Gaming Mice
-
VGN Dragonfly3 Master Ultra-Lightweight Wireless Gaming Mouse White
VGN
$109.00VGN Dragonfly3 Master Ultra-Lightweight Wireless Mouse WhiteEquipped with PAW3950 ExtremeUtilizes Nordic 54L15 control chipWeighs just 58g for effortless controlAdjustable sensitivity ,Up to 360$109.00 -
VGN Dragonfly3 Master Ultra-Lightweight Wireless Gaming Mouse Black
VGN
$109.00VGN Dragonfly3 Master Ultra-Lightweight Wireless Mouse BlackEquipped with PAW3950 ExtremeUtilizes Nordic 54L15 control chipWeighs just 58g for effortless controlAdjustable sensitivity ,Up to 360$109.00 -
On Sale
Motospeed X7 MAX Lightweight 8K Wireless Gaming Mouse Black
Motospeed
Now: $90.30Was: $129.00Motospeed X7 MAX Lightweight 8K Wireless Gaming Mouse Black1. Bluetooth 5.0/2.4G Wireless/ Wired Trio-mode2. PAW3950 IC + Realtek MCU3. 300mA battery4. Up to 30000dpi, 750IPS, 50g AccelerationNow: $90.30Was: $129.00 -
On Sale
Motospeed G1 Lightweight Wireless Gaming Mouse White
Motospeed
Now: $34.30Was: $49.00Motospeed G1 Lightweight Wireless Gaming Mouse White1. Bluetooth 5.0/2.4G Wireless/ Wired Trio-mode2. PAW3395 IC3. 500mA battery4. Up to 26000dpi, 650IPS, 50g AccelerationNow: $34.30Was: $49.00 -
On Sale
Motospeed G1 Lightweight Wireless Gaming Mouse Black
Motospeed
Now: $34.30Was: $49.00Motospeed G1 Lightweight Wireless Gaming Mouse Black1. Bluetooth 5.0/2.4G Wireless/ Wired Trio-mode2. PAW3395 IC3. 500mA battery4. Up to 26000dpi, 650IPS, 50g AccelerationNow: $34.30Was: $49.00 -
On Sale
Darmoshark M3XS PRO GhostCat Lightweight 8K Wireless Gaming Mouse Black
Darmoshark
Now: $104.31Was: $149.01Darmoshark M3XS PRO GhostCat Wireless Mouse Black1. Bluetooth 5.0/2.4G Wireless/ Wired Trio-mode2. Nordic MCU+ PAW3950 IC3. Up to 30000dpi, 750IPS, 50g Acceleration4. TTC 60 times switchNow: $104.31Was: $149.01 -
On Sale
Darmoshark M3XS PRO GhostCat Lightweight 8K Wireless Gaming Mouse White
Darmoshark
Now: $104.31Was: $149.01Darmoshark M3XS PRO GhostCat Wireless Mouse White1. Bluetooth 5.0/2.4G Wireless/ Wired Trio-mode2. Nordic MCU+ PAW3950 IC3. Up to 30000dpi, 750IPS, 50g Acceleration4. TTC 60 times switch5...Now: $104.31Was: $149.01 -
On Sale
Darmoshark M3 Ultra Lightweight 8K Wireless Gaming Mouse White
Darmoshark
Now: $69.30Was: $99.00Darmoshark M3 Ultra Lightweight Wireless Mouse WhiteUltra-PreNow: $69.30Was: $99.00 -
On Sale
Darmoshark M3 Ultra Lightweight 8K Wireless Gaming Mouse Black
Darmoshark
Now: $69.30Was: $99.00Darmoshark M3 Ultra Lightweight 8K Wireless Mouse BlackUltra-Now: $69.30Was: $99.00 -
On Sale
Darmoshark M9 Large Hand Grasp 8K Wireless Gaming Mouse White
Darmoshark
Now: $139.30Was: $199.00Darmoshark M9 Large Hand Grasp 8K Wireless Mouse WhiteNow: $139.30Was: $199.00 -
On Sale
Darmoshark M9 Large Hand Grasp 8K Wireless Gaming Mouse Black
Darmoshark
Now: $139.30Was: $199.00Darmoshark M9 Large Hand Grasp 8K Wireless Mouse BlackNow: $139.30Was: $199.00 -
On Sale
Now: $59.00Was: $69.00 -
On Sale
Lamzu Thorn V2 8K Wireless Gaming Mouse Orange (EDG S1Mon Edition)
Lamzu
Now: $179.00Was: $249.00Lamzu Thorn V2 8K Wireless Gaming Mouse Orange (EDG S1Mon Edition)Now: $179.00Was: $249.00 -
On Sale
Lamzu Thorn V2 8K Wireless Gaming Mouse White (EDG S1Mon Edition)
Lamzu
Now: $179.00Was: $249.00Lamzu Thorn V2 8K Wireless Gaming Mouse White (EDG S1Mon Edition)Now: $179.00Was: $249.00 -
On Sale
Lamzu Thorn V2 8K Wireless Gaming Mouse Black Red (EDG S1Mon Edition)
Lamzu
Now: $179.00Was: $249.00Lamzu Thorn V2 8K Wireless Gaming Mouse Black Red (EDG S1Mon Edition)Now: $179.00Was: $249.00 -
On Sale
Lamzu Maya Champion Wired/Wireless Gaming Mouse Purple Shadow
Lamzu
Now: $169.00Was: $229.00Lamzu Maya Champion Wired/Wireless Gaming Mouse Purple ShadowNow: $169.00Was: $229.00 -
$209.00 -
$218.99 -
$218.99 -
Logitech G304 X LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse Black 910-007667
Logitech
$149.01Logitech G304 X LIGHTSPEED Gaming Mouse Black 910-007667$149.01 -
DAREU AE6 Pro 8K Wireless Tri-mode Gaming Mouse with Charging Dock Magenta AE6 PRO Magenta
Dareu
$169.00DAREU AE6 Pro 8K Wireless Gaming Mouse with Dock MagentaKeel Structure: Lightweight, stable, and impact-resistant for lasting comfort and durability.KBS Light Button Tech: Responsive tactile feedback...$169.00 -
DAREU AE6 Pro 8K Wireless Tri-mode Gaming Mouse with Charging Dock Black AE6 PRO Black
Dareu
$169.00DAREU AE6 Pro 8K Wireless Gaming Mouse with Dock BlackKeel Structure: Lightweight, stable, and impact-resistant for lasting comfort and durability.KBS Light Button Tech: Responsive tactile feedback...$169.00 -
DAREU AE6 Pro 8K Wireless Tri-mode Gaming Mouse with Charging Dock White AE6 PRO White
Dareu
$169.00DAREU AE6 Pro 8K Wireless Gaming Mouse with Dock White AE6 PRO WhiteKeel Structure: Lightweight, stable, and impact-resistant for lasting comfort and durability.KBS Light Button Tech: Responsive...$169.00 -
DAREU A980 PRO MAX 8K+4K Wireless Tri-mode Gaming Mouse White A980 PRO MAX White
Dareu
$169.00DAREU A980 PRO MAX Wireless Tri-mode Gaming Mouse White A980 PRO MAX WhiteTri-mode 8K wired &4K wireless Gaming Mouse with Magnesium button & TFT display8K/4K Polling Rate: Features ultra-fast...$169.00 -
DAREU A980 PRO MAX 8K+4K Wireless Tri-mode Gaming Mouse Black A980 PRO MAX Black
Dareu
$169.00DAREU A980 PRO MAX Wireless Tri-mode Gaming Mouse BlackTri-mode 8K wired &4K wireless Gaming Mouse with Magnesium button & TFT display8K/4K Polling Rate: Features ultra-fast response with a dual 8K...$169.00 -
On Sale
MCHOSE A7 V2 Ultra + Wireless Lightweight Gaming Mouse Pink
MCHOSE
Now: $149.01Was: $169.00MCHOSE A7 V2 Ultra + Wireless Lightweight Gaming Mouse PinkPAW3950TI SensorRealtek Chipset8K Polling RateOmron Mechanical SwitchesTTC Gold Wheel EncoderNow: $149.01Was: $169.00 -
On Sale
MCHOSE A7 V2 Ultra + Wireless Lightweight Gaming Mouse Rose Red
MCHOSE
Now: $129.00Was: $169.00MCHOSE A7 V2 Ultra + Wireless Gaming Mouse Rose RedPAW3950TI SensorRealtek Chipset8K Polling RateOmron Mechanical SwitchesTTC Gold Wheel EncoderNow: $129.00Was: $169.00 -
Out of stock
MCHOSE A7 V2 Ultra Dual 8K Wireless Gaming Mouse Black Come with 8K Receiver MC-A7V2-5
MCHOSE
$119.00$119.00 -
$59.00 -
On Sale
Now: $55.00Was: $59.00 -
$59.00 -
Out of stock
MCHOSE K7 Ultra Lightweight Wireless Gaming Mouse Iron Red
MCHOSE
$179.00MCHOSE K7 Ultra Lightweight Wireless Gaming Mouse Iron RedPAW3950 Sensor – Ultra-precise 42,000 DPI tracking$179.00 -
ATK VXE Dragonfly R1 SE+ Wireless Gaming Mouse Black
ATK
$69.00ATK VXE Dragonfly R1 SE+ Wireless Gaming Mouse Black48g — Lightweight Design: Seamless Integration with Your Hand. Hard to Put Down Once You Use It.$69.00 -
*Demo Unit!* AULA SC380 Pro Tri-Mode Lightweight Wireless Gaming Mouse with Charging Dock Black
AULA
$59.00AULA SC380 Pro Wireless Gaming Mouse w/ Charging Dock BlackWireless three-mode: Wired / 2.4G/ BT$59.00 -
Out of stock
AULA SC620 RGB Tri-Mode Lightweight Wireless Gaming Mouse Black
AULA
$59.00AULA SC620 RGB Tri-Mode Wireless Gaming Mouse BlackWireless three-mode: Wired / 2.4G/ BT$59.00 -
On Sale
Attack Shark R5 Ultra Wireless 8K Gaming Mouse White
Attack Shark
Now: $169.00Was: $199.00Attack Shark R5 Ultra Wireless 8K Gaming Mouse White【39g Carbon Fiber Pro-Grade Durability】ATTACK SHARK R5Ultra mouse crafted withNow: $169.00Was: $199.00 -
On Sale
Attack Shark R5 Ultra Wireless 8K Gaming Mouse Black
Attack Shark
Now: $189.00Was: $199.00Attack Shark R5 Ultra Wireless 8K Gaming Mouse Black【39g Carbon Fiber Pro-Grade Durability】ATTACK SHARK R5Ultra mouse crafted withNow: $189.00Was: $199.00 -
Attack Shark X6 Lightweight Wireless Gaming Mouse with RGB Charging Dock White
Attack Shark
$119.00Attack Shark X6 Wireless Gaming Mouse w/ Charging Dock White【Pixart PAW3395 Flagship Sensor】ATTACK SHARK X6 wireless gaming mouse adopts a pixart 3395 flagship optical se$119.00 -
On Sale
Attack Shark X6 Lightweight Wireless Gaming Mouse with RGB Charging Dock Black
Attack Shark
Now: $89.00Was: $119.00Attack Shark X6 Wireless Gaming Mouse w/ Charging Dock Black【Pixart PAW3395 Flagship Sensor】ATTACK SHARK X6 wireless gaming mouse adopts a pixart 3395 flagship optical seNow: $89.00Was: $119.00 -
Attack Shark X3 Lightweight Wireless Gaming Mouse White
Attack Shark
$99.00Attack Shark X3 Lightweight Wireless Gaming Mouse White X3 White【Pixart PAW3395 Flagship Sensor】ATTACK SHARK X3 wireless gaming mouse adopts a pixart 3395 flagship optica$99.00
When it comes to choosing the best gaming mouse, it can be difficult to determine the best option as it depends on your personal needs and preferences. Logitech, HyperX, Corsair, MSI and Razer are most popular brands that offer a range of mice for different types of games and hand sizes. Some factors to consider when making your choice include the number of buttons, ergonomic design, and precision tracking. It's also worth considering whether you want a wired or wireless mouse, as well as any additional features such as customizable lighting or programmable buttons. Ultimately, the best choice for a gaming mouse will depend on your specific needs and budget, and ExtremePC offers a range of high-quality options.