Laptops
Welcome to ExtremePC! Experience the world of laptops with our diverse selection. Whether you're a gamer in need of powerful performance, a professional seeking productivity on-the-go, or a student looking for a reliable companion, we have the perfect laptop for you. Explore our extensive range of top brands, cutting-edge features, and versatile options. Find your ideal match and elevate your computing experience with ExtremePC's exceptional laptops. Shop now and unlock endless possibilities.
-
Apple MacBook
-
Gaming Laptops
-
Business Laptops
-
Home & Study Laptops
-
Refurbished Laptops
-
Workstation Laptops
-
2-in-1 \ Flip Laptops
-
Microsoft Laptops
- Rugged Laptops
-
Chromebooks - BYOD
- Off-Lease Laptops
-
Laptops Accessories
- Laptop Warranty Upgrade
-
Out of stock
HP Pavilion 15-P010AX Replacement Battery
HP
$95.00Replaces the following original products:756478-221 756478-851 756479-421 756743-001 756744-001 756745-001 756746-001 88182750117 G6E88AA G6E88AA-ABB HSTNN-DB6I HSTNN-DB6K HSTNN-LB6J HSTNN-LB6K...$95.00 -
Out of stock
HP Atlantis Carry Case for 39.6cm (15.6") Notebook
HP
$37.00HP Atlantis Carry Case for 39.6cm (15.6") NotebookFeaturesContemporary styling with quick access for your daily travels.Conveniently access the exterior vertical pocket, unveiling a distinctive Steel...$37.00 -
Out of stock
ASUS 65W 19V 3.42A (4.0x1.35mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
ASUS
$45.00ASUS 65W 19V 3.42A (4.0x1.35mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included) Asus 65W 19V 3.42A (4.0x1.35mm) Laptop Power Adapter - Power cord not included$45.00 -
On Sale
Laptop Lock with Locking security cable for use without Key
DYNAMIX
Now: $22.99Was: $29.00Laptop Lock with Locking security cable for use without KeyNow: $22.99Was: $29.00 -
Out of stock
Acer 65W 19V 3.42A (3.0x1.1mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
Acer
$39.00Acer 19V 3.42A 65W 3.0x1.1mm AC Adapter ADPACEG01 for Aspire S7 / C720 C730 Chromebook / W700 Tablet$39.00 -
Out of stock
Lenovo 90W 20V 4.5A (10.5 x 4mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
Lenovo
$39.00Lenovo 90W 20V 4.5A OEM Notebook Power AdapterCompatible Part NO:45N0236, 45N0237, 45N0238, 45N02390B46994, 0B46995, 0B46996, 0B46997, 0B46997, 0B46998, 0B469990B47000, 0B47001, 0B47002, 0B47003,...$39.00 -
Out of stock
ASUS 90W 19V 4.74A (5.5x2.5mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
ASUS
$39.00ASUS 90W 19V 4.74A (5.5x2.5mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)AC input voltage: 100~240V 50~60HzDC output voltage: 19VDC output current: 4.74APower: 90WConnector size : 5.5mm x 2$39.00 -
Out of stock
Toshiba 75W 19V 3.95A (5.5x2.5mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
TOSHIBA
$39.00Toshiba 75W 19V 3.95A (5.5x2.5mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)Compatible Laptop Model:Toshiba Satellite A130 Series:Toahiba Satellite A135 Series:Toshiba Satellite L650...$39.00 -
Toshiba 90W 19V 4.74A (5.5x2.5mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
TOSHIBA
$39.00Toshiba 90W 19V 4.74A (5.5x2.5mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)$39.00 -
Out of stock
Dell 90W 19.5V 4.62A (7.4x5.0mm) with pin OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
DELL
$49.00Dell 90W 19.5V 4.62A (7.4x5.0mm) with pin OEM Laptop Charger (power cord is not included) Slim Design Original Charger$49.00 -
Out of stock
Toshiba 45W 19V 2.37A (5.5x2.5mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
TOSHIBA
$39.00Toshiba 45W 19V 2.37A (5.5x2.5mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)$39.00 -
Out of stock
$26.00 -
Out of stock
$22.00 -
Out of stock
HP 90W 19.5V 4.62A (7.4x5.0mm) with pin OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
HP
$39.00HP 90W 19.5V 4.62A (7.4x5.0mm) with pin OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included) / 12 months WarrantyAC input voltage: 100~240V 50~60HzDC output voltage: 19.5VDC output current: 4...$39.00 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Sony 90W 19.5V 4.7A (6.5x4.4mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
Sony
Now: $39.20Was: $49.00Sony 90W 19.5V 4.7A (6.5x4.4mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)AC input voltage: 100~240V 50~60HzDC output voltage: 19.5VDC output current: 4.7APower: 90WConnector size : 6.5mm...Now: $39.20Was: $49.00 -
Out of stock
Lenovo 65W 20V 3.25A (10.5 x 4mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
Lenovo
$39.00Lenovo 65W 20V 3.25A (10.5 x 4mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)AC input voltage: 100~240V 50~60HzDC output voltage: 20VDC output current: 3.25APower: 65WConnector size :...$39.00 -
Out of stock
HP 45W 19.5V 2.31A (4.5x3.0mm) with pin OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
HP
$39.00HP 45W 19.5V 2.31A (4.5x3.0mm) with pin OEM Laptop Charger (power cord is not included)AC input voltage: 100~240V 50~60HzDC output voltage: 19.5VDC output$39.00 -
Out of stock
Dell 45W 19.5V 2.31A (4.5x3.0mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
DELL
$39.00Dell 45W 19.5V 2.31A (4.5x3.0mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)AC input voltage: 100~240V 50~60HzDC output voltage: 19.5VDC output current: 2.31APower: 45WConnector size : 4...$39.00 -
Out of stock
HP 120W 19.5V 6.15A (4.5x3.0mm) with pin OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
HP
$78.99HP 120W 19.5V 6.15A (4.5x3.0mm) with pin OEM Laptop Charger (power cord is not included)$78.99 -
ASUS 45W 19V 2.37A (3.0x1.1mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
ASUS
$39.00ASUS 45W 19V 2.37A (3.0x1.1mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)Compatible with: ASUS Zenbook UX31E SeriesInput: 100~240V 50~60HzOutput: AC 19V 2.37AWattage: 45WConnect Size:3...$39.00 -
Out of stock
Microsoft Surface Laptop 7 For Business 13.8" Touch Snapdragon X Plus 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Win11Pro Copilot+ PC Platinum
MICORSOFT
$2,896.00$2,896.00 -
Out of stock
Microsoft Surface Laptop 7 For Business 15" Touch Snapdragon X Elite 32GB RAM 1TB SSD Win11Pro Copilot+ PC Graphite
MICORSOFT
$4,701.00$4,701.00 -
Out of stock
Microsoft Surface Laptop 7 For Business 13.8" Touch Snapdragon X Plus 16GB RAM 256GB SSD Win11Pro Copilot+ PC Platinum
MICORSOFT
$2,900.00$2,900.00 -
Out of stock
Microsoft Surface Laptop 7 For Business 15" Touch Snapdragon X Elite 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Win11Pro Copilot+ PC Platinum
MICORSOFT
$3,640.00$3,640.00 -
Out of stock
Microsoft Surface Laptop 7 For Business 13.8" Touch Snapdragon X Plus 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Win11Pro Copilot+ PC Graphite
MICORSOFT
$2,768.00$2,768.00 -
Out of stock
Microsoft Surface Laptop 7 For Business 15" Touch Snapdragon X Elite 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Win11Pro Copilot+ PC Graphite
MICORSOFT
$3,640.00$3,640.00 -
Out of stock
Microsoft Surface Laptop 7 For Business 13.8" Touch Snapdragon X Elite 32GB RAM 1TB SSD Win11Pro Copilot+ PC Graphite
MICORSOFT
$4,849.00$4,849.00 -
Out of stock
Microsoft Surface Laptop 7 For Business 15" Touch Snapdragon X Elite 16GB RAM 256GB SSD Win11Pro Copilot+ PC Platinum
MICORSOFT
$2,969.00$2,969.00 -
Out of stock
Microsoft Surface Laptop 7 For Business 13.8" Touch Snapdragon X Elite 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Win11Pro Copilot+ PC Platinum
MICORSOFT
$3,645.99$3,645.99 -
Out of stock
Microsoft Surface Laptop 7 For Business 15" Touch Snapdragon X Elite 16GB RAM 1TB SSD Win11Pro Copilot+ PC Platinum
MICORSOFT
$3,018.00$3,018.00 -
Out of stock
Microsoft Surface Laptop 7 For Business 13.8" Touch Snapdragon X Elite 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Win11Pro Copilot+ PC Graphite
MICORSOFT
$3,046.01$3,046.01 -
Out of stock
Microsoft Surface Laptop 7 For Business 15" Touch Snapdragon X Elite 16GB RAM 1TB SSD Win11Pro Copilot+ PC Graphite
MICORSOFT
$3,580.00$3,580.00 -
Out of stock
Microsoft Surface Laptop 7 For Business 13.8" Touch Snapdragon X Elite 16GB RAM 1TB SSD Win11Pro Copilot+ PC Platinum
MICORSOFT
$3,379.00$3,379.00 -
Out of stock
Microsoft Surface Laptop 6 For Business 13.5" U7-165H 32GB RAM 256GB SSD Win11Pro Black
Microsoft
$3,907.00$3,907.00 -
Out of stock
Microsoft Surface Laptop 6 For Business 13.5" U5-135H 32GB RAM 512GB SSD Win11Pro Platinum
Microsoft
$4,099.00$4,099.00 -
Out of stock
Microsoft Surface Laptop 6 For Business 13.5" U5-135H 32GB RAM 256GB SSD Win11Pro Platinum
Microsoft
$3,699.01$3,699.01 -
Out of stock
Microsoft Surface Laptop 6 For Business 13.5" U5-135H 32GB RAM 256GB SSD Win11Pro Black
Microsoft
$3,699.01$3,699.01 -
Out of stock
Microsoft Surface Laptop 6 For Business 15" U5-135H 8GB RAM 256GB SSD Win11Pro Platinum
MICORSOFT
$2,899.00$2,899.00 -
Out of stock
Microsoft Surface Laptop 6 For Business 15" U5-135H 8GB RAM 256GB SSD Win11Pro Black
MICORSOFT
$2,899.00$2,899.00 -
Out of stock
Microsoft Surface Laptop 6 For Business 13.5" U7-165H 32GB RAM 256GB SSD Win11Pro Platinum
Microsoft
$3,907.00$3,907.00
Looking for laptops for sale in NZ? Check out our wide selection at affordable prices from top brands including ASUS, Apple, Dell, Gigabyte, MSI, and Acer. Laptops for sale in NZ at competitive prices, with something to suit every budget and requirement. Whether you're in need of a powerful workstation, a portable device for on-the-go, or a gaming laptop, we have you covered. Shop now and take advantage of our great deals on high-quality laptops at ExtremePC today!