Monitors
Welcome to ExtremePC, your ultimate destination for high-quality monitors in NZ. Immerse yourself in a world of visual excellence as you explore our extensive range of PC monitors. Whether you're a gamer, a creative professional, or seeking a reliable display for productivity, we have the perfect monitor to meet your needs. Discover an exceptional selection that combines cutting-edge technologies, sleek designs, and superior performance. Elevate your visual experience and find the ideal monitor for your setup at ExtremePC, the go-to destination for monitors in NZ.
- Gaming Monitors
- Home Monitors
- Business Monitors
- Ultrawide Monitors
- Portable Monitors
- Monitor Accessories
-
On Sale
Now: $229.00Was: $249.00 -
Out of stock
$229.00 -
Out of stock
$229.00 -
Out of stock
Philips 242V8A 24" FHD 75Hz IPS Business Monitor
PHILIPS
$229.00Philips 242V8A 24" FHD 75Hz IPS Business MonitorVivid, crisp images beyond boundaries- V Line- 24 (23.8" / 60.5 cm diag.)- 1920 x 1080 (Full HD)Philips V line wide-view monitor gives viewing beyond...$229.00 -
Out of stock
Lenovo C27-40 27" FHD VA 75Hz Business Monitor
Lenovo
$222.00Lenovo C27-40 27" FHD VA 75Hz Business Monitor 63DDKAR6AU$222.00 -
Out of stock
$220.00 -
Out of stock
$216.00 -
On Sale
Samsung Odyssey G3 G30D 24" FHD 180Hz VA Gaming Monitor
SAMSUNG
Now: $212.75Was: $299.00Samsung Odyssey G3 G30D 24" FHD 180Hz VA Gaming MonitorEpic screen. Epic play.Now: $212.75Was: $299.00 -
Out of stock
$212.00 -
Out of stock
Philips 271V8B/75 27" FHD 100Hz IPS Business Monitor
PHILIPS
$208.99Philips 271V8B/75 27" FHD 100Hz IPS Business Monitor$208.99 -
On Sale
Gigabyte G25F2 24.5" FHD 200Hz SS IPS 1ms HDR10 Gaming Monitor
Gigabyte
Now: $207.00Was: $218.99Gigabyte G25F2 24.5" FHD 200Hz SS IPS 1ms Gaming MonitorResolution & Panel: 24.5" FHD 1920x1080 SuperSpeed IPS Gaming MonitorRefresh Rate & Response: 200Hz refresh rate, 1ms GTG response timeColor...Now: $207.00Was: $218.99 -
Out of stock
Gigabyte GS25F2 24.5" IPS 200Hz FHD 1ms HDR10 FreeSync SuperSpeed Gaming Monitor
Gigabyte
$206.00Gigabyte GS25F2 24.5" IPS 200Hz FHD 1ms HDR10 Gaming Monitor$206.00 -
Out of stock
$195.01 -
Out of stock
$192.00 -
Out of stock
$191.00 -
On Sale
Gigbayte GS24F14 23.8" FHD IPS 144Hz Gaming Monitor
Gigabyte
Now: $189.75Was: $199.00Gigbayte GS24F14 23.8" FHD IPS 144Hz Gaming MonitorNow: $189.75Was: $199.00 -
AOC 24E40L 24" FHD 144Hz 0.5ms IPS Business Monitor With 5 Years Warranty 24E40L
AOC
$189.00AOC 24E40L 24" FHD 144Hz 0.5ms IPS Business Monitor With 5 Years Warranty 24E40L$189.00 -
On Sale
AOC 27B36X 27" FHD 144Hz 0.5ms IPS Business Monitor 27B36X
AOC
Now: $189.00Was: $199.00AOC 27B36X 27" FHD 144Hz 0.5ms IPS Business Monitor 27B36XNow: $189.00Was: $199.00 -
Out of stock
$189.00 -
Out of stock
$189.00 -
Out of stock
$186.00 -
Out of stock
Lenovo C24-40 23.8" FHD VA 75Hz Business Monitor
Lenovo
$180.00Lenovo C24-40 23.8" FHD VA 75Hz Business Monitor 63DCKAR6AU$180.00 -
Out of stock
$180.00 -
Out of stock
$180.00 -
On Sale
Now: $179.00Was: $199.00 -
On Sale
Brateck Lumi Dual Monitor Aluminum Heavy-duty Gas Spring Arm - For 17"- 35"
Brateck
Now: $179.00Was: $229.00Now: $179.00Was: $229.00 -
Out of stock
$179.00 -
Out of stock
$179.00 -
Out of stock
$174.00 -
Out of stock
$164.99 -
Acer B247YG 24" FHD 120Hz 4ms IPS Business Monitor
Acer
$159.00Acer B247YG 24" FHD 120Hz 4ms IPS Business Monitor$159.00 -
Out of stock
Brateck Dual Aluminum Interactive Counterbalance Monitor Arm for 13''-32'' LCD Monitors
Brateck
$159.00Brateck LDT10-C024 Aluminium Dual Monitor Arm 13" - 32“The LDT10-C024 is constructed with elegant die casting aluminium and innovative counterbalance technology. It can efficiently frees up space on...$159.00 -
Out of stock
KONIC 17"- 27" Single Screen Vertical Lift Monitor Stand With Thin Client CPU/ NUC Mount
KONIC
$159.00$159.00 -
Out of stock
$159.00 -
Out of stock
$159.00 -
Out of stock
$154.00 -
Out of stock
$152.00 -
On Sale
AOC 24B15H3 24" FHD 120Hz IPS Business Monitor
AOC
Now: $149.01Was: $159.00AOC 24B15H3 24" FHD 120Hz IPS Business MonitorNow: $149.01Was: $159.00 -
$149.01