Laptops
Welcome to ExtremePC! Experience the world of laptops with our diverse selection. Whether you're a gamer in need of powerful performance, a professional seeking productivity on-the-go, or a student looking for a reliable companion, we have the perfect laptop for you. Explore our extensive range of top brands, cutting-edge features, and versatile options. Find your ideal match and elevate your computing experience with ExtremePC's exceptional laptops. Shop now and unlock endless possibilities.
-
Apple MacBook
-
Gaming Laptops
-
Business Laptops
-
Home & Study Laptops
-
Refurbished Laptops
-
Workstation Laptops
-
2-in-1 \ Flip Laptops
-
Microsoft Laptops
- Rugged Laptops
-
Chromebooks - BYOD
- Off-Lease Laptops
-
Laptops Accessories
- Laptop Warranty Upgrade
-
Out of stock
HP EliteBook 840 G11 14" FHD AG 300nits U5-125U 16GB RAM 256GB SSD Win11Pro Business Laptop
HP
$2,883.00$2,883.00 -
Out of stock
ASUS VivoBook Pro 14 OLED M3401QA-KM140W 14" 2.8K 2800x1800 Ryzen 7-5800H 16GB 512GB Win11 Home Laptop
ASUS
$1,598.99ASUS VivoBook Pro 14 M3401QA-KM140W R7-5800H 16G 512G Laptop$1,598.99 -
Out of stock
LENOVO T14 G5, 14" WUXGA, ULTRA 5 125U, 16GB (8+8), 256GB, W11P, 3YP+CO
Lenovo
$2,675.00LENOVO T14 G5, 14" WUXGA, ULTRA 5 125U, 16GB (8+8), 256GB, W11P, 3YP+CO$2,675.00 -
Out of stock
HP ZBook Firefly 16 G11 16" WUXGA Touch U7-155H 16GB 512GB SSD Win11Pro Mobile Workstation Laptop
HP
$2,690.00$2,690.00 -
Out of stock
HP EliteBook 860 G11 16" FHD AG 300nits Touch U7-165H vPro 32GB RAM 512GB SSD Win11Pro Business Laptop
HP
$3,999.00$3,999.00 -
Out of stockOn Sale
HP 65W 20V 3.25A USB-C OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
HP
Now: $49.00Was: $69.00Powerful, pocket-sized USB-C chargingUse one adapter to power and charge your notebook or mobile device and a USB accessory at the same time, in the office or on the go, with the surprisingly...Now: $49.00Was: $69.00 -
Out of stock
Asus 180W 20V 9A (6.0 x 3.7mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter
ASUS
$96.60Asus 180W 20V 9A (6.0 x 3.7mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter ADPASUG020$96.60 -
Out of stock
Dell 90W 20V 4.5A USB-C OEM Laptop Power Adapter
DELL
$79.01Dell 90W 20V 4.5A USB-C OEM Laptop Power Adapter ADPDELG13$79.01 -
Out of stock
Lenovo 65W 20V 3.25A (4.0 x 1.7) Wall Plug OEM Laptop Power Adapter
Lenovo
$39.00Lenovo 65W 20V 3.25A (4.0x 1.7) Wall Plug OEM Laptop Charger ADPIBMG09S$39.00 -
Out of stock
Asus 19.5V 7.7A 150W (4.5 x 3.0) OEM Laptop Power Adapter
ASUS
$129.00Asus 19.5V 7.7A 150W (4.5 x 3.0) OEM Laptop Power Adapter ADPASUG019$129.00 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Second hand HP USB-C Universal Docking Station 12 Months Warranty HSA-B005DS
HP
Now: $69.00Was: $159.00Second hand HP USB-C Universal Docking Station 12 Months Warranty HSA-B005DSNow: $69.00Was: $159.00 -
Out of stock
ASUS ROG 280W 20V 14A (6.0×3.7mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
ASUS
$148.99$148.99 -
Out of stock
MSI Modern 15 B12M 15.6" FHD Laptop i7-1255U 16GB 512GB Win11 Home Laptop New
MSI
$1,449.00MSI Modern 15 B12M i7-1255U 16GB 512GB Win11 Home Laptop B12M-241NZ$1,449.00 -
Out of stock
MSI Modern 14 C12M 14" FHD Laptop i5-1235U 16GB 512GB Win11 Home Business Laptop - Black New
MSI
$1,203.00MSI Modern 14 C12M i5-1235U 16GB 512GB W11H Business Laptop Black C12M-291NZ$1,203.00 -
Out of stock
Second hand Dell WD19S USB-C Single 4K Docking Station 210-AZCF
DELL
$179.00Second hand Dell WD19S USB-C Single 4K Docking Station 210-AZCF Power your day: Dell ExpressCharge allows you to charge up to 80% in one houri, making it the most efficient way to manage the workday...$179.00 -
Out of stock
*A Grade Off-Lease* HP Elitebook X360 1030 G3 13.3" FHD Touch i5-8250U 8GB RAM 256GB SSD Win11Pro Business Laptop
HP
$759.00*A Grade Off-Lease* HP Elitebook X360 1030 G3 Touch i5-8250U 8G 256G W11P Laptop$759.00 -
Out of stock
Dell EcoLoop Commercial Grade Case For Latitude 7320 Detachable
DELL
$89.00Dell EcoLoop Commercial Grade Case For Latitude 7320 Detachable 460-BDFJBuilt to balance function and protection wherever your projects may take you, the Dell EcoLoop Commercial Grade Case offers...$89.00 -
Out of stock
MSI Thin 15 B12UC-1457NZ 15.6" FHD 144Hz i5-12450H 16GB RAM 512GB SSD RTX 3050 Win11Home Gaming Laptop
MSI
$1,549.00$1,549.00 -
Out of stock
MSI Thin 15 B13VE-1421NZ 15.6" FHD 144Hz i7-13620H 16GB RAM 512GB SSD RTX 4050 Win11Home Gaming Laptop
MSI
$1,999.00MSI Thin 15 B13VE-1421NZ i7 16GB 512GB RTX4050 Gaming Laptop$1,999.00 -
Out of stock
MSI Prestige 13 AI Evo A1MG 13.3" 2.8K OLED U7-155H 32GB 1TB Win11 Home Laptop
MSI
$2,999.00MSI Prestige 13 AI Evo A1MG U7-155H 32GB 1TB W11Home Laptop A1MG-039NZ$2,999.00 -
HP ZBook Firefly 14 G10 14" Touch I7-1360P 64GB 1TB Win11Pro Mobile Workstation Laptop 9G9X3PT-64GB-1TB
HP
$3,979.00$3,979.00 -
Out of stock
Microsoft Surface Studio 2 For Business 14.4" i7-13700H 32GB 1TB RTX4050 Win11 Pro Laptop
Microsoft
$5,719.00Microsoft Surface Studio 2 i7 32GB 1TB RTX4050 W11P Laptop Z1J-00015$5,719.00 -
Out of stock
$106.00 -
$69.00 -
On Sale
Now: $39.00Was: $49.00 -
On Sale
Now: $39.00Was: $49.00 -
On Sale
Now: $39.00Was: $49.00 -
Out of stock
$91.00 -
Out of stock
Laptop Battery 5.48V 67Wh 4347mAh For Asus ZenBook 13/14
OEM
$126.99Laptop Battery 5.48V 67Wh 4347mAh For Asus ZenBook 13/14$126.99 -
Out of stock
Laptop Battery For Lenovo Ideapad C340-14IWL 15.36V 45Wh
OEM
$124.00Laptop Battery For Lenovo Ideapad C340-14IWL 15.36V 45Wh PN: L18C4PF3 L18M4PF3 L18M4PF4 L18C4PF4$124.00 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Lenovo ThinkPad L14 G4 14" FHD i5-1335U 16GB 512GB Win11 Pro Business Laptop 21H10033AU
Lenovo
Now: $1,150.00Was: $1,598.99Lenovo ThinkPad L14 G4 14" FHD i5-1335U 16GB 512GB Business Laptop 21H10033AUNow: $1,150.00Was: $1,598.99 -
Out of stock
ASUS EOS 2 Lightweight 15.6" Carry Bag - Light Grey
ASUS
$49.00ASUS EOS 2 Lightweight 15.6" Carry Bag Light Grey EOS-2-SHOULDER-BAG/GY$49.00 -
Out of stock
HP ZBook Firefly 14 G10 14" Touch Ryzen9 7940HS 32GB 1TB Win10Pro Mobile Workstation Laptop
HP
$3,856.00$3,856.00 -
Out of stock
Laptop Battery For Dell Latitude 3420 3320 3520 G91J0 11.25V 41Wh - Compatible for Dell vostro 5510 5410 3510 3515 3420 5415 5515
OEM
$118.00Laptop Battery For Dell Latitude 3420 3320 3520 G91J0 11.25V 41Wh - Compatible for Dell vostro 5510 5410 3510 3515 3420 5415 5515$118.00 -
Out of stock
Laptop Battery For Asus VivoBook S14
OEM
$93.00Laptop Battery For Asus VivoBook S14 NBBOEM0935S431FA-AM010T/AM040T BX431FB UX431FA-ES51, 7.7V 47Wh 6100mAh, PN: C21N1833 0B200-03340000$93.00 -
Out of stock
96W USB-C Power Adapter Compatible with Apple Macbook
OEM
$89.0096W USB-C Power Adapter Compatible with Apple Macbook, this power adapter is compatible with any USB-C device$89.00 -
Out of stock
Laptop Battery For Asus VivoBook Flip 14 TP412FA 14" Laptop
OEM
$101.00Laptop Battery For Asus VivoBook Flip 14 TP412FA 14" Laptop - 11.55V 42Wh 3 Cells PN: C31N1733 0B200-02970000, 0B200-02970100 NBBOEM0874$101.00 -
Out of stock
StarTech 10-Pk Security Cable Tethers for Adapters/Dongles - Anti-Theft
StarTech
$85.00StarTech 10-Pk Security Cable Tethers for Adapters/Dongles - Anti-Theft CONNLOCKPK10$85.00 -
On Sale
Privacy Screen for 14" 16:9 310*174mm Dell HP Lenovo Laptop
OEM
Now: $49.00Was: $69.00Privacy Screen for 14" 16:9 310*174mm Dell HP Lenovo LaptopNow: $49.00Was: $69.00 -
Out of stock
Laptop Battery For HP Pavilion 11.55V 41.7Wh 3-cell
HP
$91.00Laptop Battery For HP Pavilion 11.55V 41.7Wh 3-cell OEM: HT03XL$91.00
Looking for laptops for sale in NZ? Check out our wide selection at affordable prices from top brands including ASUS, Apple, Dell, Gigabyte, MSI, and Acer. Laptops for sale in NZ at competitive prices, with something to suit every budget and requirement. Whether you're in need of a powerful workstation, a portable device for on-the-go, or a gaming laptop, we have you covered. Shop now and take advantage of our great deals on high-quality laptops at ExtremePC today!