Laptops
Welcome to ExtremePC! Experience the world of laptops with our diverse selection. Whether you're a gamer in need of powerful performance, a professional seeking productivity on-the-go, or a student looking for a reliable companion, we have the perfect laptop for you. Explore our extensive range of top brands, cutting-edge features, and versatile options. Find your ideal match and elevate your computing experience with ExtremePC's exceptional laptops. Shop now and unlock endless possibilities.
-
Apple MacBook
-
Gaming Laptops
-
Business Laptops
-
Home & Study Laptops
-
Refurbished Laptops
-
Workstation Laptops
-
2-in-1 \ Flip Laptops
-
Microsoft Laptops
- Rugged Laptops
-
Chromebooks - BYOD
- Off-Lease Laptops
-
Laptops Accessories
- Laptop Warranty Upgrade
-
Out of stock
Alogic DUTHD USB-C & USB-A 3.0 Dual FHD Docking Station, NO Power Delivery, HDMI x2, USB-C x1, USB 3.0 x4, RJ45 x1, support Apple Intel & M1 (Dual display) / ChromeOS / Windows
ALOGIC
$323.00Alogic DUTHD USB-C & USB-A 3.0 Dual FHD Docking Station, NO Power Delivery, HDMI x2, USB-C x1, USB 3.0 x4, RJ45 x1, support Apple Intel & M1 (Dual display) / ChromeOS / Windows · Supports up to two...$323.00 -
HP 65W 19.5V 3.33A (4.5x3.0mm) with pin OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
HP
$59.00HP 65W 19.5V 3.33A (4.5x3.0mm) with pin OEM Laptop Charger (power cord is not included)DescriptionAC input voltage: 100 ~ 240V 50 ~ 60HzDC output voltage: 19.5VDC output current: 3.33APower: 65W...$59.00 -
HP 90W 19.5V 4.62A (4.5x3.0mm ) with pin OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
HP
$39.00HP 90W 19.5V 4.62A (4.5x3.0mm ) with pin OEM Laptop Charger (power cord is not included) ADPCMPG12Input: AC 100-240VOutput: DC 19.5V 4.62A 90WConnector Size: 4.5*3.0mmProtection: over-current,...$39.00 -
Out of stock
Lenovo ThinkPad Essential 15.6" Eco Topload Bag
Lenovo
$45.00Lenovo ThinkPad Essential 15.6" Eco Topload BagLenovo ThinkPad Essential 15.6" Eco Topload BagThinkPad Essential 15.6" Topload (Eco)The ThinkPad Essential 16-Inch Topload (Eco) comes with all the...$45.00 -
Out of stock
HP Thunderbolt Dock G2 120W - Black
HP
$415.00HP Thunderbolt Dock G2 120W - Black Reinvent docking and boost productivity with our most versatile Thunderbolt™ dock, the small, sophisticated HP Thunderbolt Dock G2. Designed for workspace...$415.00 -
Out of stock
Alogic DUTHDPR USB-C & USB-A 3.0 Dual FHD Pro Docking Station
ALOGIC
$319.00Alogic DUTHDPR USB-C & USB-A 3.0 Dual FHD Pro Docking StationThe Universal Twin HD Pro docking station provides universal compatibility across both MacBook and Windows computers and laptops. This...$319.00 -
On Sale
Wavlink UMD01 USB-C 4K Triple Display Multi-function Dock
Wavlink
Now: $259.00Was: $299.00Wavlink UMD01 USB-C 4K Triple Display Multi-function Dock Compatible with Type-C USB3.1 Gen2 full specification PC ComputerUSB Power Delivery with 4 profile support 65 Watts upstream...Now: $259.00Was: $299.00 -
Wavlink UMD04 USB-C 4K Triple Display Multi-function Mini Dock
Wavlink
$199.00Wavlink UMD04 USB-C 4K Triple Display Multi-function Dock - Mini The upstream USB-C port is compliant with USB power delivery specification revision 3.0 and supports up to 100W power supply including...$199.00 -
Out of stock
$345.00 -
Out of stock
$207.00 -
Out of stock
AppleCare+ for 13-inch MacBook Pro M2 SF932ZX/A
Apple
$429.00AppleCare+ for 13-inch MacBook Pro M2 SF932ZX/A. Enjoy up to three years of peace of mind when you buy AppleCare+ for MacAppleCare+ for Mac provides up to three years of expert technical support and...$429.00 -
Out of stock
HP 150W 19.5V 7.7A (7.4x5.0mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
HP
$129.00HP 150W 19.5V 7.7A (7.4x5.0mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)100% Brand New AC Adapter12 months warrantyExcellent service and 100% satisfactionPackage: 1* AC Adapter & 1* AC...$129.00 -
Out of stock
Samsung 40W 19V 2.1A (3.0x1.0mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
SAMSUNG
$39.00Samsung 40W 19V 2.1A (3.0x1.0mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)AC input voltage: 100 ~ 240V 50~ 60HzDC output voltage: 19VDC output current: 2.1APower: 40WConnector size : 3...$39.00 -
Acer/LiteOn 90W 19V 4.74A (5.5x1.7mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
Acer
$49.00$49.00 -
Out of stock
Asus 240W 20V 12A (6.0x3.7mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
ASUS
$139.00Asus 240W 20V 12A (6.0x3.7mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)For: ASUSProduct Type: AC Power AdapterAC Input: 100-240V~ 3.5A DC Output$139.00 -
Out of stock
Dell 90W 19.5V 4.62A (7.4x5.0mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
DELL
$49.00Dell 90W 19.5V 4.62A (7.4x5.0mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)Stop lugging your AC adapter back and forth between home and office. Get a second AC adapter for your notebook...$49.00 -
Out of stock
HP 40W 19V 2.05A (4.0x1.7mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
HP
$39.00HP 40W 19V 2.05A (4.0x1.7mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)Input: 100-240V 50-60Hz (for worldwide use)Output: 19.5V 2.05A,40WDC Plug: 4.0*1.7mm BULLET PINStatus: Brand new<$39.00 -
On Sale
Asus 65W 19V 3.42A (5.5x2.5mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
ASUS
Now: $31.20Was: $39.00Asus 65W 19V 3.42A (5.5x2.5mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)Input: AC 100V inch 240V 50-60HzOutput: 19V 3.42APower: 65WConnector Size: 5.5*2.5mmNow: $31.20Was: $39.00 -
Out of stock
Lenovo 20W 5V 4A (3.5x1.35mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter with AC Converter
Lenovo
$39.00Lenovo 20W 5V 4A (3.5x1.35mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter with AC Converter100% Brand New AC Adapter12 months warrantyExcellent service and 100% satisfactionPackage: 1* AC converter & 1* AC Power Cable$39.00 -
Dell 30W 20V 1.5A USB-C OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
DELL
$49.00Dell 30W 20V 1.5A USB-C OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)Specifications:AC input: 100 inch 240V, 50 inch 60HzDC output: DC 20v 1.5A or 12v 2A or 5v 2A, 30 Watt$49.00 -
Out of stock
$333.01 -
$139.00 -
On Sale
iLead Screen Cleaner Kit
iLead
Now: $10.01Was: $15.00iLead Screen Cleaner Kit No Harsh Elements DescriptionScreen Cleaner KitFeatureSafe for any device screen and eye glasses. No harsh elements. Odorless.Works on all electronics including Monitors,...Now: $10.01Was: $15.00 -
Out of stock
$130.00 -
Out of stock
Asus 150W 20V 7.5A (6.0*3.7mm) with pin OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
ASUS
$129.00Asus 150W 20V 7.5A (6.0*3.7mm) with pin OEM Laptop Charger (power cord is not included)AC Input: 100 ~ 240V 50~ 60HzDC Output: 20V, 7.5A, 150WConnecter size: 6.0mm 3.7mmCompatible Part...$129.00 -
Out of stock
ALOGIC USB-C TRIPLE Display Docking Station - MA3 WITH 100W POWER DELIVERY DUCMA3
ALOGIC
$388.00ALOGIC USB-C TRIPLE Display Docking Station - DUCMA3Features Triple DisplayThe MA3 dock can support up to three exter$388.00 -
Dell 65W 20V 3.25A USB-C OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
DELL
$59.00Dell 65W 20V 3.25A USB-C OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)65W USB-C Type C 20V 3.25A Replacement AC Adapter Chargers for Dell Latitude 11 5175 5179 5285 5495Output:...$59.00 -
Out of stock
KENSINGTON EASY RISER COOLING STAND FOR NOTEBOK - BLACK
Kensington
$79.01OverviewSmartFit systemAllows you to find your ideal setting, with adjustable snap-in risers that provide 3 height options to match to your personal comfort colour using the included hand...$79.01 -
Dell 130W 19.5V 6.67A (4.5x3.0mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
DELL
$89.00Dell 130W 19.5V 6.67A (4.5x3.0mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)Compatible Models:Dell XPS 15/dncwx1613h Touch LaptopDELL Precision M3800 DELL XPS 9550 9560$89.00 -
Out of stock
Targus CityGear Sleeve for 15.6" Notebook/Laptop Suitable for Business - Black
Targus
$46.00Targus CityGear Sleeve for 15.6" Laptop Suitable BlackDesigned for the modern commuter, the CityGear Sleeve is built to protect up to 15.6" laptops and devices on the go. Carry alone or slip inside...$46.00 -
Out of stock
ASUS 230W 19.5V 11.8A (6.0x3.7mm) with pin OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
ASUS
$148.99ASUS 230W 19.5V 11.8A (6.0x3.7mm) w/ pin OEM Laptop Charger (power cord is not included)Brand:ASUSPower:230WOutput:19.5V 11.8AInput:100-240VFrequency:50-60HZConnector Size: 6.0*3.7mm$148.99 -
Out of stock
Lenovo 170W 20V 8.5A (7.9x6.6mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
Lenovo
$99.00Lenovo 20V 8.5A 170W Adapter Yellow SquareCompatible Part Number(s):ADL170NLC2A ADL170NLC3A 45N0370 45N0373 45N0374 45N0375 45N0487 4X20E50574 36200321 PA-1171-71Compatible Laptop Models(s):Lenovo...$99.00 -
Out of stockOn Sale
ASUS 65W 19V 3.42A (4.5x3.0mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
ASUS
Now: $31.20Was: $39.00ASUS 65W 19V 3.42A (4.5x3.0mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)DC Output: 19V~ 3.42A, 65WConnector: 4.5*3.0mm (pls notice, not 5.5mm )Compatible Part Number:PU500CA-XO002X...Now: $31.20Was: $39.00 -
Alogic USB-C Dual 4K Mobile Dock Space Grey
ALOGIC
$170.00The Alogic USB-C Dual 4K Mobile Dock Space Grey is the next generation USB-C peripheral designed to work with the latest USB-C and Thunderbolt 3 enabled computers. Featuring ALOGICinchs latest...$170.00 -
Out of stock
GENUINE TOSHIBA BATTERY P000577250 PA5157U-1BRS BATTERY TOSHIBA SATELITE U940 E45T E55T-A5320
TOSHIBA
$112.24GENUINE TOSHIBA BATTERY P000577250 PA5157U-1BRS BATTERY TOSHIBA SATELITE U940 E45T E55T-A5320 Battery type: Li-ion Model : PA5157U-1BRS Voltage: 11.4V Capacity: 50WH/4160mAH$112.24 -
Out of stock
Rivacase Sleeve Bag for 11.6"-12" Notebook / Laptop (Grey) Suitable for Surface Go 5113 Grey
Rivacase
$34.99Rivacase Sleeve Bag for 11.6"-12" Laptop GreyFeaturesSeries of sleeves ideal for most of popular Laptops, Ultrabooks, Tablets.Colorful plush interiorSleeves are man$34.99 -
Out of stock
DELL ORIGINAL M3010 N4010 N5010 BATTERY
DELL
$95.00DELL ORIGINAL M3010 N4010 N5010 BATTERY BATDELG002Replace Part NumberJ1KND, 312-0233, 04YRJH, FMHC10, TKV2V, YXVK2, J4XDH, 9TCXN, 9T48V, 965Y7, 4T7JN,312-0234, 383CW, W7H3NCompatible ModelsInspiron...$95.00 -
Out of stock
Toshiba 120W 19V 6.3A (5.5*2.5mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
TOSHIBA
$69.00Toshiba 120W 19V 6.3A (5.5*2.5mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)FeaturesAC input voltage: 10$69.00 -
Out of stock
ORIGINAL DELL INSPIRON 15R-5521 3521 BATTERY
DELL
$138.00ORIGINAL DELL INSPIRON 15R-5521 3521 BATTERY MR90Y 65WH 11.1V 542115 352115R...$138.00 -
Out of stock
Dell 65W 19.5V 3.34A (4.5 x 3.0mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)
DELL
$49.00Dell 65W 19.5V 3.34A (4.5 x 3.0mm) OEM Laptop Power Adapter (power cord is not included)AC input voltage: 100~240V 50~60HzDC output voltage: 19.5VDC output current: 3.34APowe$49.00
Looking for laptops for sale in NZ? Check out our wide selection at affordable prices from top brands including ASUS, Apple, Dell, Gigabyte, MSI, and Acer. Laptops for sale in NZ at competitive prices, with something to suit every budget and requirement. Whether you're in need of a powerful workstation, a portable device for on-the-go, or a gaming laptop, we have you covered. Shop now and take advantage of our great deals on high-quality laptops at ExtremePC today!