket-mount design with ultra-low latency, delivering...Now: $149.01Was: $189.00 -
On Sale
ATK 68 RX RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Black, Wolf Switch, 68 keys
ATK
Now: $149.01Was: $169.00ATK 68 RX Wired Gaming Keyboard Black Wolf SwitchLayout: 65% with 68 KeysNow: $149.01Was: $169.00 -
AULA WIN68 HE RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Gaming Keyboard - Black, Greywood Magnetic Switch, 68 keys
AULA
$99.00AULA WIN68 HE Wired Gaming Keyboard Black Magnetic Switch68 keys, compact layout$99.00 -
AULA HERO 68 HE RGB Hot-Swappable Wired Gaming Keyboard - Black, Jade King Magnetic Switch, 68 keys
AULA
$119.00AULA Hero 68 HE Wired Gaming Keyboard Black Magnetic Switch68 keys, Compact layout$119.00 -
AULA F108 PRO RGB Hot-Swappable Wireless Gaming Keyboard - Grey, LEOBOG Raindrop Switch, 104 keys
AULA
$149.01AULA F108 PRO Wireless Gaming Keyboard Grey Raindrop SwitchFull-Size Layout with Custom Screen & Knob$149.01
A gaming keyboard is a specialized keyboard designed specifically for use in gaming. These keyboards are often built with durability and performance in mind, and may include features such as mechanical switches, customizable backlighting, and programmable macro keys. Many gaming keyboards also have a sleek and ergonomic design, making them comfortable to use for extended periods of time. At ExtremePC, you can find a wide selection of gaming keyboards from top brands such as Logitech and Razer. They are all well-known brand in the gaming community.Whether you're a casual gamer or a competitive esports player, you can find a gaming keyboard at ExtremePC that meets your needs!