Monitors
Welcome to ExtremePC, your ultimate destination for high-quality monitors in NZ. Immerse yourself in a world of visual excellence as you explore our extensive range of PC monitors. Whether you're a gamer, a creative professional, or seeking a reliable display for productivity, we have the perfect monitor to meet your needs. Discover an exceptional selection that combines cutting-edge technologies, sleek designs, and superior performance. Elevate your visual experience and find the ideal monitor for your setup at ExtremePC, the go-to destination for monitors in NZ.
- Gaming Monitors
- Home Monitors
- Business Monitors
- Ultrawide Monitors
- Portable Monitors
- Monitor Accessories
-
Out of stock
LG 27SR50F-W 27" Full HD Smart Monitor with WebOS White Color
LG
$374.00LG 27SR50F-W 27" Full HD Smart Monitor with WebOS White ColorWork Smart, Play Smart$374.00 -
Out of stock
Thunderobot KQ27F180L 27" 180Hz QHD 2K (2560x1440) 1ms 99% sRGB 90%DCI-P3 Fast IPS Gaming Monitor
THUNDEROBOT
$369.00Thunderobot KQ27F180L 27"180Hz QHD 2K 1ms Gaming Monitor$369.00 -
AOC C32G42ZE 32" FHD 260Hz 0.3ms VA Curved Gaming Monitor
AOC
$368.00AOC C32G42ZE 32" FHD 260Hz 0.3ms VA Curved Gaming Monitor$368.00 -
Out of stock
Metalicon Kardo 27" Dual Monitor Arm White 5717-1672330
Metalicon
$368.00Metalicon Kardo 27" Dual Monitor Arm White 5717-1672330The Kardo Dual Monitor Arm delivers efficient dual-screen support with easy adjustability, ergonomic flexibility, and integrated cable...$368.00 -
Out of stock
$367.00 -
Out of stock
$359.00 -
Out of stock
LG 29WQ500-B 29" FHD 100Hz Ultrawide Monitor
LG
$356.99LG 29WQ500-B 29" FHD 100Hz Ultrawide Monitor$356.99 -
Out of stock
$353.03 -
Out of stock
$351.00 -
Out of stock
Dell P2422H 23.8" FHD IPS Business Monitor High adjustable
DELL
$349.00Dell P2422H 23.8" FHD IPS Business Monitor High adjustable$349.00 -
Out of stock
$349.00 -
Out of stock
$349.00 -
Out of stock
$348.00 -
On Sale
Now: $345.00Was: $399.00 -
Dell P2425 24" WUXGA IPS Business Monitor
DELL
$345.00Dell P2425 24" WUXGA IPS Business Monitor 1920x1200, DisplayPort, HDMI, VGA, USB-C Data only, USB HUB, Height / Pivot / Swivel / Tilt Adjustable, VESA mount$345.00 -
Out of stock
$345.00 -
Out of stock
$345.00 -
Out of stock
Dell E2422HS 24" FHD LED LCD Business Monitor
DELL
$343.85The essentials you need to be more productiveWide viewing angle: See your work in superb FHD clarity. IPS technology delivers consistent colour and picture quality across a wide 178°/178° viewing...$343.85 -
On Sale
AOC Q27E4UJ 27" QHD 120Hz IPS Business Monitor
AOC
Now: $339.25Was: $369.00AOC Q27E4UJ 27" QHD 120Hz IPS Business MonitorNow: $339.25Was: $369.00 -
Out of stock
AOC Q27G40E 27" QHD 180Hz 1ms IPS Gaming Monitor
AOC
$339.00AOC Q27G40E 27" QHD 180Hz 1ms IPS Gaming Monitor$339.00 -
Out of stock
LG UltraGear 27GS50F-B 27" FHD 180Hz Gaming Monitor
LG
$335.00LG UltraGear 27GS50F-B 27" FHD 180Hz Gaming Monitor$335.00 -
Out of stock
$333.01 -
Out of stock
Lenovo ThinkVision M16 16" WUXGA IPS Portable Monitor 64BFUAR1AU
Lenovo
$333.01Lenovo ThinkVision M16 16" WUXGA IPS Portable Monitor 64BFUAR1AU16-inch WUXGA IPS display with 16:10 aspect ratio970g, 7 mm thickness without stand300 nits brightness, 45% NTSC, 1500:1 contrast ratio$333.01 -
Out of stock
KONIC Single Heavy-Duty Gaming Monitor Stand - Fits Screen up to 49"
KONIC
$332.01KONIC Single Heavy-Duty Gaming Monitor Stand - Fits Screen up to 49", Weight Capacity 2-20kg, Support Samsung Odyssey G9$332.01 -
On Sale
AOC U27B35 27" 4K UHD 4ms IPS Business Monitor
AOC
Now: $329.00Was: $349.00AOC U27B35 27" 4K UHD 4ms IPS Business MonitorNow: $329.00Was: $349.00 -
Out of stock
$329.00 -
Out of stock
Gigabyte G27Q20 27" 2560x1440 QHD SS IPS 200Hz 0.5ms Gaming Monitor
Gigabyte
$329.00Gigabyte G27Q20 27" 2560x1440 QHD SS IPS 200Hz 0.5ms Gaming Monitor$329.00 -
Out of stock
$329.00 -
Horion 27H02QV 27" QHD 180Hz 1ms VA Curved Gaming Monitor
Horion
$328.99Horion 27H02QV 27" QHD 180Hz 1ms VA Curved Gaming MonitorImmerse yourself in the ultimate gaming experience with the Horion 27H02QV Curved Gaming Monitor.Featuring a 27-inch curved display with 2K...$328.99 -
Out of stock
Dell E2724HS 27" Full HD 5ms ComfortView Narrow Bezels Anti-Glare VA Monitor
DELL
$328.00Dell E2724HS 27" Full HD 5ms ComfortView Anti-Glare Monitor$328.00 -
Out of stock
$327.00 -
Out of stock
$325.00 -
Out of stock
$325.00 -
Out of stock
$321.00 -
Out of stock
$321.00 -
Out of stock
$319.00 -
Out of stock
Lenovo ThinkVision T24-40 23.8" 120Hz Full HD Anti-Glare IPS Business Monitor 64A4MARXAU
Lenovo
$315.00Lenovo ThinkVision T24-40 23.8" 120Hz FHD Business Monitor 64A4MARXAU$315.00 -
Out of stock
$314.00 -
Out of stock
Samsung Odyssey G30H 27" FHD 200Hz IPS Gaming Monitor LS27HG302EEXXY
SAMSUNG
$310.99Samsung Odyssey G30H 27" FHD 200Hz IPS Gaming Monitor LS27HG302EEXXY200Hz refresh rate, 1ms (MPRT) response time enable movements captured in real-time, AMD FreeSync™ Premium to get smooth action...$310.99 -
Acer PM161W 16" WUXGA 60Hz USB-C IPS Portable Monitor UM.ZP1SA.003-RM0
Acer
$299.00Acer PM161W 16" WUXGA 60Hz USB-C IPS Portable Monitor UM.ZP1SA.003-RM0$299.00