Monitors
Welcome to ExtremePC, your ultimate destination for high-quality monitors in NZ. Immerse yourself in a world of visual excellence as you explore our extensive range of PC monitors. Whether you're a gamer, a creative professional, or seeking a reliable display for productivity, we have the perfect monitor to meet your needs. Discover an exceptional selection that combines cutting-edge technologies, sleek designs, and superior performance. Elevate your visual experience and find the ideal monitor for your setup at ExtremePC, the go-to destination for monitors in NZ.
- Gaming Monitors
- Home Monitors
- Business Monitors
- Ultrawide Monitors
- Portable Monitors
- Monitor Accessories
-
Out of stock
Dell UltraSharp U2722DE 27" WQHD LED LCD Monitor
DELL
$589.00Dell UltraSharp 27 USB-C Hub Monitor - U2722DEElevate your productivity on this innovative 7-inch QHD monitor that delivers true-to-life colour and seamless connectivity.Elevate your productivity,...$589.00 -
On Sale
Gigabyte G27U 4K 27" SS IPS 3840x2160 Dual Mode 160Hz UHD/320Hz FHD 1ms Gaming Monitor
Gigabyte
Now: $586.50Was: $599.00Gigabyte G27U 4K 27" SS IPS 160Hz UHD/320Hz FHD 1ms MonitorNow: $586.50Was: $599.00 -
Out of stock
$584.00 -
Out of stock
$581.00 -
Out of stock
$577.00 -
Out of stock
$575.00 -
Out of stock
$575.00 -
Out of stock
$575.00 -
Out of stock
$575.00 -
Out of stock
Dell P2723DE 27" WQHD Edge WLED LCD Business Monitor
DELL
$566.00Dell P2723DE 27" WQHD Edge WLED LCD Business Monitor$566.00 -
Out of stock
$566.00 -
Out of stock
$565.00 -
Out of stock
Ergotron Desk Mount for Monitor, Curved Screen Display - Black
Ergotron
$563.99Ergotron Desk Mount for Monitor, Curved Screen Display Black, 1 Display(s) Supported, 124.5 cm (49") Screen Support, 19.05 kg Load Capacity, 75 x 75, 100 x 100, 200 x 100, 200 x 200$563.99 -
Out of stock
$551.00 -
Out of stock
HP E24t G5 23.8" 75Hz Full HD Anti-Glare IPS Touch Monitor
HP
$551.00HP E24t G5 23.8" 75Hz Full HD Anti-Glare IPS Touch Monitor 6N6E6AA$551.00 -
Out of stock
LG Ergo 27QN880-B 27" QHD Business Monitor With Premium Erogonomic Stand
LG
$551.00LG Ergo 27QN880-B 27" QHD Business Monitor With Premium Erogonomic Stand$551.00 -
Out of stock
Dell C2423H 24" FHD Video Conference Monitor
DELL
$550.00Convenient pop-up webcamHigh quality collaboration: FHD conferencing webcam delivers seamless video and screen clarity.Seamless privacy: Pop-up webcam smartly hides the camera when you push it down...$550.00 -
Out of stock
LG 34WR50QK 34" WQHD Curved Ultrawide Monitor
LG
$550.00LG 34WR50QK 34" WQHD Curved Ultrawide Monitor$550.00 -
Out of stock
AOC CQ32G4 32" QHD 180Hz 1ms VA Curved Gaming Monitor
AOC
$549.00AOC CQ32G4 32" QHD 180Hz 1ms VA Curved Gaming MonitorQHD ResolutionWith 2560 x 1440 resolution, Quad HD (QHD) offers superior picture quality and sharp imagery that reveals the finest details. The...$549.00 -
On Sale
Samsung Odyssey G6 27" QHD 350Hz 1ms Fast IPS Gaming Monitor LS27FG602EEXXY
SAMSUNG
Now: $549.00Was: $798.00Samsung Odyssey G6 27" QHD 350Hz 1ms Fast IPS Gaming Monitor LS27FG602EEXXYNow: $549.00Was: $798.00 -
Out of stock
Samsung ViewFinity S70H 32" 4K UHD 60Hz VA Business Monitor LS32H700EAEXXY
SAMSUNG
$546.00Samsung ViewFinity S70H 32" 4K UHD Business Monitor LS32H700EAEXXY$546.00 -
Out of stock
$535.00 -
Out of stock
AOC CQ27G4 27" QHD 260Hz 1ms VA Curved Gaming Monitor
AOC
$529.00AOC CQ27G4 27" QHD 260Hz 1ms VA Curved Gaming MonitorThe CQ27G4Z2 is built for gamers who want immersive curved gaming combined with ultra-fast competitive performance. Its 27-inch QHD gaming monitor...$529.00 -
Out of stock
Machenike MZQ27F300 27" 300HZ QHD 2K 1ms HDR10 99% sRGB 95% DCI-P3 Fast IPS Gaming Monitor
Machenike
$529.00Machenike MZQ27F300 27" 300HZ QHD 2K 1ms HDR10 99% sRGB 95% DCI-P3 Fast IPS Gaming Monitor$529.00 -
Out of stock
$519.00 -
On Sale
Gigabyte GS32QA 32" QHD SS IPS 180Hz 1ms Adaptive Sync Gaming Monitor
Gigabyte
Now: $517.50Was: $549.00Gigabyte GS32QA 32" QHD SS IPS 180Hz 1ms Gaming MonitorNow: $517.50Was: $549.00 -
Out of stock
LG UltraGear 27GS75Q-B 27" QHD 180Hz IPS Gaming Monitor
LG
$515.00LG UltraGear 27GS75Q-B 27" QHD 180Hz IPS Gaming Monitor$515.00 -
Out of stock
LENOVO TIO 24 G6 24" FHD 120Hz IPS Business Monitor with 5MP Webcam 13LAGAR6AU
Lenovo
$507.00LENOVO TIO 24 G6 24" FHD 120Hz IPS Business Monitor 13LAGAR6AU23.8-inch, 16:9 FHD (1920 x 1080) IPS panelAttachable slot for ThinkCentre®® and ThinkStation®® Tiny PC48–120Hz variable refresh rate$507.00 -
Out of stock
$499.00 -
AOC CU34B3E 34" WQHD 120Hz VA Curved Ultrawide Monitor With 5 Years Warranty
AOC
$499.00AOC CU34B3E 34" WQHD 120Hz VA Curved Ultrawide Monitor With 5 Years Warranty$499.00 -
Out of stock
$499.00 -
Out of stock
Samsung Odyssey G55C 32" QHD 165Hz 1ms Curved Gaming Monitor
SAMSUNG
$499.00QHD and HDR10 for detailed picture qualityThe 165Hz Refresh rate and 1ms Response time (MPRT)AMD FreeSync for virtually seamless hyper-fast action$499.00 -
Out of stock
$497.00 -
Out of stock
Samsung ViewFinity S60UD 27" QHD 100Hz IPS USB-C Docking Business Monitor LS27D602UEEXXY
SAMSUNG
$497.00Samsung ViewFinity S60UD 27" QHD 100Hz IPS USB-C Docking Monitor LS27D602UEEXXY$497.00 -
Out of stock
$494.99 -
Out of stock
$493.35 -
Out of stock
LG UltraGear 32GS75Q-B 32" QHD 180Hz IPS Gaming Monitor
LG
$483.00LG UltraGear 32GS75Q-B 32" QHD 180Hz IPS Gaming Monitor$483.00 -
On Sale
Acer Nitro XZ342CUV3 34" UWQHD 180Hz 1ms VA Curved Gaming Monitor
Acer
Now: $479.00Was: $569.00Acer Nitro XZ342CUV3 34" UWQHD 180Hz Curved Gaming MonitorNow: $479.00Was: $569.00 -
Out of stock
$479.00 -
Out of stock
LG 32SR50F-W 31.5" Full HD Smart Monitor with WebOS - White Color
LG
$479.00LG 32SR50F-W 31.5" Full HD Smart Monitor with WebOS - White Color$479.00