Monitors
Welcome to ExtremePC, your ultimate destination for high-quality monitors in NZ. Immerse yourself in a world of visual excellence as you explore our extensive range of PC monitors. Whether you're a gamer, a creative professional, or seeking a reliable display for productivity, we have the perfect monitor to meet your needs. Discover an exceptional selection that combines cutting-edge technologies, sleek designs, and superior performance. Elevate your visual experience and find the ideal monitor for your setup at ExtremePC, the go-to destination for monitors in NZ.
- Gaming Monitors
- Home Monitors
- Business Monitors
- Ultrawide Monitors
- Portable Monitors
- Monitor Accessories
-
Out of stock
$859.00 -
Out of stock
$857.00 -
Out of stock
HP Series 5 Pro 527PM 27" QHD IPS USB-C Conferencing Business Monitor with Webcam and Mic
HP
$854.00$854.00 -
Philips 34B2U5600C 34" 120Hz VA Curved Ultrawide USB-C Business Monitor
PHILIPS
$831.00Philips 34B2U5600C 34" 120Hz VA Curved Ultrawide USB-C Business Monitor$831.00 -
Out of stock
Philips 346P1CRH/75 34" 100Hz VA Ultrawide USB-C Docking Business Monitor With Webcam
PHILIPS
$805.00$805.00 -
Out of stock
Samsung Odyssey OLED G5 27" QHD 180Hz 0.03 ms OLED Gaming Monitor LS27FG502SEXXY
SAMSUNG
$803.00Samsung Odyssey G5 27" QHD 180Hz OLED Gaming Monitor LS27FG502SEXXY$803.00 -
Out of stock
AOC U27U3XD 27" UHD 144Hz IPS USB-C Docking Monitor
AOC
$799.00AOC U27U3XD 27" UHD 144Hz IPS USB-C Docking MonitorExperience pro-grade visuals on a 27" IPS panel featuring a 2000:1 contrast ratio and VESA HDR400 certification. Choose stunning 4K at 144Hz for...$799.00 -
On Sale
Philips 346B1C/75 34" Ultrawide Curved USB-C Docking Monitor with Built-in KVM switch Height Adjustable
PHILIPS
Now: $799.00Was: $899.99Philips 346B1C/75 34" Ultrawide Curved USB-C Docking Monitor with Built-in KVM switch Height AdjustableThe Philips B line 34" curved UltraWide display gives wrap-around view of your work. All-in-one...Now: $799.00Was: $899.99 -
Out of stock
Dell C2722DE 27" QHD Video Conference Monitor
DELL
$791.00Dell 27 Video Conferencing Monitor - C2722DECollaborate like you're there on a 27-inch QHD monitor with an integrated 5MP camera, dual 5W speakers and a dedicated Microsoft Teams button. Team up...$791.00 -
Out of stock
$791.00 -
Out of stock
LG 34WQ75C-B 34" UltraWide QHD Curved Monitor
LG
$791.00LG 34WQ75C-B 34" UltraWide QHD Curved Monitor$791.00 -
Out of stock
$790.00 -
Out of stock
$756.00 -
Out of stock
Philips 34B2U3600C 34" WQHD 120Hz USB-C 90W Curved Ultrawide Business Monitor
PHILIPS
$752.00Philips 34B2U3600C 34" Curved USB-C 90W Ultrawide Monitor$752.00 -
Out of stock
Thunderobot ZU27F160L 27" 320Hz UHD 4K 1ms 99%sRGB 95%DCI-P3 HDR400 Fast IPS Gaming Monitor
THUNDEROBOT
$739.00Thunderobot ZU27F160L 27" 320Hz UHD Fast IPS Gaming Monitor$739.00 -
Out of stock
Dell P2723QE 27" 4K UHD WLED LCD Business Monitor
DELL
$733.00Dell P2723QE 27" 4K UHD WLED LCD Business Monitor$733.00 -
Philips 27B1U5601H 27" QHD 75Hz IPS USB-C Docking Business Monitor
PHILIPS
$724.99Philips 27B1U5601H 27" QHD 75Hz IPS USB-C Docking Business Monitor$724.99 -
Out of stock
$704.00 -
Out of stock
Samsung Odyssey G5 34" 165Hz VA 1ms Curved Gaming Monitor
SAMSUNG
$699.00Samsung Odyssey G5 34" 165Hz VA 1ms Curved Gaming Monitor All-encompassing 1000R display with 21:9 aspect ratio Pin-sharp images with ultra WQHD (3440 x 1440) resolution 165Hz refresh rate with low...$699.00 -
Out of stock
AOC CU34G4Z 34" WQHD 240Hz 0.3ms Curved Ultrawide Gaming Monitor
AOC
$698.00AOC CU34G4Z 34" WQHD 240Hz Curved Ultrawide Gaming Monitor$698.00 -
Out of stock
Samsung ViewFinity S80UH 32" 4K UHD USB-C 90W Business Monitor LS32H802UAEXXY
SAMSUNG
$697.00Samsung ViewFinity S80UH 32" 4K UHD USB-C Business Monitor LS32H802UAEXXY$697.00 -
Out of stock
$695.00 -
Philips 328B1/75 32" 4K UHD 60Hz VA Business Monitor
PHILIPS
$689.00Philips 328B1/75 32" 4K UHD 60Hz VA Business Monitor$689.00 -
Out of stock
$689.00 -
Out of stock
$688.00 -
Out of stock
$688.00 -
Out of stock
Samsung ViewFinity S60UD 32" QHD 100Hz IPS USB-C Docking Business Monitor LS32D602UEEXXY
SAMSUNG
$688.00$688.00 -
Out of stock
Samsung ViewFinity S65VC 34" UWQHD 100Hz Curved Ultrawide Business Monitor with Webcam LS34C650VEEXXY
SAMSUNG
$688.00Samsung ViewFinity S65VC 34" UWQHD Curved Ultrawide Monitor with Webcam LS34C650VEEXXY$688.00 -
Out of stock
Dell C2422HE 24" FHD Video Conference Monitor
DELL
$684.00Dell 24 Video Conferencing Monitor - C2422HECollaborate like you're there on a 24-inch FHD monitor with an integrated 5MP camera, dual 5W speakers and a dedicated Microsoft Teams button. Team up...$684.00 -
Out of stock
Dell UltraSharp U2724D 27" QHD 120Hz Business Monitor -2560x1440 - IPS Black - DisplayPort - DP Out - HDMI - USB-C Data only USB Hub - Daisy Chain Availble . Height/ Swivel / Pivot / Tilt Adjustable - 100x100 VESA
DELL
$675.00Dell UltraSharp U2724D 27" QHD 120Hz Business Monitor -2560x1440 - IPS Black - DisplayPort - DP Out - HDMI - USB-C Data only USB Hub - Daisy Chain Availble . Height/ Swivel / Pivot / Tilt...$675.00 -
Out of stock
Samsung ViewFinity S65UC 34" QHD 100Hz VA Ultrawide 1000R Curved Business Monitor LS34C650UEEXXY
SAMSUNG
$670.00Samsung ViewFinity S65UC 34" QHD 100Hz Curved Business Monitor LS34C650UEEXXY$670.00 -
Out of stock
Thunderobot DQ27F300L 27" 300Hz QHD 2K HDR400 1ms 99%sRGB 95%DCI-P3 Fast IPS Gaming Monitor
THUNDEROBOT
$669.00Thunderobot DQ27F300L 27" 300Hz QHD Fast IPS Gaming Monitor$669.00 -
Out of stock
$659.00 -
Out of stock
Samsung ViewFinity S80UH 27" 4K UHD 60Hz IPS USB-C 90W Business Monitor LS27H800UAEXXY
SAMSUNG
$659.00Samsung ViewFinity S80UH 27" 4K UHD USB-C Business Monitor LS27H800UAEXXY$659.00 -
Out of stock
$645.00 -
Out of stock
$645.00 -
Out of stock
$645.00 -
Out of stock
Acer Nitro XZ340CUR 34" UWQHD 200Hz VA 1ms Curved Gaming Monitor UM.CX0SA.004-RY0
Acer
$599.00Acer Nitro XZ340CUR 34" UWQHD 200Hz Curved Gaming Monitor UM.CX0SA.004-RY0Vibrant Images: The Nitro XZ340CUR 34" Curved Display with QHD (3440 x 1440) resolution offers the sharpest picture quality...$599.00 -
Out of stock
Samsung ViewFinity S70D 32" 4K UHD Business Monitor LS32D702EAEXXY
SAMSUNG
$599.00Samsung ViewFinity S70D 32" 4K UHD Business Monitor LS32D702EAEXXY$599.00 -
Out of stock
$591.00