Gaming Mice
-
Out of stock
Attack Shark X3 Lightweight Wireless Gaming Mouse Black
Attack Shark
$99.00Attack Shark X3 Lightweight Wireless Gaming Mouse Black X3 Black【Pixart PAW3395 Flagship Sensor】ATTACK SHARK X3 wireless gaming mouse adopts a pixart 3395 flagship optica$99.00 -
Attack Shark X11 Lightweight Wireless Gaming Mouse with RGB Charging Dock Red
Attack Shark
$79.01Attack Shark X11 Wireless Gaming Mouse w/ Charging Dock Red【Tri-Mode Connection Mouse】The ATTACK SHARK X11 Wireless Gaming Mouse supports three modes of connection: 2.4G,$79.01 -
Out of stock
Attack Shark X11 Lightweight Wireless Gaming Mouse with RGB Charging Dock White
Attack Shark
$79.01Attack Shark X11 Wireless Gaming Mouse w/ RGB Charging White【Tri-Mode Connection Mouse】The ATTACK SHARK X11 Wireless Gaming Mouse supports three modes of connection: 2.4G$79.01 -
Out of stock
Attack Shark X11 Lightweight Wireless Gaming Mouse with RGB Charging Dock Black
Attack Shark
$79.01Attack Shark X11 Wireless Gaming Mouse w/ RGB Charging Black【Tri-Mode Connection Mouse】The ATTACK SHARK X11 Wireless Gaming Mouse supports three modes of connection: 2.4G$79.01 -
GravaStar Mercury M1 Pro Wireless Gaming Mouse Gunmetal Gray
GravaStar
$199.00GravaStar Mercury M1 Pro Wireless Gaming Mouse Gunmetal GrayCrafted with a magnesium alloy body and a unique hollow-out design for ultimate comfort during heated battles. Illuminate your gaming...$199.00 -
On Sale
Lamzu Maya X Wired/Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse Purple Shadow
Lamzu
Now: $209.00Was: $229.00Lamzu Maya X Wired/Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse PurpleFeaturing an impressiveNow: $209.00Was: $229.00 -
On Sale
Lamzu Maya X Wired/Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse AIMLABS
Lamzu
Now: $209.00Was: $229.00Lamzu Maya X Wired/Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse AIMLABSFeaturing an impressiveNow: $209.00Was: $229.00 -
MCHOSE K7 Ultra Lightweight Wireless Gaming Mouse White Gold HW-K7-11
MCHOSE
$179.00MCHOSE K7 Ultra Lightweight Wireless Gaming Mouse WhitePAW3950 Sensor – Ultra-precise 42,000 DPI tracking$179.00 -
Out of stock
MCHOSE K7 Ultra Lightweight Wireless Gaming Mouse Black
MCHOSE
$179.00MCHOSE K7 Ultra Lightweight Wireless Gaming Mouse BlackPAW3950 Sensor – Ultra-precise 42,000 DPI tracking$179.00 -
MCHOSE G7 Lightweight Ergonomic Wireless Gaming Mouse White
MCHOSE
$79.01MCHOSE G7 Lightweight Ergonomic Wireless Gaming Mouse WhiteDesign: Ergonomic Shape for Medium to Large HandsSensor: PAW3395 / PAW3311$79.01 -
Logitech G903 HERO LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse Black
Logitech
$248.00Logitech G903 HERO LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse Black 910-005676 · LIGHTSPEED wireless technology delivers a pro-grade 1 ms report rate, with no compromises on weight or battery life.· The...$248.00 -
On Sale
Logitech G703 Hero RGB Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Mouse Black
Logitech
Now: $155.25Was: $179.00Logitech G703 Hero RGB Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Mouse Black910-005644 · HERO 16K is our most advanced sensor, with 1:1 tracking, 400+ IPS, and 100-16,000 max DPI sensitivity — plus zero smoothing,...Now: $155.25Was: $179.00 -
On Sale
Logitech G402 Hyperion Fury Gaming Mouse Black
Logitech
Now: $74.75Was: $108.00Logitech G402 Hyperion Fury Gaming Mouse Black 910-004073Update to a classic shape to enhance function and comfort with lightweight materials and rubber grips, optical sensor featuring Logitech Delta...Now: $74.75Was: $108.00 -
On Sale
Logitech G502 Hero High Performance Wired RGB Gaming Mouse Black
Logitech
Now: $86.25Was: $108.00Logitech G502 Hero High Performance WiNow: $86.25Was: $108.00 -
Logitech G502 X PLUS Optical Wireless Gaming Mouse Black
Logitech
$249.00Logitech G502 X PLUS Optical Wireless Gaming Mouse Black · LIGHTFORCE SWITCHES· LIGHTSYNC RGB· LIGHTSPEED WIRELESS· HERO 25K SENSOR· ADJUSTABLE DPI-SHIFT BUTTONICON. REINVENTED.G502 X PLUS is the...$249.00 -
On Sale
Now: $103.50Was: $129.00 -
Out of stock
ThundeRobot Goblin Shark ML701 Pro RGB Wireless Gaming Mouse
THUNDEROBOT
$49.00ThundeRobot Goblin Shark ML701 Pro RGB Wireless Gaming Mouse$49.00 -
Out of stock
$49.00 -
On Sale
MCHOSE AX5 Pro Max Magnesium Alloy Wireless Gaming Mouse Silver
MCHOSE
Now: $129.00Was: $169.00MCHOSE AX5 Pro Max Magnesium Alloy Wireless Mouse Silver【Ultimate Accuracy PAW3395 Sensor】The MCHOSE AX5 PRO MAX using PAW 3395 26K DPI optical sensor offers precise andNow: $129.00Was: $169.00 -
On Sale
Machenike L7 Air Ultra Lightweight(55g) 1k Polling PAW3395 Sensor Wireless Gaming Mouse Black
Machenike
Now: $46.00Was: $59.00Features:>Lightweight 1K Wireless Mouse.>Ergonomic, Comfortable Design.>Light as Feather(55 grams only).>High-End NORDIC Main Control Chipset.>4000Hz Polling Rate.>Comes with Nano 4K Receiver...Now: $46.00Was: $59.00 -
On Sale
Machenike L7 Mix Ultra Lightweight (55g) 1k Polling 26000 DPI PAW3395 Sensor Wireless Gaming Mouse Black
Machenike
Now: $46.00Was: $69.00Machenike L7 Mix Lightweight Wireless Gaming Mouse Black【Enjoy superior maneuverability with our lightweight wireless gaming mouse.】With a mere weight ofNow: $46.00Was: $69.00 -
On Sale
Thunderobot ML7 Tri-mode PAW 3311 sensor 1k Polling Rate 12000 DPI Ultra Light (65g) Wireless and Bluetooth Gaming Mouse White with Charging Dock
THUNDEROBOT
Now: $51.75Was: $69.00Thunderobot ML7 Tri-mode Gaming Mouse White w/ Charging DockNow: $51.75Was: $69.00 -
On Sale
Thunderobot ML7 Tri-mode PAW 3311 sensor 1k Polling Rate 12000 DPI Ultra Light (65g) Wireless and Bluetooth Gaming Mouse Yellow
THUNDEROBOT
Now: $40.25Was: $59.00Thunderobot ML7 Tri-mode Gaming Mouse YellowNow: $40.25Was: $59.00 -
On Sale
Thunderobot ML7 Tri-mode PAW 3311 sensor 1k Polling Rate 12000 DPI Ultra Light (65g) Wireless and Bluetooth Gaming Mouse White
THUNDEROBOT
Now: $40.25Was: $59.00Thunderobot ML7 Tri-mode Wireless Gaming Mouse WhiteNow: $40.25Was: $59.00 -
On Sale
Thunderobot ML602 SE 1k Polling Rate PAW 3104 Sensor super light (64g) Dual-mode Wireless Gaming Mouse White
THUNDEROBOT
Now: $34.50Was: $49.00Thunderobot ML602 SE Dual-mode Gaming Mouse WhiteNow: $34.50Was: $49.00 -
On Sale
Thunderobot ML602 SE 1k Polling Rate PAW 3104 Sensor super light (64g) Dual-mode Wireless Gaming Mouse Black
THUNDEROBOT
Now: $34.50Was: $49.00Thunderobot ML602 SE Dual-mode Gaming Mouse BlackNow: $34.50Was: $49.00 -
On Sale
Lamzu Maya X Wired/Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse Pink
Lamzu
Now: $209.00Was: $229.00Lamzu Maya X Wired/Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse PinkFeaturing an impressiveNow: $209.00Was: $229.00 -
$45.00 -
Out of stock
Logitech G102 LIGHTSYNC RGB Wired Gaming Mouse White
Logitech
$45.00Logitech G102 LIGHTSYNC RGB Wired Gaming Mouse White$45.00 -
Out of stock
Logitech G304 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse White
Logitech
$89.00Logitech G304 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse White$89.00 -
On Sale
Logitech G304 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse Black
Logitech
Now: $79.01Was: $89.00Logitech G304 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse BlackNow: $79.01Was: $89.00 -
On Sale
Lamzu Maya X Wired/Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse Charcoal Black
Lamzu
Now: $169.00Was: $229.00Lamzu Maya X Wired/Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse BlackFeaturing an impressiveNow: $169.00Was: $229.00 -
On Sale
Lamzu Maya X Wired/Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse White
Lamzu
Now: $169.00Was: $229.00Lamzu Maya X Wired/Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse WhiteFeaturing an impressiveNow: $169.00Was: $229.00 -
On Sale
Lamzu Atlantis Mini Wired/Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse Champion Edition Pink
Lamzu
Now: $159.00Was: $199.00Lamzu Atlantis Mini Wireless Gaming Mouse Champion PinkUltra-light Design: Atlantis mini professional wireless game mouse weighs only 51 grams, reduces wrist strain, easeNow: $159.00Was: $199.00 -
On Sale
ThundeRobot ML903 SE 74g (Mouse) Ultra-Light Wireless and Bluetooth PAW3395 Sensor 600mAh battery - 26000DPI Gaming Mouse White
THUNDEROBOT
Now: $40.25Was: $69.00ThundeRobot ML903 SE 2.4G Wireless Gaming MouseNow: $40.25Was: $69.00 -
On Sale
ThundeRobot ML903 White 4K Polling Wireless 65g (Mouse) Ultra-Light 26000 DPI Gaming Mouse With Charging Base
THUNDEROBOT
Now: $80.50Was: $109.00ThundeRobot ML903 White 4K Wireless Gaming Mouse With Base【Experience Precision & Comfort with ML903.】Experience unmatched comfort, durability, and maneuverability with our ergonomic,Now: $80.50Was: $109.00 -
On Sale
ThundeRobot ML903 Black 4K Polling Wireless 65g (Mouse) Ultra-Light 26000 DPI Gaming Mouse With Charging Base
THUNDEROBOT
Now: $92.00Was: $109.00ThundeRobot ML903 Black 4K Wireless Gaming Mouse With Base【Experience Precision & Comfort with ML903.】Experience unmatched comfort, durability, and maneuverability with our ergonomic,Now: $92.00Was: $109.00 -
On Sale
Now: $179.00Was: $199.00 -
On Sale
Razer DeathAdder Essential Ergonomic Wired Gaming Mouse - Black
Razer
Now: $37.95Was: $49.00Razer DeathAdder Essential Ergonomic Wired Gaming Mouse BK RZ01-03850100-R3M1Now: $37.95Was: $49.00 -
On Sale
Razer DeathAdder Essential Wired Gaming Mouse - White
Razer
Now: $40.25Was: $49.00Razer DeathAdder Essential Wired Gaming Mouse - White RZ01-03850200-R3M1Now: $40.25Was: $49.00
When it comes to choosing the best gaming mouse, it can be difficult to determine the best option as it depends on your personal needs and preferences. Logitech, HyperX, Corsair, MSI and Razer are most popular brands that offer a range of mice for different types of games and hand sizes. Some factors to consider when making your choice include the number of buttons, ergonomic design, and precision tracking. It's also worth considering whether you want a wired or wireless mouse, as well as any additional features such as customizable lighting or programmable buttons. Ultimately, the best choice for a gaming mouse will depend on your specific needs and budget, and ExtremePC offers a range of high-quality options.